2019 Overall Results

Thank You for coming out!

Twilight Run Under the Moon

Overall Finish List

October 19, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC.


Runners
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeGenderAge GroupTotal TimePace
1Luke StarnesPlainfield IN825412M1: 1-99 9:58.417:07/M
2Trent TomaszewskiPlainfield IN824112M2: 1-99 9:59.017:08/M
3Zachary Fossmeyer634814M3: 1-99 9:59.267:08/M
4Brayden AlexanderIndianapolis IN825314M4: 1-99 10:24.347:26/M
5Ashley Coffey826415F1: 1-99 10:30.117:30/M
6Mahala Hess826315F2: 1-99 10:30.347:30/M
7Owen Fossmeyer634716M5: 1-99 10:36.507:34/M
8Baylee Smith634414F3: 1-99 10:52.297:46/M
9Gregg DelongCicero IN823458M6: 1-99 11:09.677:58/M
10Brody Prewitt825911M7: 1-99 11:10.847:59/M
11Hayden StonePlainfield IN824214M8: 1-99 11:23.308:08/M
12Evan Marble826212M9: 1-99 11:24.298:09/M
13Tyler Smith631911M10: 1-99 11:26.308:10/M
14Roger SmithPlainfield IN634252M11: 1-99 11:33.458:15/M
15Kelly NuetzmanIndianapolis IN823541F4: 1-99 11:35.238:16/M
16Carmen Sedwick634513F5: 1-99 11:43.258:22/M
17Lori BurkmirePlainfield IN823050F6: 1-99 11:54.168:30/M
18Neal Fossmeyer634944M12: 1-99 12:27.268:54/M
19Matthew Kelly827712M13: 1-99 12:44.509:06/M
20Austin AlexanderIndianapolis IN825112M14: 1-99 12:44.849:06/M
21Tara Shepard-LongPlainfield IN824949F7: 1-99 12:48.369:09/M
22Kevin RowlandPlainfield IN825755M15: 1-99 12:51.719:11/M
23Jennifer Miller820739F8: 1-99 12:52.949:11/M
24Cathy Hargrave820667F9: 1-99 12:55.229:14/M
25Rainelle RossHuntington WV823649F10: 1-99 13:32.279:40/M
26Skylar Goodson634011M16: 1-99 13:34.819:41/M
27Zac RowlandPlainfield IN824310M17: 1-99 13:36.539:43/M
28Marci RowlandPlainfield IN824448F11: 1-99 13:38.079:44/M
29Gabe Thorne820112M18: 1-99 14:34.8910:24/M
30Bridget ThornePlainfield IN635039F12: 1-99 14:38.6210:27/M
31Abigail Thorne820210F13: 1-99 14:39.2110:28/M
32Earlene HausePlainfield IN633835F14: 1-99 14:41.5410:29/M
33Rachel MondayPlainfield IN822938F15: 1-99 14:47.1210:34/M
34Madeline Thorne82036F16: 1-99 15:25.9211:01/M
35Nate Thorne820442M19: 1-99 15:28.5711:03/M
36Sarah WhitfieldPlainfield IN820937F17: 1-99 16:06.4011:30/M
37Max Patel82114M20: 1-99 16:11.3011:34/M

Twilight Run Under the Moon Walk

Overall Finish List

October 19, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC.


Walkers
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeGenderAge GroupTotal Time
1Andrew Ellis633014M1: 1-99 8:12.29
2Evan Ellis633112M2: 1-99 8:14.98
3Chris Arvanitis630413M3: 1-99 8:16.68
4Mikayla McMahon8276F1: 0- 0 9:33.99
5Marci RowlandPlainfield IN824448F1: 1-99 9:49.36
6Lainee Hause63416F2: 1-99 10:08.19
7Bradley Sheckles Paul8269M1: 0- 0 10:19.00
8Angel Dycus8272F2: 0- 0 10:30.29
9Bryce Cole8267M2: 0- 0 10:43.11
10Kerry Sheckles Paul8273M3: 0- 0 10:50.90
11Anthony Meek633612M4: 1-99 11:10.23
12Jacob Smith63209M5: 1-99 11:14.19
13Ben Metcalf8278M4: 0- 0 11:14.72
14Tyler Smith631911M6: 1-99 11:26.09
15Brody Prewitt825911M7: 1-99 11:29.02
16Shelbie Smith634320F3: 1-99 12:12.79
17Mandy Sheckles8270F3: 0- 0 14:01.66
18Amie SteortsPlainfield IN825544F4: 1-99 14:01.83
19Brad Hause633935M8: 1-99 14:43.36
20Zac RowlandPlainfield IN824310M9: 1-99 14:45.29
21Mary Porter822256F5: 1-99 15:29.79
22Daniel HigbieBrownsburg IN824738M10: 1-99 15:53.87
23Jennifer SlowikBrownsburg IN824633F6: 1-99 15:55.41
24Holly CrissCrawfordsville IN823129F7: 1-99 16:12.81
25Aaron TroupePlainfield IN822814M11: 1-99 16:21.05
26Grady Schafhauser8266M5: 0- 0 16:21.52
27Kailey Sheckles8265F4: 0- 0 16:23.74
28Ruth WaltonCoatesville IN823762F8: 1-99 16:30.41
29Daryll WaltonCoatesville IN823863M12: 1-99 16:31.63
30Susan KonechnikPlainfield IN823257F9: 1-99 16:33.57
31Shelly TomlinsonPlainfield IN632156F10: 1-99 16:34.61
32Baylee Tomlinson632418F11: 1-99 16:41.49
33Crystal FossmeyerPlainfield IN634645F12: 1-99 16:46.26
34Melissa MeekPlainfield IN633442F13: 1-99 16:46.36
35Alex Tomlinson632224M13: 1-99 16:48.83
36Adam Meek633539M14: 1-99 16:50.34
37Daphne Meek63379F14: 1-99 16:50.88
38Mia Arvanitis630513F15: 1-99 17:14.83
39Zoe Arvanitis630314F16: 1-99 17:18.52
40Amy SmithPlainfield IN632544F17: 1-99 17:20.05
41Laura SmithMooresville IN631646F18: 1-99 17:20.65
42Jason Smith631745M15: 1-99 17:23.89
43Sterling Smith632819F19: 1-99 17:25.42
44Zachary Fossmeyer634814M16: 1-99 17:37.56
45Mahala Hess826315F20: 1-99 17:39.29
46Dylan Crowe8268M6: 0- 0 17:41.49
47Ashley Coffey826415F21: 1-99 17:41.50
48Baylee Smith634414F22: 1-99 17:42.48
49Carmen Sedwick634513F23: 1-99 17:51.52
50Kelly NuetzmanIndianapolis IN823541F24: 1-99 18:04.23
51Kennedy Sheckles Paul8271F5: 0- 0 18:17.52
52Brooke EllisPlainfield IN632943F25: 1-99 18:17.64
53Jennifer Miller820739F26: 1-99 18:21.47
54Tillie Sheckles Paul8275F6: 0- 0 18:32.83
55George Arvanitis630147M17: 1-99 18:40.14
56Jill ArvanitisPlainfield IN630044F27: 1-99 18:41.98
57Denise Carver826064F28: 1-99 18:49.81
58Cathy Hargrave820667F29: 1-99 18:50.17
59Justin AlexanderIndianapolis IN825237M18: 1-99 18:50.42
60Austin AlexanderIndianapolis IN825112M19: 1-99 18:59.39

Select Your Race.