2019 Turkey Burn Overall Results

Thanks for your Support and another Great Year!

2019 Turkey Burn

Overall Finish List

November 28, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC.
5k
1.75 Mile Fun Walk

5 Miler

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Derek Dixon Plainfield IN 13052 M 1:Open 30:35.22 6:07/M
2 Joe Cohen Greenwood IN 13053 M 2:Open 31:02.81 6:12/M
3 Gabe O’Keefe Whiteland IN 13036 M 3:Open 32:15.52 6:27/M
4 Howard Harrell Greenwood IN 13049 M 1:50-59 32:17.72 6:27/M
5 David Robinson Franklin IN 13030 M 1:40-49 32:44.87 6:33/M
6 Kenneth Jordan Indianapolis IN 13009 M 2:50-59 33:11.88 6:38/M
7 Sarah Dixon Plainfield IN 13305 F 1:Open 36:20.14 7:16/M
8 Ricky Chaney Indianapolis IN 13380 M 1:30-39 36:27.96 7:17/M
9 Gabrielle Harrell Greenwood IN 13050 F 2:Open 36:31.16 7:18/M
10 Josh Timm Indianapolis IN 13057 M 2:30-39 37:25.91 7:29/M
11 Faith Jackson Greenwood IN 13032 F 3:Open 38:09.85 7:38/M
12 Chad Jackson Greenwood IN 13031 M 2:40-49 38:10.64 7:38/M
13 Mark Pohovey Indianapolis IN 13014 M 3:50-59 38:32.05 7:42/M
14 Marielle Harrell Greenwood IN 13051 F 1: 1-19 39:16.63 7:51/M
15 Joe Nevitt Indianapolis IN 13025 M 4:50-59 39:31.23 7:54/M
16 David Benitez Indianapolis IN 13020 M 3:40-49 39:43.69 7:57/M
17 Michael McCoy Mooresville IN 13047 M 5:50-59 40:09.44 8:02/M
18 Rita Ross Delta OH 13013 F 1:60-69 40:24.69 8:05/M
19 Mark Ellis Greenwood IN 13027 M 1:60-69 40:37.19 8:07/M
20 Matt Holm Greenwood IN 13037 M 6:50-59 41:18.51 8:16/M
21 Julia Arruda 10383 F 2: 1-19 41:22.97 8:16/M
22 Hunter Geloff Greenwood IN 13122 M 1: 1-19 41:24.13 8:17/M
23 Melissa Barnaby Indianapolis IN 13017 F 1:30-39 42:06.11 8:25/M
24 Angie Shirley 13398 F 1:40-49 42:31.04 8:30/M
25 Ava Shirley 13396 F 3: 1-19 42:31.72 8:30/M
26 Ben Miller Milwaukee WI 13018 M 1:20-29 42:32.55 8:30/M
27 Dalton Mouser Indianapolis IN 13129 M 2:20-29 43:23.89 8:41/M
28 Diane Smith Greenwood IN 13059 F 1:50-59 43:35.87 8:43/M
29 Griffin Smith Greenwood IN 13058 M 3:20-29 43:36.02 8:43/M
30 Ryan Hammer Greenwood IN 13056 M 4:20-29 43:56.38 8:47/M
31 Jorge Garcia Greenwood IN 13038 M 2:60-69 44:05.99 8:49/M
32 Kara Solomon Greenwood IN 13054 F 2:40-49 44:08.27 8:50/M
33 Eric Kolp Indianapolis IN 13016 M 2: 1-19 44:21.36 8:52/M
34 Stephen Bartlett Indianapolis IN 13022 M 7:50-59 44:42.74 8:56/M
35 Debbie Mason Leesburg GA 13033 F 2:50-59 44:54.47 8:59/M
36 Mark Kolp Indianapolis IN 13015 M 8:50-59 44:59.41 9:00/M
37 Amelia Shirley 13395 F 4: 1-19 45:32.59 9:06/M
38 Patrick Taylor Greenwood IN 13040 M 4:40-49 46:38.69 9:20/M
39 Kaitlyn Petrow Greenwood IN 13019 F 1:20-29 48:57.62 9:47/M
40 Allie winger 13390 F 2:30-39 49:00.30 9:48/M
41 Andrea Benek Indianapolis IN 13010 F 3:30-39 50:06.85 10:01/M
42 Kristin Hines Trafalgar IN 13046 F 4:30-39 52:09.68 10:26/M
43 Mark Youngstafel Indianapolis IN 13024 M 3:60-69 52:14.66 10:27/M
44 Susan Sego Franklin IN 13005 F 2:60-69 53:45.55 10:45/M
45 Betty Yearling-Jines Greenwood IN 13002 F 3:50-59 53:45.96 10:45/M
46 Mercedes Piedracruz Indianapolis IN 13021 F 4:50-59 56:14.71 11:15/M
47 Brittany McCoy Mooresville IN 13029 F 5:30-39 56:50.61 11:22/M
48 Susan Gallagher Greenwood IN 13008 F 3:40-49 56:55.68 11:23/M
49 Jenny Gough Franklin IN 13007 F 2:20-29 56:56.33 11:23/M
50 Linda Stephenson Indianapolis IN 13011 F 3:60-69 57:54.87 11:35/M
51 Evaliz Harrison Indianapolis IN 13042 F 4:40-49 57:55.08 11:35/M
52 Sandra Spears Indianapolis IN 13012 F 5:50-59 57:58.71 11:36/M
53 Tammy Tout Indianapolis IN 13043 F 6:50-59 1:00:08.53 12:02/M
54 Kristin Richards 10395 F 5:40-49 1:00:09.83 12:02/M
55 Dusty Willever Greenwood IN 13048 M 9:50-59 1:00:16.00 12:03/M
56 Art Copeland Greenwood IN 13035 M 10:50-59 1:00:51.22 12:10/M
57 Lisa Petersen Indianapolis IN 13041 F 7:50-59 1:13:48.07 14:46/M
58 Brian Nevitt Indianapolis IN 13026 M 5:20-29 1:14:53.09 14:59/M
DQ Carl Palma 10399 M DQ:30-39 30:28.27 6:06/M
Top  

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Ethan Pine Greenwood IN 13319 M 1:Open 17:22.17 5:36/M
2 Anthony Osborne 10393 M 2:Open 17:37.84 5:41/M
3 Scotty Kern Indianapolis IN 13240 M 3:Open 17:51.02 5:45/M
4 Kyla Smith Indianapolis IN 13293 F 1:Open 18:56.37 6:06/M
5 Emma Smith Indianapolis IN 13308 F 2:Open 18:57.14 6:07/M
6 Mick Flannery Downers Grove IL 13123 M 1: 1-19 19:38.39 6:20/M
7 Benjamin Cox Martinsville IN 13135 M 2: 1-19 21:08.92 6:49/M
8 Chris Dawalt Greenwood IN 13317 M 3: 1-19 21:11.84 6:50/M
9 Camden Saylor Greenwood IN 13312 M 4: 1-19 21:19.56 6:53/M
10 Alex Forey Indianapolis IN 13304 M 5: 1-19 21:27.04 6:55/M
11 Matthew Nino Greenwood IN 13221 M 6: 1-19 21:35.37 6:58/M
12 Robert Rueff Greenwood IN 13284 M 1:40-49 21:39.85 6:59/M
13 Nate Murray Greensburg IN 13034 M 7: 1-19 22:01.35 7:06/M
14 Avery McIntire 10394 M 1:30-39 22:11.93 7:09/M
15 Tim O’Keefe Whiteland IN 13306 M 8: 1-19 22:24.57 7:14/M
16 Ryan Rueff Greenwood IN 13283 M 9: 1-19 22:30.48 7:15/M
17 Tyler Richardson 13388 M 1:20-29 22:36.41 7:17/M
18 Riley McMahan 10387 M 10: 1-19 22:46.61 7:21/M
19 Katia Olmstead Greenwood IN 13303 F 3:Open 23:00.16 7:25/M
20 Alexa Brodnik Greenwood IN 13300 F 1: 1-19 23:00.24 7:25/M
21 Hunter Slater 10389 M 2:20-29 23:08.37 7:28/M
22 Diana Ding 10404 F 1:20-29 23:10.56 7:28/M
23 Nathaniel Morris 13389 M 11: 1-19 23:11.48 7:29/M
24 Caiden Clarke Whiteland IN 13238 M 12: 1-19 23:22.21 7:32/M
25 Hugh Flannery Downers Grove IL 13125 M 13: 1-19 24:08.55 7:47/M
26 Jordan Shown 10392 M 2:30-39 24:16.17 7:50/M
27 Isabella Fuentes Greenwood IN 13141 F 2: 1-19 24:21.59 7:51/M
28 Jyoti Verderame 10402 F 1:50-59 24:48.91 8:00/M
29 Scott Raker Greenwood IN 13324 M 14: 1-19 24:54.22 8:02/M
30 Rick Davis Greenwood IN 13272 M 3:30-39 24:55.56 8:02/M
31 Noah Rollings Greenwood IN 13209 M 15: 1-19 25:08.73 8:06/M
32 Shay Dilley Indianapolis IN 13153 F 1:30-39 25:24.62 8:12/M
33 Michael T Crane Whiteland IN 13287 M 4:30-39 25:25.66 8:12/M
34 Isaac Brewer Greenwood IN 13252 M 2:40-49 25:27.00 8:13/M
35 Connor Smith Greenwood IN 13385 M 16: 1-19 25:27.74 8:13/M
36 Melissa New Greenwood IN 13044 F 2:30-39 25:34.36 8:15/M
37 Deb O’Keefe Whiteland IN 13178 F 2:50-59 25:36.28 8:15/M
38 Jan Jones Franklin IN 13168 F 1:40-49 25:36.44 8:15/M
39 Steve O’Keefe Whiteland IN 13307 M 1:50-59 26:15.61 8:28/M
40 Abby Eads Whiteland IN 13138 F 3: 1-19 26:25.06 8:31/M
41 Scott New Greenwood IN 13045 M 5:30-39 26:25.56 8:31/M
42 Audra Martin Greenwood IN 13115 F 4: 1-19 26:33.32 8:34/M
43 Brian Wolff Whiteland IN 13103 M 3:40-49 26:42.04 8:37/M
44 Hannah Parker Whiteland IN 13375 F 5: 1-19 26:43.27 8:37/M
45 Pamela Wolff Whiteland IN 13102 F 2:40-49 26:46.71 8:38/M
46 Tommas Verderama 10403 M 3:20-29 26:56.02 8:41/M
47 Paul Rollings Greenwood IN 13207 M 4:40-49 27:05.98 8:44/M
48 Anna Subris 10390 F 6: 1-19 27:15.02 8:47/M
49 Joe Slater 10388 M 5:40-49 27:15.89 8:47/M
50 Amanda Wilson 10406 F 3:30-39 27:21.95 8:49/M
51 Alycia Iaria Indianapolis IN 13088 F 4:30-39 27:22.02 8:50/M
52 Nicola Iaria Indianapolis IN 13087 M 6:30-39 27:22.18 8:50/M
53 David Garr Greenwood IN 13208 M 4:20-29 27:23.67 8:50/M
54 Lori Neff Westmont IL 13069 F 3:40-49 27:50.21 8:59/M
55 Wyatt Peterson 10397 M 1: 0- 0 27:52.90 8:59/M
56 Carter Chatham Greenwood IN 13198 M 17: 1-19 27:54.94 9:00/M
57 Michael McMahon 10386 M 6:40-49 28:16.60 9:07/M
58 Quinn Smith Greenwood IN 13386 M 18: 1-19 28:17.82 9:07/M
59 Rodney Smith Greenwood IN 13384 M 7:40-49 28:22.20 9:09/M
60 Karen Wahlstrom Greenwood IN 13113 F 3:50-59 28:25.75 9:10/M
61 Ryan Petrow Greenwood IN 13143 M 8:40-49 28:28.09 9:11/M
62 Hailee Park Franklin IN 13276 F 7: 1-19 28:28.93 9:11/M
63 Katie Kane 10405 F 5:30-39 28:31.58 9:12/M
64 Zoe Lowe Greenwood IN 13074 F 8: 1-19 28:33.89 9:13/M
65 Nathan Gerteisen Greenwood IN 13165 M 19: 1-19 29:00.25 9:21/M
66 Faye Eskew Indianapolis IN 13124 F 9: 1-19 29:01.46 9:22/M
67 Lily Rollings Greenwood IN 13210 F 10: 1-19 29:03.42 9:22/M
68 Griffin McLean Indianapolis IN 13314 M 20: 1-19 29:27.29 9:30/M
69 Michael Nino Greenwood IN 13223 M 21: 1-19 29:32.38 9:32/M
70 Karleigh Barlow Greenwood IN 13220 F 11: 1-19 29:33.12 9:32/M
71 Brian Clarke Whiteland IN 13104 M 9:40-49 29:40.10 9:34/M
72 Kendra Erdmann Boggstown IN 13100 F 12: 1-19 29:53.56 9:38/M
73 Sarah Weck Indianapolis IN 13148 F 2:20-29 29:59.85 9:40/M
74 Beth Parsetich Greenwood IN 13092 F 4:40-49 30:00.79 9:41/M
75 Maggie Joseph Greenwood IN 13174 F 13: 1-19 30:01.08 9:41/M
76 Andrew Sweeney Greenwood IN 13121 M 10:40-49 30:02.13 9:41/M
77 Justin Kuhn Indianapolis IN 13149 M 7:30-39 30:02.16 9:41/M
78 Elizabeth Hassee Greenwood IN 13281 F 4:50-59 30:08.50 9:43/M
79 Chris Davis Greenwood IN 13258 M 2:50-59 30:12.09 9:45/M
80 Milla Newlin Greenwood IN 13250 F 14: 1-19 30:14.03 9:45/M
81 Jennifer Warrner Muncie IN 13215 F 6:30-39 30:31.92 9:51/M
82 Kailee Vest Greenwood IN 13156 F 7:30-39 30:33.10 9:51/M
83 Donna Chatham Greenwood IN 13197 F 5:50-59 30:34.68 9:52/M
84 Melissa Barlow Greenwood IN 13219 F 5:40-49 30:48.86 9:56/M
85 Sheri Hood Indianapolis IN 13023 F 6:40-49 31:06.30 10:02/M
86 Darren King Greenwood IN 13094 M 8:30-39 31:15.71 10:05/M
87 Marlene Howard Indianapolis IN 13086 F 8:30-39 31:28.65 10:09/M
88 Miranda Vaiagae Boggstown IN 13099 F 9:30-39 31:29.37 10:09/M
89 Kyle Loy Greenwood IN 13310 M 9:30-39 31:53.43 10:17/M
90 Andrew Waters Brazil IN 13286 M 5:20-29 31:59.98 10:19/M
91 Cara Sandlin Franklin IN 13285 F 3:20-29 32:00.52 10:19/M
92 Nikki Snodgrass Greenwood IN 13175 F 10:30-39 32:00.90 10:19/M
93 Olivia Holm Greenwood IN 13188 F 4:20-29 32:16.86 10:25/M
94 Angela Cooper 10396 F 6:50-59 32:52.21 10:36/M
95 Rebecca Martin Greenwood IN 13114 F 7:40-49 32:53.59 10:36/M
96 Margaret Daku Greenwood IN 13117 F 8:40-49 32:53.86 10:36/M
97 Jim Taylor Greenwood IN 13225 M 3:50-59 32:54.42 10:37/M
98 Molly Brewer Greenwood IN 13256 F 15: 1-19 32:54.45 10:37/M
99 Miriam Howard Indianapolis IN 13084 F 16: 1-19 32:56.73 10:37/M
100 Geneva Nino Greenwood IN 13222 F 9:40-49 32:57.25 10:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Susie Howard Greenwood IN 13164 F 1:60-69 32:57.47 10:38/M
102 Estel Martin Greenwood IN 13226 F 2:60-69 32:59.85 10:38/M
103 Mallary Kassel Indianapolis IN 13130 F 5:20-29 33:14.30 10:43/M
104 Olivia Malone Indianapolis IN 13071 F 6:20-29 33:15.52 10:44/M
105 Sherie Bolen Greenwood IN 13271 F 7:50-59 33:21.97 10:45/M
106 Ashlee Davis Greenwood IN 13232 F 17: 1-19 33:30.42 10:48/M
107 Jackson Dilley Franklin IN 13299 M 22: 1-19 33:30.69 10:48/M
108 Ken Dilley Indianapolis IN 13274 M 10:30-39 33:30.85 10:48/M
109 Jenny Coop Greenwood IN 13261 F 10:40-49 33:41.31 10:52/M
110 Amy Park Franklin IN 13275 F 11:40-49 33:51.44 10:55/M
111 Jane Dunigan-Smith Greenwood IN 13383 F 12:40-49 33:52.30 10:55/M
112 Tanner Stone Greenwood IN 13260 M 6:20-29 33:54.22 10:56/M
113 Sheila Leeper Morgantown IN 13145 F 11:30-39 34:15.77 11:03/M
114 Sydney Gray Greenwood IN 13116 F 18: 1-19 34:27.18 11:07/M
115 Tammy Holm Greenwood IN 13186 F 8:50-59 34:27.20 11:07/M
116 Lydia Brewer Greenwood IN 13257 F 19: 1-19 34:30.00 11:08/M
117 Allie Kuhn Manilla IN 13371 F 20: 1-19 34:30.36 11:08/M
118 Rhett Newlin Greenwood IN 13249 M 23: 1-19 34:34.53 11:09/M
119 Sara Copp Alexandria VA 13376 F 12:30-39 34:45.81 11:13/M
120 Sarah Dilley Indianapolis IN 13183 F 13:30-39 35:03.73 11:18/M
121 Jody Morris Greenwood IN 13158 F 13:40-49 35:24.99 11:25/M
122 Lindsey Raker Greenwood IN 13323 F 7:20-29 35:28.94 11:26/M
123 Christi HIne Indianapolis IN 13107 F 21: 1-19 35:37.95 11:29/M
124 Julie King Greenwood IN 13063 F 14:40-49 35:44.23 11:32/M
125 Carl Stamper 10398 M 11:30-39 35:59.81 11:36/M
126 Nicholas Dilley Franklin IN 13298 M 11:40-49 36:03.48 11:38/M
127 Barry Dimock Greemwood IN 13151 M 12:40-49 36:05.77 11:38/M
128 Lauren Dimock Greenwood IN 13152 F 22: 1-19 36:06.62 11:39/M
129 Jennifer Hine Indianapolis IN 13106 F 15:40-49 36:09.54 11:40/M
130 Brigid Ruplinger Camby IN 13001 F 23: 1-19 36:16.56 11:42/M
131 Brian Van Skyock Indianapolis IN 13173 M 4:50-59 36:52.04 11:54/M
132 Shauna Duke Greenwood IN 13150 F 14:30-39 37:11.12 12:00/M
133 James Hassee Greenwood IN 13282 M 1:60-69 37:19.84 12:02/M
134 Reiss Newlin Greenwood IN 13251 M 24: 1-19 37:31.04 12:06/M
135 Noah Rogers 13391 M 25: 1-19 38:01.23 12:16/M
136 Megan Rogers 13393 F 16:40-49 38:08.03 12:18/M
137 Tonya Jones Indianapolis IN 13142 F 17:40-49 38:09.80 12:18/M
138 Traci Paswater Greenwood IN 13377 F 18:40-49 38:26.57 12:24/M
139 Cecilia Lopez Greenwood IN 13185 F 24: 1-19 38:27.43 12:24/M
140 Drake DeWitt New Whiteland IN 13309 M 26: 1-19 38:27.44 12:24/M
141 Kristina DeWitt New Whiteland IN 13194 F 15:30-39 38:28.13 12:25/M
142 Ernesto López Greenwood IN 13184 M 12:30-39 38:31.90 12:25/M
143 Carissa Dukes Whiteland IN 13166 F 16:30-39 38:40.16 12:28/M
144 Justin Dukes Whiteland IN 13182 M 13:30-39 38:40.36 12:28/M
145 Greg Conwell Whiteland IN 13181 M 5:50-59 38:46.82 12:30/M
146 Brantley Dukes Whiteland IN 13180 M 27: 1-19 38:48.29 12:31/M
147 Natalie Davis Indianapolis IN 13369 F 19:40-49 38:51.14 12:32/M
148 Maggie Davis Indianapolis IN 13370 F 25: 1-19 38:51.44 12:32/M
149 Andrew Clarke Whiteland IN 13239 M 28: 1-19 38:52.21 12:32/M
150 Andrew Howard Indianapolis IN 13082 M 14:30-39 38:59.56 12:35/M
151 Jasper Howard Indianapolis IN 13085 M 29: 1-19 39:00.49 12:35/M
152 Stuart Rogers 13392 M 15:30-39 39:13.97 12:39/M
153 Tim Huggins Greenwood IN 13267 M 6:50-59 39:37.42 12:47/M
154 Christiane Parsetich Greenwood IN 13090 F 20:40-49 39:42.02 12:48/M
155 Sage Parsetich Greenwood IN 13091 F 26: 1-19 39:42.54 12:48/M
156 Andrea Hanger Greenwood IN 13101 F 17:30-39 40:00.08 12:54/M
157 Kelsey Burrous Greenwood IN 13096 F 27: 1-19 40:10.49 12:57/M
158 Tonia Lynch Greenwood IN 13230 F 21:40-49 40:12.85 12:58/M
159 Crystal King Greenwood IN 13093 F 22:40-49 40:20.32 13:01/M
160 Anita Martin Muncie IN 13065 F 9:50-59 40:21.32 13:01/M
161 Jolanda Bean Greenwood IN 13119 F 18:30-39 40:39.39 13:07/M
162 Brayden Markham 10381 M 30: 1-19 40:45.30 13:09/M
163 Melissa Plunkett Greenwood IN 13211 F 23:40-49 40:46.40 13:09/M
164 Madison Enow Greenwood IN 13297 F 28: 1-19 41:35.80 13:25/M
165 Justin Newett Greenwood IN 13296 M 16:30-39 41:36.36 13:25/M
166 Emmy Norlock Indianapolis IN 13118 F 10:50-59 41:37.14 13:25/M
167 Michele Douglas Indianapolis IN 13229 F 11:50-59 41:37.14 13:25/M
168 James Newiln Greenwood IN 13253 M 13:40-49 41:40.51 13:26/M
169 Drew Clouse Indianapolis IN 13218 M 31: 1-19 41:47.79 13:29/M
170 Dominic Clouse 10391 M 7:20-29 41:48.18 13:29/M
171 Catherine Donaldson-Kelly Indianapolis IN 13139 F 3:60-69 41:53.52 13:31/M
172 Cooper Davis Indianapolis IN 13372 M 8:20-29 42:01.40 13:33/M
173 Sierra Sullivan Indianapolis IN 13373 F 8:20-29 42:01.96 13:33/M
174 Jamie Hillhouse Greenwood IN 13269 F 24:40-49 42:02.88 13:34/M
175 Emily Copeland Greenwood IN 13270 F 19:30-39 42:02.93 13:34/M
176 Brian Davis Indianapolis IN 13368 M 14:40-49 42:04.83 13:34/M
177 Rebecca Dreher Mooresville IN 13079 F 29: 1-19 42:37.51 13:45/M
178 Sam Dilemen 10384 F 20:30-39 42:50.58 13:49/M
179 Mark Dreher Mooresville IN 13077 M 7:50-59 42:51.77 13:49/M
180 Alexa Davis Greenwood IN 13259 F 9:20-29 43:06.85 13:54/M
181 Anne McKinley Indianapolis IN 13120 F 21:30-39 43:08.42 13:55/M
182 Susan Dreher Mooresville IN 13076 F 12:50-59 43:19.41 13:58/M
183 Andy Nino Greenwood IN 13224 M 8:50-59 43:28.20 14:01/M
184 Sharon Ruplinger Camby IN 13062 F 25:40-49 43:59.41 14:11/M
185 Aimee Rollings Greenwood IN 13206 F 22:30-39 44:10.80 14:15/M
186 Andrew Murphy Indianapolis IN 13234 M 32: 1-19 44:43.19 14:25/M
187 Jon Murphy Indianapolis IN 13233 M 17:30-39 44:43.91 14:25/M
188 Vanessa Joseph Greenwood IN 13132 F 26:40-49 44:54.86 14:29/M
189 Julie Brewer Greenwood IN 13248 F 27:40-49 44:56.36 14:30/M
190 Heidi Brewer Greenwood IN 13254 F 30: 1-19 44:56.63 14:30/M
191 LaDawn Weston Greenwood IN 13374 F 13:50-59 44:56.63 14:30/M
192 Lindsey Mark Indianapolis IN 13278 F 23:30-39 45:31.80 14:41/M
193 Pete Roskop Indianapolis IN 13277 M 15:40-49 45:32.28 14:41/M
194 Shayla Atiles Indianapolis IN 13243 F 10:20-29 45:43.61 14:45/M
195 Paul Wahlstrom Greenwood IN 13112 M 9:50-59 45:56.18 14:49/M
196 Kierston Cooper Indianapolis IN 13311 M 9:20-29 45:59.25 14:50/M
197 Felicia Cooper Indianapolis IN 13289 F 11:20-29 46:00.33 14:50/M
198 Leanne Rapp Whiteland IN 13067 F 14:50-59 46:05.38 14:52/M
199 James Rapp Whiteland IN 13068 M 16:40-49 46:06.40 14:52/M
200 Diana Van Skyock Indianapolis IN 13172 F 15:50-59 47:01.38 15:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Deanna Huggins Greenwood IN 13266 F 16:50-59 47:15.63 15:15/M
202 Jaime Matthews Greenwood IN 13268 F 28:40-49 47:20.80 15:16/M
203 Harper Dilemen 10385 F 31: 1-19 47:21.74 15:16/M
204 Haley Kolp Indianapolis IN 13128 F 12:20-29 47:26.55 15:18/M
205 Joel Stanley Greenwood IN 13169 M 33: 1-19 47:41.73 15:23/M
206 Tami Vest Greenwood IN 13157 F 4:60-69 48:00.05 15:29/M
207 Stacie Stanley Greenwood IN 13167 F 32: 1-19 48:02.90 15:30/M
208 Linda Price Greenwood IN 13236 F 5:60-69 49:02.25 15:49/M
209 Layton King Greenwood IN 13095 M 34: 1-19 49:18.62 15:54/M
210 Brandon Wills Whiteland IN 13161 M 35: 1-19 49:27.30 15:57/M
211 Heather King Greenwood IN 13108 F 24:30-39 49:27.81 15:57/M
212 Bethany Mendez Greenwood IN 13265 F 29:40-49 49:46.48 16:03/M
213 Amy Brown Greenwood IN 13144 F 25:30-39 49:47.02 16:04/M
214 Kimberly Turner Greenwood IN 13318 F 17:50-59 49:56.31 16:06/M
215 Vicki Clay Franklin IN 13134 F 18:50-59 49:56.68 16:06/M
216 Carl Price Greenwood IN 13237 M 2:60-69 50:30.83 16:17/M
217 Rachel Dreher Mooresville IN 13078 F 13:20-29 50:38.30 16:20/M
218 Connor Hicks Mooresville IN 13080 M 10:20-29 50:39.69 16:20/M
219 Crickett Carmichael Greenwood IN 13227 F 30:40-49 50:45.21 16:22/M
220 Braden Mattingly Bargersville IN 13263 M 36: 1-19 51:04.13 16:28/M
221 Jessica Mattingly Bargersville IN 13262 F 26:30-39 51:10.33 16:30/M
222 Tom Nolan Bargersville IN 13105 M 10:50-59 51:12.29 16:31/M
223 Clinia Hall 10401 F 33: 1-19 51:43.76 16:41/M
224 Sheri Williams Greenwood IN 13133 F 19:50-59 51:45.06 16:42/M
225 Amy Dixon Greenwood IN 13313 F 31:40-49 51:53.48 16:44/M
226 Shannon Copeland Greenwood IN 13171 F 32:40-49 51:54.98 16:45/M
227 Stephanie Wills Whiteland IN 13159 F 33:40-49 52:20.44 16:53/M
228 Jerry Wills Whiteland IN 13160 M 17:40-49 52:21.24 16:53/M
229 Stacey Cox Indianapolis IN 13072 F 20:50-59 52:40.66 16:59/M
230 Daniel Kelly Indianapolis IN 13140 M 3:60-69 52:41.45 17:00/M
231 Jennifer Ebbing Indianapolis IN 13070 F 34:40-49 52:41.81 17:00/M
232 Tina Isley Morgantown IN 13075 F 35:40-49 52:41.93 17:00/M
233 Stephanie Resler Martinsville IN 13137 F 36:40-49 53:03.35 17:07/M
234 Andrew Mason Martinsville IN 13136 M 18:40-49 53:04.50 17:07/M
235 Virginia Kinley Greenwood IN 13131 F 6:60-69 53:08.27 17:08/M
236 Shane Pennington Greenwood IN 13196 F 34: 1-19 53:24.41 17:14/M
237 Matthew Johnson Greenwood IN 13147 M 18:30-39 53:29.35 17:15/M
238 Lindsay Pennington Greenwood IN 13195 F 27:30-39 53:33.61 17:16/M
239 Tabitha Johnson Greenwood IN 13146 F 37:40-49 53:34.12 17:17/M
240 Phyllis Guilfoy Greenwood IN 13111 F 7:60-69 53:38.18 17:18/M
241 Beth McMahon Greenwood IN 13110 F 8:60-69 53:39.01 17:18/M
242 Tami Clouse Indianapolis IN 13216 F 38:40-49 53:50.48 17:22/M
243 Dane Clouse Indianapolis IN 13217 M 37: 1-19 53:50.80 17:22/M
244 Brye Eldridge Greenwood IN 13179 F 28:30-39 54:05.96 17:27/M
245 Kimberly Murphy Indianapolis IN 13231 F 29:30-39 54:13.94 17:29/M
246 Allyson Murphy Indianapolis IN 13235 F 35: 1-19 54:14.59 17:30/M
247 Kendra Kolp Indianapolis IN 13126 F 21:50-59 54:30.46 17:35/M
248 Megan Davis Indianapolis IN 13199 F 30:30-39 55:32.75 17:55/M
249 Kathy Massengale Indianapolis IN 13202 F 9:60-69 55:34.67 17:55/M
250 Robert Lechner Indianapolis IN 13280 M 11:50-59 55:36.08 17:56/M
251 Jennifer Iannotti Indianapolis IN 13279 F 39:40-49 55:37.09 17:56/M
252 Shelly Hankla Whiteland IN 13241 F 22:50-59 55:55.89 18:02/M
253 Bob Hankla Whiteland IN 13242 M 12:50-59 55:56.30 18:03/M
254 Anne Rhinehart Greenwood IN 13060 F 31:30-39 56:19.98 18:10/M
255 Nathan Rhinehart Greenwood IN 13061 M 19:30-39 56:20.06 18:10/M
256 Bethany Guilfoy Whiteland IN 13213 F 32:30-39 56:26.98 18:12/M
257 Susan James Greenwood IN 13064 F 10:60-69 56:27.11 18:13/M
258 Patrick Guilfoy Whiteland IN 13212 M 20:30-39 56:27.93 18:13/M
259 Lynn F Crae Greenwood IN 13291 F 23:50-59 56:28.43 18:13/M
260 Traci Johnson Beech Grove IN 13097 F 33:30-39 56:28.84 18:13/M
261 Tabby Holzhausen Whiteland IN 13244 F 36: 1-19 56:37.61 18:16/M
262 Brad Holzhausen Whiteland IN 13246 M 19:40-49 56:38.15 18:16/M
263 Melissa Holzhausen Whiteland IN 13247 F 40:40-49 56:38.21 18:16/M
264 Jacob Holzhausen Whiteland IN 13245 M 11:20-29 56:38.79 18:16/M
265 Claire Olson 13394 F 34:30-39 56:41.15 18:17/M
266 Finley Markhan 10382 M 38: 1-19 56:41.95 18:17/M
267 Dana Johnson Beech Grove IN 13098 F 11:60-69 56:59.44 18:23/M
268 Elizabeth Hammer Greenwood IN 13320 F 24:50-59 58:16.94 18:48/M
269 Chelsea Hammer Greenwood IN 13322 F 14:20-29 58:17.95 18:48/M
270 David Hammer Greenwood IN 13321 M 13:50-59 58:18.47 18:48/M
271 Michelle Bryant Whiteland IN 13089 F 41:40-49 58:58.02 19:01/M
272 Meredith Mangan Indianapolis IN 13290 F 35:30-39 59:10.79 19:05/M
273 Ciara Ison Franklin IN 13302 F 36:30-39 59:12.15 19:06/M
274 Amanda Strode Indianapolis IN 13187 F 37:30-39 1:00:19.42 19:27/M
275 Crystal McFarland Indianapolis IN 13190 F 15:20-29 1:00:19.97 19:27/M
276 Robert McFarland Indianapolis IN 13189 M 12:20-29 1:00:20.22 19:28/M
277 Sonia Million Franklin IN 13214 F 42:40-49 1:00:20.37 19:28/M
278 Sam Trammell Martinsville IN 13288 M 13:20-29 1:00:43.93 19:35/M
279 Chris Dixon Greenwood IN 13316 M 20:40-49 1:00:44.83 19:35/M
280 Andy Copeland Greenwood IN 13170 M 14:50-59 1:00:50.14 19:37/M
281 Kim Wood Greenwood IN 13301 F 43:40-49 1:01:18.85 19:46/M
Top  

1.75 Mile Fun Walk

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Evelyn Dilley Indianapolis IN 13366 F 1:Open 18:22.78 10:30/M
2 Garrett Dilley Indianapolis IN 13365 M 1:Open 18:43.61 10:42/M
3 Maggie Shirley 13397 F 2:Open 19:46.73 11:18/M
4 Cherie Lowe Greenwood IN 13073 F 3:Open 20:13.83 11:33/M
5 Venessa Smith Indianapolis IN 13362 F 1:40-49 21:58.60 12:33/M
6 Jackson Davis 13387 M 2:Open 22:35.92 12:54/M
7 Madelaine Shirley 13400 F 1: 1-19 24:45.63 14:09/M
8 Matt Shirley 13399 M 3:Open 24:46.16 14:09/M
9 Aedan Shirley 10380 M 1: 1-19 24:46.40 14:09/M
10 Kelly Barmore Greenwood IN 13327 F 1:30-39 25:02.91 14:18/M
11 Brad Barmore Greenwood IN 13326 M 1:30-39 25:03.78 14:19/M
12 Annie Barmore Greenwood IN 13329 F 2: 1-19 25:03.81 14:19/M
13 Laney Barmore Greenwood IN 13328 F 3: 1-19 25:04.24 14:19/M
14 Theresa McClain Greenwood IN 13360 F 2:40-49 26:38.42 15:13/M
15 Abby McLaughlin Greenwood IN 13361 F 4: 1-19 26:38.76 15:13/M
16 Alyssa Clarke Whiteland IN 13345 F 1:20-29 28:47.13 16:27/M
17 Anthony Clarke Whiteland IN 13346 M 1:40-49 28:47.91 16:27/M
18 Karen Willever Greenwood IN 13363 F 1:50-59 29:07.26 16:38/M
19 Anna Hoppe Indianapolis IN 13340 F 5: 1-19 29:20.56 16:46/M
20 Penny Hoppe Indianapolis IN 13341 F 6: 1-19 29:24.67 16:48/M
21 Tracy Nay Columbus IN 13354 F 3:40-49 30:11.20 17:15/M
22 Shelby Nay Columbus IN 13356 F 7: 1-19 30:14.68 17:17/M
23 Ellie Rojas Carpentersville IL 13350 F 8: 1-19 30:28.63 17:25/M
24 Marissa Rojas Carpentersville IL 13348 F 4:40-49 30:37.49 17:30/M
25 Drew Nay Columbus IN 13357 M 2: 1-19 30:38.06 17:30/M
26 Brian Rojas Carpentersville IL 13349 M 2:40-49 30:41.77 17:32/M
27 Maggie Rojas Carpentersville IL 13351 F 9: 1-19 30:44.53 17:34/M
28 Harvey Warrner Indianapolis IN 13339 M 1:60-69 31:25.55 17:57/M
29 Erin Warrner Muncie IN 13338 F 2:30-39 31:26.53 17:58/M
30 Dakota Roberts 10400 F 2:20-29 32:04.92 18:19/M
31 Jennifer Kring Greenwood IN 13358 F 5:40-49 32:06.07 18:21/M
32 Lawson Roberts Greenwood IN 13367 F 10: 1-19 32:06.90 18:21/M
33 Robert Sherfeld Jr. Whiteland IN 13344 M 3:40-49 32:35.22 18:37/M
34 Kimberly Sherfeld Whiteland IN 13343 F 3:30-39 32:35.54 18:37/M
35 Michelle Tunis Greenwood IN 13335 F 4:30-39 32:36.24 18:38/M
36 Riley Gerteisen Greenwood IN 13332 M 3: 1-19 32:44.94 18:42/M
37 Trinidy Dye Franklin IN 13334 F 11: 1-19 32:52.63 18:47/M
38 Heather Robinson Franklin IN 13333 F 5:30-39 32:53.89 18:47/M
39 Shellie Warner Franklin IN 13336 F 2:50-59 33:13.51 18:59/M
40 Wendi Clements Franklin IN 13364 F 6:40-49 33:22.94 19:04/M
41 Teresa Mankin Franklin IN 13325 F 7:40-49 33:23.82 19:05/M
42 Matt Gerteisen Greenwood IN 13331 M 4:40-49 34:42.58 19:50/M
43 Mary Gerteisen Greenwood IN 13330 F 3:50-59 34:49.64 19:54/M
44 Dagan Cecere Greenwood IN 13381 M 1:20-29 43:57.80 25:07/M
45 Rachel Kring Greenwood IN 13382 F 12: 1-19 45:43.99 26:07/M
46 Robert Kring Greenwood IN 13359 M 1:50-59 45:45.38 26:09/M

Upcoming Races