2019 Run Wayne Run Overall Results

Run Wayne Run

Overall Finish List

November 09, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC.


Youth
PlaceNameSchool Bib NoAgeGenderAge GroupTotal TimePace
1Owen DoyleRobey6235M1:Open 8:06.244:03/K
2Finan DoyleChapel Hill6234M2:Open 8:20.754:10/K
3Chase MillerChapel Glen6127M3:Open 8:44.224:22/K
4Alex FergusonBridgeport6019M4:Open 8:52.834:26/K
5Jaiden RayMcClelland6159M5:Open 9:14.754:37/K
6Bryonna HaleChapel Glen6091F1:Open 9:16.724:38/K
7Makenzie MartinChapel Glen651212F2:Open 9:21.754:41/K
8Nehemiah WalkerNorth Wayne6194M6:Open 9:30.394:45/K
9Caleb KellyBDHS651615M7:Open 9:32.994:46/K
10Jasir RogersWestlake65705M8:Open 9:40.414:50/K
11Jaron KinleyChapel Hill651414M9:Open 9:41.274:51/K
12Charles MitchellChapel Glen6128M10:Open 9:53.644:57/K
13Enoch ObisesanChapel Glen6088M1: 0- 5 9:54.514:57/K
14John DiazGarden City6155M2: 0- 5 9:55.324:58/K
15Benjamin TurnerGarden City6147M3: 0- 5 10:18.255:09/K
16Josiah RogersWestlake6231M4: 0- 5 10:33.555:17/K
17Greta RasmussenRobey6205F3:Open 10:34.185:17/K
18Karla Cruz-HernandezMcClelland6165F4:Open 10:36.665:18/K
19Emmanuel Soyebo-SofolaWestlake651711M1:10-11 10:39.945:20/K
20Jordan KinleyWestlake6212M5: 0- 5 10:44.145:22/K
21Mason GonzalezWestlake657711M2:10-11 10:45.585:23/K
22Annie RayBridgeport6018F5:Open 10:54.765:27/K
23Dhanush PandyaBridgeport5993M6: 0- 5 11:10.085:35/K
24Kadence RigneyBridgeport6016F6:Open 11:16.695:38/K
25Joseph RigneyBridgeport6015M7: 0- 5 11:16.925:38/K
26Ideoluwa AkinbolaMcClelland6160F7:Open 11:24.545:42/K
27Milee GlaserMcClelland6170F8:Open 11:29.535:45/K
28Zulema RodriguezGarden City6148F9:Open 11:39.065:50/K
29Giovanni WilsonMcClelland6174M8: 0- 5 11:39.165:50/K
30Rilla RasmussenRobey6206F10:Open 11:43.005:52/K
31Saniyah DavenportBridgeport6084F1: 0- 5 11:58.835:59/K
32Andrew PattersonChapel Glen6135M9: 0- 5 11:59.606:00/K
33Lawrence DouglasNorth Wayne6202M10: 0- 5 12:03.916:02/K
34Medhanie ZewdeChapel Glen6089M11: 0- 5 12:06.146:03/K
35Ricardo MedronoChapel Glen6108M12: 0- 5 12:11.766:06/K
36Cavanough RankinsWestlake6208M13: 0- 5 12:32.076:16/K
37Caiden Mason6237M14: 0- 5 12:37.376:19/K
38Xavier RankinsWestlake6207M15: 0- 5 12:45.816:23/K
39Musab OmazChapel Glen6131M16: 0- 5 12:46.276:23/K
40Sharmarke AliBDHS658015F1:14-15 12:46.666:23/K
41Jesse TurnerGarden City6146M17: 0- 5 12:46.986:23/K
42Katrina GomezMcClelland651310F1:10-11 12:51.266:26/K
43Iris SlehChapel Glen6133F2: 0- 5 12:51.476:26/K
44Jonathan HillebrandDCMS651112M1:12-13 12:57.236:29/K
45Aron BeverlyChapel Glen65769F1: 8- 9 13:03.816:32/K
46Landon DieckempChapel Glen6126M18: 0- 5 13:09.516:35/K
47Parker Moore6232M19: 0- 5 13:17.896:39/K
48Alyssa TharpNorth Wayne6191F3: 0- 5 13:25.376:43/K
49Xavier CopeChapel Glen6137M20: 0- 5 13:29.526:45/K
50Andrew CazeeMcClelland6167M21: 0- 5 13:33.166:47/K
51Lizbeth PerezMcClelland6175F4: 0- 5 13:47.076:54/K
52Christina MathewsChapel Glen6138F5: 0- 5 13:55.806:58/K
53Marissa MathewsChapel Hill656914F2:14-15 13:56.586:58/K
54Sianne WiseChapel Glen656711F2:10-11 13:57.186:59/K
55Devin SnyderNorth Wayne6196M22: 0- 5 14:16.227:08/K
56Payton GoodinWestlake6229F6: 0- 5 14:16.327:08/K
57Jasir RogersWestlake6230M23: 0- 5 14:19.557:10/K
58Na’Kaela WalkerNorth Wayne6193F7: 0- 5 14:35.557:18/K
59Brittany VelezBridgeport5982F8: 0- 5 14:58.137:29/K
60Jaeveon JaeveonBridgeport657510M3:10-11 14:59.367:30/K
61Skylar CutshawChapel Glen657911M4:10-11 15:00.747:30/K
62Paige JonesBridgeport5974F9: 0- 5 15:04.347:32/K
63Dylan HillebrandDCMS651014M1:14-15 15:10.987:35/K
64Olunoamayonoa OlojoChapel Glen6132M24: 0- 5 15:11.397:36/K
65Myles PriceBridgeport5973M25: 0- 5 15:12.677:36/K
66Devante TylerBridgeport5986M26: 0- 5 15:12.997:36/K
67Lizbeth ValdezGarden City6153F10: 0- 5 15:15.417:38/K
68Christopher McCathernBridgeport6066M27: 0- 5 15:23.957:42/K
69Dayanna AguilarWestlake6217F11: 0- 5 15:26.077:43/K
70Roselin PerezMcCleann651811F3:10-11 15:26.257:43/K
71Tyiana JohnsonBridgeport5989F12: 0- 5 15:28.847:44/K
72Bryce LabermanWoodbrook65155M28: 0- 5 15:30.757:45/K
73Isabella RodriguezWestlake6219F13: 0- 5 15:55.567:58/K
74Yaretzi Reyes SanchezGarden City6149F14: 0- 5 16:05.028:03/K
75Andrew CabreraBridgeport5981M29: 0- 5 16:11.458:06/K
76Maverick Galo GullenBridgeport5984M30: 0- 5 16:16.238:08/K
77Amira HawkinsBridgeport6011F15: 0- 5 16:24.248:12/K
78Audrey LordBridgeport5985F16: 0- 5 16:24.678:12/K
79Rosie GarciaWestlake65749F2: 8- 9 16:27.948:14/K
80Sophi FordWestlake6216F17: 0- 5 16:33.258:17/K
81Elizabeth StewartBridgeport5992F18: 0- 5 16:41.398:21/K
82Aniyah WilliamsBridgeport6017F19: 0- 5 16:41.528:21/K
83Caleb HillebrandMcClelland6158M31: 0- 5 16:53.588:27/K
84Adam CazeeMcClelland6171M32: 0- 5 16:55.058:28/K
85Lainey BonesteelChapel Glen65715F20: 0- 5 17:46.578:53/K
86Gregory GrayGarden City6145M33: 0- 5 18:02.209:01/K
87DaMeyr TylerChapel Glen6109M34: 0- 5 18:13.979:07/K
88Aniyah HuntNorth Wayne6187F21: 0- 5 18:25.369:13/K
89Jazya McGheeNorth Wayne6199F22: 0- 5 18:27.029:14/K
90Torin FordWestlake6211M35: 0- 5 20:22.3810:11/K
91Olivia EsquedaChapel Glen6093F23: 0- 5 20:54.5010:27/K
92Mya MorganMcClelland6169F24: 0- 5 21:19.0910:40/K

Run Wayne Run

Overall Finish List

November 09, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC.


Staff
PlaceNameSchool Bib NoAgeGenderAge GroupTotal TimePace
1Steve BuhrNorth Wayne6179M1: 0- 5 9:30.814:45/K
2Zeb CoxWestlake6227M2: 0- 5 9:37.584:49/K
3LeAnna WalshGarden City6157F1: 0- 5 9:55.324:58/K
4Max FloreaWestlake6224M3: 0- 5 9:57.894:59/K
5Toni LaheyBridgeport5952F2: 0- 5 11:39.165:50/K
6Lauren PfisterNorth Wayne6176F3: 0- 5 12:04.116:02/K
7Phillip Dudley6236M4: 0- 5 12:07.826:04/K
8Theresa RhinehartRobey657346F1:16-99 12:08.046:04/K
9Cesa VedrenoChapel Glen6568M5: 0- 5 12:12.136:06/K
10Danielle TarterNorth Wayne6177F4: 0- 5 13:26.766:43/K
11Michalin Siener657830M1:16-99 15:01.867:31/K
12Bethany MastenWestlake6226F5: 0- 5 15:02.037:31/K
13Katie PaysonGarden City6141F6: 0- 5 15:20.987:40/K
14Carla LabermanGarden City6143F7: 0- 5 15:30.857:45/K
15Kiah Mason6238F8: 0- 5 15:51.907:56/K
16Ludmila HorcickovarayBridgeport5971F9: 0- 5 16:24.758:12/K
17Teresa PaulWestlake6220F10: 0- 5 16:33.278:17/K
18Amy McClellanGarden City6140F11: 0- 5 16:35.428:18/K
19Darla RampersaudBridgeport6082F12: 0- 5 16:55.058:28/K
20Brandon JonesMcClelland6173M6: 0- 5 16:55.728:28/K
21Heather PeacockMcClelland6172F13: 0- 5 16:58.358:29/K
22Michelle BonesteelChapel Glen657235F2:16-99 17:45.978:53/K
23Sukara MoseWestlake6222F14: 0- 5 18:13.699:07/K
24Cara SchafferChapel Glen6087F15: 0- 5 18:14.069:07/K
25Aaron Garrett Jr.North Wayne6195M7: 0- 5 18:51.269:26/K
26Ashley Russell6142F16: 0- 5 19:37.199:49/K
27Jacob ToneyWestlake6221M8: 0- 5 20:22.7210:11/K

Upcoming Races