2019 Westside Community Hero's Overall Results

See you all next year!

2019 Westside Community Hero’s 5k

Overall Finish List

September 28, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC.

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Garon Suddarth Indianapolis IN 2447 34 M 1:Adult 23:33.00 7:36/M
2 isabel villaverde 2463 16 F 1: 1-19 23:52.21 7:42/M
3 Josh Crain Indianapolis IN 2433 35 M 2:Adult 23:52.69 7:42/M
4 ingrid unknown 2470 12 F 2: 1-19 24:30.08 7:54/M
5 Eduardo Covarrobias Indianapolis IN 2456 12 M 1:youth 24:39.67 7:57/M
6 Jeffrey Butts Indianapolis IN 2424 49 M 1:40-49 24:47.43 8:00/M
7 benjamin turner 2474 12 M 2:youth 27:06.90 8:45/M
8 Isabella Parades Indianapolis IN 2452 13 F 3: 1-19 27:23.53 8:50/M
9 cody bousombath 2484 12 M 1: 1-19 27:41.28 8:56/M
10 Tammy Butts Indianapolis IN 2434 58 F 1:Adult 27:42.34 8:56/M
11 Tavion Williams Indianapolis IN 2450 12 M 2: 1-19 27:46.67 8:57/M
12 luis martinez 2466 36 M 1:30-39 28:06.76 9:04/M
13 carlos martinez 2467 9 M 3: 1-19 28:10.66 9:05/M
14 Charles Pittman Indianapolis IN 2427 13 M 4: 1-19 28:20.08 9:08/M
15 Amber Bollman Indianapolis IN 2442 40 F 2:Adult 28:46.02 9:17/M
16 Godae Nwineewii Indianapolis IN 2425 13 M 5: 1-19 29:22.83 9:28/M
17 Amiah Rhodes Indianapolis IN 2428 12 F 4: 1-19 30:08.16 9:43/M
18 Vanessa Wildauer Mooresville IN 2429 29 F 1:20-29 30:15.15 9:45/M
19 gracie ridenou 2475 11 F 5: 1-19 30:26.19 9:49/M
20 mark parkow 2489 42 M 2:40-49 30:31.60 9:51/M
21 deb parkow 2488 40 F 1:40-49 30:33.92 9:51/M
22 Jordan Pittman Indianapolis IN 2426 33 M 2:30-39 31:08.43 10:03/M
23 jose pardes 2476 32 M 3:30-39 32:07.09 10:22/M
24 ali awadi 2464 13 M 6: 1-19 33:06.71 10:41/M
25 Ryan Sekula Indianapolis IN 2418 36 M 4:30-39 33:59.20 10:58/M
26 zulema rodriguez 2469 10 F 6: 1-19 34:00.10 10:58/M
27 cathy edgehill 2468 10 F 7: 1-19 34:20.90 11:05/M
28 esmeralda villaverde 2460 9 F 8: 1-19 34:25.00 11:06/M
29 jacob duncan 2462 19 M 7: 1-19 35:51.25 11:34/M
30 Alicia Erwin Brownsburg IN 2448 33 F 1:30-39 36:57.67 11:55/M
31 Griffin Erwin Brownsburg IN 2449 5 M 8: 1-19 36:58.05 11:55/M
32 Katie Payson Plainfield IN 2421 25 F 2:20-29 37:08.56 11:59/M
33 lyla johnson 2465 10 F 9: 1-19 37:33.05 12:07/M
34 alan rodriguez 2494 9 M 9: 1-19 40:48.67 13:10/M
35 makenzy fink 2461 9 F 10: 1-19 41:08.14 13:16/M
36 Madison Wickard Zionsville IN 2477 10 F 11: 1-19 43:47.31 14:07/M
37 lizbeth valdez 2473 10 F 12: 1-19 47:32.97 15:20/M
38 emersyn muhler 2492 3 F 13: 1-19 47:59.66 15:29/M
39 kaly bousombath 2483 16 F 14: 1-19 48:32.07 15:39/M
40 jonn bousombath 2482 48 M 3:40-49 48:32.39 15:39/M
41 joni meijome 2481 60 F 1:60-99 48:32.50 15:39/M
42 Kyle Adcock Edinburgh IN 2444 21 M 1:20-29 48:34.23 15:40/M
43 Abigale McMahan Indianapolis IN 2446 4 F 15: 1-19 48:34.45 15:40/M
44 Lyndsey McMahan Indianapolis IN 2445 20 F 3:20-29 48:51.68 15:45/M
45 Emma Wickard Zionsville IN 2478 9 F 16: 1-19 49:05.40 15:50/M
46 pete cowden 2472 31 M 5:30-39 49:53.56 16:05/M
47 josh levesque 2490 23 M 2:20-29 49:55.83 16:06/M
48 Monika Muhler Indianapolis IN 2491 33 F 2:30-39 50:03.91 16:09/M
49 joslyn singer 2487 12 F 17: 1-19 50:10.42 16:11/M
50 elijah muhler 2493 6 M 10: 1-19 50:11.85 16:11/M
51 luke wickard 2479 3 M 11: 1-19 50:18.03 16:14/M
52 Tim Wickard Zionsville IN 2423 37 M 6:30-39 50:22.69 16:15/M
53 tyler giffel 2495 29 M 3:20-29 50:34.91 16:19/M
54 laura biffel 2496 29 F 4:20-29 50:36.32 16:19/M
55 virginia poradertix 2480 45 F 2:40-49 50:37.77 16:20/M
56 khadija awadi 2471 8 F 18: 1-19 52:07.46 16:49/M
57 shanon singer 2485 44 F 3:40-49 52:40.65 16:59/M
58 caydon singer 2486 11 M 12: 1-19 52:42.95 17:00/M

Upcoming Races