2019 St. Jude's Walk/Run Overall Results

See you all next year!

2019 St. Jude Walk/Run

Overall Finish List

September 28, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Jaschke 209 31 M 1:Open 18:40.45 6:01/M
2 Mike Wells 95 49 M 2:Open 20:26.30 6:35/M
3 Austin Vannatter 219 25 M 3:Open 21:00.06 6:46/M
4 Steve Williams 166 32 M 1:30-39 21:00.37 6:46/M
5 Silas Shear 22 26 M 1:20-29 21:41.83 7:00/M
6 John Schriffon 206 34 M 2:30-39 23:12.82 7:29/M
7 Brian Richie 7 19 M 1: 1-19 23:38.08 7:37/M
8 Joe Fehribach 62 26 M 2:20-29 23:53.87 7:42/M
9 Efrain Alvarado 1 25 M 3:20-29 24:16.95 7:50/M
10 Jimmy Kulina 13 40 M 1:40-49 24:17.39 7:50/M
11 Bruce Thomas 163 26 M 4:20-29 24:43.49 7:58/M
12 Richard Paules 18 46 M 2:40-49 24:46.40 7:59/M
13 Michael Hamilton 106 24 M 5:20-29 24:54.77 8:02/M
14 Teri Baker 79 37 F 1:Open 25:05.12 8:05/M
15 Braden Allen 135 29 M 6:20-29 25:12.70 8:08/M
16 Lisett Navarrete 94 19 F 2:Open 25:37.51 8:16/M
17 Javier Avitia 8 50 M 1:50-59 26:03.88 8:24/M
18 Zak Carlson 12 28 M 7:20-29 26:45.10 8:38/M
19 Mackenzie Espich 149 24 F 3:Open 26:57.00 8:42/M
20 Hannah Patton 102 23 F 1:20-29 27:05.80 8:44/M
21 Pat Taylor 212 49 M 3:40-49 27:10.00 8:46/M
22 John Routon 142 32 M 3:30-39 27:10.98 8:46/M
23 Seth Mierow 26 38 M 4:30-39 27:33.32 8:53/M
24 Ezra Mierow 27 8 M 2: 1-19 27:33.74 8:53/M
25 Kylee Willman 158 28 F 2:20-29 27:45.30 8:57/M
26 Mike Howard 71 32 M 5:30-39 28:57.07 9:20/M
27 Greg Goodin 217 38 M 6:30-39 29:44.73 9:35/M
28 Jim Taylor 213 53 M 2:50-59 29:47.58 9:36/M
29 Connor Stratton 67 22 M 8:20-29 29:55.26 9:39/M
30 Stacy Hoehle 86 37 F 1:30-39 29:57.81 9:40/M
31 Amanda Edwards 134 24 F 3:20-29 30:01.29 9:41/M
32 Emeline Enci 36 34 F 2:30-39 30:13.96 9:45/M
33 Patrick Wagner 120 31 M 7:30-39 30:15.26 9:45/M
34 Wes Steele 10 36 M 8:30-39 30:15.81 9:45/M
35 Ben Rodimel 68 24 M 9:20-29 30:24.31 9:48/M
36 Katy Stratton 69 25 F 4:20-29 30:24.74 9:48/M
37 Brittany Smith 130 31 F 3:30-39 30:32.00 9:51/M
38 Andrea Nossett 131 26 F 5:20-29 31:47.00 10:15/M
39 Brittany Conrad 220 19 F 1: 1-19 31:59.69 10:19/M
40 Christian Workman 83 43 M 4:40-49 32:17.62 10:25/M
41 Richard Topie 128 25 M 10:20-29 32:19.09 10:25/M
42 Michelle Wilson 45 41 F 1:40-49 32:24.13 10:27/M
43 Andrew Bonar 74 29 M 11:20-29 32:44.30 10:34/M
44 Lynn Zeheralis 73 26 F 6:20-29 32:52.93 10:36/M
45 Joanna Logsdon 77 43 F 2:40-49 32:57.05 10:38/M
46 Gabi Herrin 98 21 F 7:20-29 33:08.40 10:41/M
47 Greg Stratton 70 51 M 3:50-59 33:37.66 10:51/M
48 Nolan White 207 12 M 3: 1-19 33:53.46 10:56/M
49 Tabitha Rhoda 124 35 F 4:30-39 33:54.06 10:56/M
50 Fidelity Akonji 35 45 F 3:40-49 34:01.49 10:58/M
51 Eric Radtke 104 35 M 9:30-39 34:13.46 11:02/M
52 Kevin Cranny 72 68 M 1:60-99 34:24.00 11:06/M
53 Elizabeth Madison 25 22 F 8:20-29 34:28.73 11:07/M
54 Audra Dial 110 23 F 9:20-29 34:29.13 11:07/M
55 Jessica Williams 157 31 F 5:30-39 34:31.17 11:08/M
56 Sydney Klecka 216 23 F 10:20-29 34:35.09 11:09/M
57 Pamela Decker-Glenn 23 39 F 6:30-39 34:35.79 11:09/M
58 Margaret Adamek 156 59 F 1:50-59 34:40.02 11:11/M
59 Lyla Wilson 43 10 F 2: 1-19 34:40.96 11:11/M
60 Kristen Flack 92 31 F 7:30-39 36:07.26 11:39/M
61 Amber Duncan 51 34 F 8:30-39 36:13.69 11:41/M
62 Tim White 56 46 M 5:40-49 36:40.35 11:50/M
63 Ashley Noga 78 27 F 11:20-29 37:27.21 12:05/M
64 Nia Bolton 31 11 F 3: 1-19 38:22.60 12:23/M
65 Alexander White 208 10 M 4: 1-19 38:29.78 12:25/M
66 Praachi Mudar 55 11 F 4: 1-19 38:29.99 12:25/M
67 Riti Bhosale 66 11 F 5: 1-19 38:36.48 12:27/M
68 Raymond Fish 218 62 M 2:60-99 39:28.50 12:44/M
69 Rui Bhosale 65 17 F 6: 1-19 39:41.04 12:48/M
70 Lake Faulkner 146 27 M 12:20-29 40:21.92 13:01/M
71 Michelle Faulkner 147 27 F 12:20-29 40:22.00 13:01/M
72 Nathan Lehman 162 36 M 10:30-39 40:41.41 13:07/M
73 Leanna Myers 139 37 F 9:30-39 40:48.03 13:10/M
74 Rachel Lemert 118 22 F 13:20-29 41:12.53 13:17/M
75 Randy Lemert 117 51 M 4:50-59 41:13.03 13:18/M
76 Candace Turner 155 29 F 14:20-29 41:34.22 13:25/M
77 Kyle Turner 138 29 M 13:20-29 41:37.08 13:25/M
78 April Klingler 136 35 F 10:30-39 41:38.11 13:26/M
79 Jessica Dykeman 160 35 F 11:30-39 42:39.15 13:45/M
80 Murugesan Rangasamy 112 44 M 6:40-49 42:43.32 13:47/M
81 Emily Buuck 53 20 F 15:20-29 43:22.54 13:59/M
82 Terry McCarthy 211 68 M 3:60-99 45:22.80 14:38/M
83 Kelly Akoko 34 25 F 16:20-29 46:00.39 14:50/M
84 shanita hall 24 34 F 12:30-39 46:28.64 14:59/M
85 Hee Jung Chung 32 47 F 4:40-49 49:52.60 16:05/M
86 Roselle Bhosale 93 45 F 5:40-49 49:54.13 16:06/M
87 Claire QUACKENBUSH 41 11 F 7: 1-19 50:12.25 16:12/M
88 Ann Quackenbush 42 49 F 6:40-49 50:12.65 16:12/M
89 Daniel Klinger 205 8 M 5: 1-19 50:16.04 16:13/M
90 Charity Dent 214 44 F 7:40-49 52:12.52 16:50/M
91 Judy Henson-Miller 215 70 F 1:60-99 52:12.60 16:50/M
92 Ava Wilson 44 13 F 8: 1-19 57:07.74 18:25/M
93 Andrew McDaniel 91 34 M 11:30-39 57:07.93 18:25/M
94 Danielle Mcdaniel 90 34 F 13:30-39 57:08.75 18:26/M

Upcoming Races