2019 Overall Results

Thanks for Racing with Laces & Brews

2019 This One’s On Me 5k

Overall Finish List

October 19, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC.

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 tom stewart 2566 34 M 1:Open 17:54.37 5:46/M
2 jay eiteljorge 2570 45 M 2:Open 19:17.39 6:13/M
3 Kolby Ferris Fishers IN 2500 21 M 3:Open 19:40.86 6:21/M
4 Jason Bletzinger Zionsville IN 2526 45 M 1:40-49 21:01.06 6:47/M
5 Jacob Ferris Fishers IN 2501 21 M 1:20-29 21:11.24 6:50/M
6 Alan Errichiello Fishers IN 2521 42 M 2:40-49 21:26.96 6:55/M
7 Daniel Brinkruff Fishers IN 2432 41 M 3:40-49 22:21.34 7:13/M
8 Brendan Uggen Noblesville IN 2420 16 M 1: 1-19 22:45.42 7:20/M
9 Sarah Herring Fishers IN 2419 36 F 1:Open 23:23.98 7:33/M
10 jen falk 2569 32 F 2:Open 24:12.76 7:48/M
11 Kara Bletzinger Zionsville IN 2525 44 F 3:Open 24:44.85 7:59/M
12 Tevis Durbin Indianapolis IN 2518 47 M 4:40-49 25:20.93 8:10/M
13 Michael Jensen Fishers IN 2505 33 M 1:30-39 26:28.77 8:32/M
14 Jeff Hamilton McCordsville IN 2510 39 M 2:30-39 26:35.30 8:35/M
15 Amy Robbins Carmel IN 2417 49 F 1:40-49 27:15.90 8:47/M
16 Courtney Kahre Fishers IN 2506 28 F 1:20-29 28:41.65 9:15/M
17 Angela Kenmir Ingalls IN 2416 39 F 1:30-39 29:09.70 9:24/M
18 Scott Lakes Fishers IN 2513 49 M 5:40-49 30:02.90 9:41/M
19 Teri Lakes Fishers IN 2512 48 F 2:40-49 30:03.18 9:42/M
20 Kim Hamilton McCordsville IN 2511 38 F 2:30-39 30:12.36 9:45/M
21 Jordan Reno Fishers IN 2451 30 F 3:30-39 31:14.18 10:05/M
22 Chris Thornberry 2567 34 M 3:30-39 35:31.50 11:27/M
23 astris thorneberry 2568 37 F 4:30-39 35:31.95 11:27/M
24 Donna Treylinek Fishers IN 2458 53 F 1:50-59 44:23.25 14:19/M
25 Tom Shurman Fishers IN 2457 49 M 6:40-49 44:30.27 14:21/M
26 Jimmy Mamph Lafayette IN 2517 47 M 7:40-49 44:30.90 14:21/M
27 Jenni Mamph Lafayette IN 2516 46 F 3:40-49 44:40.25 14:25/M
28 Stormy Hickman Noblesville IN 2439 26 F 2:20-29 44:52.08 14:28/M
29 Kary Morford Noblesville IN 2504 45 F 4:40-49 45:10.55 14:34/M
30 Maura Wenglarz Indianapolis IN 2519 47 F 5:40-49 46:10.44 14:54/M
31 Carrie Strout Noblesville IN 2441 45 F 6:40-49 47:52.88 15:26/M
32 Wendy Strout Milwaukee WI 2515 47 F 7:40-49 47:56.40 15:28/M
33 Sandy Ginn Carmel IN 2508 49 F 8:40-49 53:32.35 17:16/M
34 Kristina Szabo Zionsville IN 2509 51 F 2:50-59 53:32.88 17:16/M
35 Cecilia Valenzuela Fishers IN 2527 48 F 9:40-49 53:48.68 17:21/M
36 Ariela McKenzie Noblesville IN 2498 24 F 3:20-29 53:49.30 17:22/M

Select Your Race.