2019 Wishbone 5k Overall Results

2019 Wishbone 5k

Overall Finish List

November 28, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
5k Walk
KIds
Virtual

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Tristan Strobel 1339 22 M 1:Open 16:56.72 5:28/M
2 Dennis Sylvester 1087 42 M 1:Masters 16:58.25 5:28/M
3 Ericka Sylvester 1086 38 F 1:Open 17:05.59 5:31/M
4 Jacob Grant 454 20 M 2:Open 17:07.02 5:31/M
5 Abel Kiser 590 20 M 3:Open 17:20.70 5:35/M
6 Richard Harding 479 60 M 2:Masters 17:53.52 5:46/M
7 Susan Harding 480 60 F 1:Masters 17:53.94 5:46/M
8 Lucas Dion 329 17 M 1:10-19 17:56.74 5:47/M
9 CJ Robertson 915 22 M 1:20-29 18:06.50 5:50/M
10 Jake Quagliaroli 867 42 M 3:Masters 18:10.35 5:52/M
11 Sam Quagliaroli 868 12 M 2:10-19 18:11.19 5:52/M
12 Adam Runion 1348 18 M 3:10-19 18:42.28 6:02/M
13 Sean Simpson 1023 18 M 4:10-19 18:56.33 6:06/M
14 Ash Caylor 248 15 M 5:10-19 19:16.40 6:13/M
15 Julian Strobel 1073 22 M 2:20-29 19:30.72 6:17/M
16 Brooke Waldal 1141 16 F 2:Open 19:37.28 6:20/M
17 Jasmine Klopstad 593 14 F 3:Open 19:39.08 6:20/M
18 Abby Parker 1250 17 F 1:10-19 19:39.35 6:20/M
19 Trevor Thompson 1337 22 M 3:20-29 19:40.65 6:21/M
20 Carlos Vieira 1127 47 M 1:40-49 19:40.88 6:21/M
21 Jack Wajda 1140 15 M 6:10-19 19:49.72 6:24/M
22 Whitney Griffin 1292 35 F 1:30-39 20:06.04 6:29/M
23 Martha Armstrong 113 4 F 1: 1- 9 20:08.41 6:30/M
24 Hayes Armstrong 112 6 M 1: 1- 9 20:08.76 6:30/M
25 Tommy Hoy 517 21 M 4:20-29 20:09.96 6:30/M
26 Nathan Piggush 834 30 M 1:30-39 20:14.63 6:32/M
27 Mary Bowman 177 34 F 2:30-39 20:16.06 6:32/M
28 Jared Halamka 472 13 M 7:10-19 20:16.23 6:32/M
29 Keefer Soehngen 1035 16 M 8:10-19 20:19.82 6:33/M
30 John Hauber 493 51 M 1:50-59 20:19.83 6:33/M
31 Dan Brosmer 207 40 M 2:40-49 20:23.97 6:35/M
32 Nicholas Mohr 749 21 M 5:20-29 20:30.49 6:37/M
33 Dana Rector 881 58 F 2:Masters 20:31.31 6:37/M
34 Craig Martin 1298 22 M 6:20-29 20:31.85 6:37/M
35 Kain Pletzer 841 15 M 9:10-19 20:33.61 6:38/M
36 Caitlin Meyer 1300 30 F 3:30-39 20:35.55 6:38/M
37 Oliver Strobel 1076 24 M 7:20-29 20:41.64 6:40/M
38 Arden Pletzer 839 62 F 3:Masters 20:42.99 6:41/M
39 Roman Strobel 1338 18 M 10:10-19 20:43.57 6:41/M
40 Rachel Ehret 351 31 F 4:30-39 20:43.90 6:41/M
41 Jacob Dowd 336 13 M 11:10-19 20:44.31 6:41/M
42 Joe Augustine 124 14 M 12:10-19 20:46.22 6:42/M
43 Brad Menna Wilmette IL 1401 47 M 3:40-49 20:51.69 6:44/M
44 George Wajda 1139 17 M 13:10-19 20:55.36 6:45/M
45 Jack Wittrock 1192 19 M 14:10-19 21:00.41 6:46/M
46 Jonathan “Jack” Schoo 961 15 M 15:10-19 21:05.41 6:48/M
47 Oliver Strobel 1074 57 M 2:50-59 21:09.15 6:49/M
48 Mark Senefeld 982 56 M 3:50-59 21:13.26 6:51/M
49 Josh Perry 829 31 M 2:30-39 21:21.39 6:53/M
50 Brady Fleming 385 23 M 8:20-29 21:25.11 6:55/M
51 Katy Yeoman 1194 30 F 5:30-39 21:32.60 6:57/M
52 Kevin McLean 717 21 M 9:20-29 21:34.88 6:57/M
53 Renny Yeoman 1197 59 F 1:50-59 21:35.11 6:58/M
54 Samuel Reel 890 23 M 10:20-29 21:37.38 6:58/M
55 Richie Patterson 817 48 M 4:40-49 21:39.55 6:59/M
56 Tyler Schwertfeger 965 16 M 16:10-19 21:46.82 7:01/M
57 Jonathan Albright 1273 13 M 17:10-19 21:50.68 7:03/M
58 Zach Lunsford 650 13 M 18:10-19 21:52.22 7:03/M
59 Chris Taylor Indianapolis IN 1385 28 M 11:20-29 21:54.91 7:04/M
60 Erika Veenbaas 1123 22 F 1:20-29 22:02.05 7:06/M
61 Marshall Yeoman 1196 27 M 12:20-29 22:02.63 7:06/M
62 Victoria Vicory 1126 18 F 2:10-19 22:02.99 7:06/M
63 Ron Reed 883 50 M 4:50-59 22:08.96 7:08/M
64 Cody DeShone 313 30 M 3:30-39 22:12.22 7:10/M
65 Cassio Ferrari 377 56 M 5:50-59 22:12.40 7:10/M
66 Connor Brunt 212 13 M 19:10-19 22:12.59 7:10/M
67 Samuel Terrett 1263 16 M 20:10-19 22:19.41 7:12/M
68 Brian Meyer 726 50 M 6:50-59 22:19.84 7:12/M
69 James Reynolds Jr 1309 26 M 13:20-29 22:20.25 7:12/M
70 Sienna Mullen 760 13 F 3:10-19 22:20.40 7:12/M
71 Brandon Chumley 260 30 M 4:30-39 22:28.35 7:15/M
72 Rick Wajda 1136 45 M 5:40-49 22:41.38 7:19/M
73 Isabel Strobel 1077 23 F 2:20-29 22:51.82 7:22/M
74 Owen Pryor 864 13 M 21:10-19 22:52.26 7:23/M
75 Levi Ferris 1231 12 M 22:10-19 22:53.68 7:23/M
76 Andrew George Fishers IN 1321 17 M 23:10-19 22:53.77 7:23/M
77 Sara Menna 722 50 F 2:50-59 22:55.55 7:24/M
78 John Lidstrom 633 33 M 5:30-39 23:00.76 7:25/M
79 Jennifer Fallo 364 34 F 6:30-39 23:06.35 7:27/M
80 Emma Schwertfeger 964 12 F 4:10-19 23:06.60 7:27/M
81 Carson Fellows 374 12 M 24:10-19 23:18.21 7:31/M
82 Donovan Fellows 372 40 M 6:40-49 23:19.14 7:31/M
83 Nathan Fellows 375 11 M 25:10-19 23:20.24 7:32/M
84 Frank Runion Fishers IN 1345 51 M 7:50-59 23:20.61 7:32/M
85 Thomas Salsbury 940 47 M 7:40-49 23:23.42 7:33/M
86 Manuel Zieger 1205 14 M 26:10-19 23:25.48 7:33/M
87 Rob Procunier 856 57 M 8:50-59 23:29.50 7:35/M
88 Eric Albright 1270 54 M 9:50-59 23:29.55 7:35/M
89 Quinn Yoder 1200 14 M 27:10-19 23:40.19 7:38/M
90 Tyler Ashby 119 15 M 28:10-19 23:42.33 7:39/M
91 Carlin Yoder 1199 46 M 8:40-49 23:42.97 7:39/M
92 Madison Fialkowski 382 7 F 2: 1- 9 23:48.68 7:41/M
93 Davis Robin 917 20 M 14:20-29 23:53.58 7:42/M
94 Garrett Faulkner 368 15 M 29:10-19 23:53.96 7:42/M
95 Lauren Ayera 1276 42 F 1:40-49 23:59.15 7:44/M
96 Alex Green 458 20 M 15:20-29 23:59.21 7:44/M
97 Nicole Kinney 586 28 F 3:20-29 24:03.08 7:45/M
98 Matt Rouse 926 53 M 10:50-59 24:05.38 7:46/M
99 Andy Caron 237 14 M 30:10-19 24:06.05 7:46/M
100 Heather Boyle 185 45 F 2:40-49 24:06.07 7:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Caleb Seland 981 22 M 16:20-29 24:08.67 7:47/M
102 Sam Wing 1186 11 M 31:10-19 24:09.40 7:47/M
103 Anthony Roach 909 27 M 17:20-29 24:10.09 7:48/M
104 Yael Kiser 591 17 F 5:10-19 24:13.42 7:49/M
105 James Ziino 1207 44 M 9:40-49 24:14.16 7:49/M
106 Lucas Green 457 25 M 18:20-29 24:16.03 7:50/M
107 Lilianne Ziino 1208 12 F 6:10-19 24:16.17 7:50/M
108 Jackson Sweet 1083 14 M 32:10-19 24:20.19 7:51/M
109 Dean Cronin 1343 16 M 33:10-19 24:23.79 7:52/M
110 Dale Clapp 262 31 M 6:30-39 24:31.13 7:55/M
111 Jessica Miller 736 40 F 3:40-49 24:35.64 7:56/M
112 Jared Koslosky 596 39 M 7:30-39 24:35.82 7:56/M
113 John Simpson 1024 58 M 11:50-59 24:40.73 7:57/M
114 Kurt Shetter 995 54 M 12:50-59 24:44.40 7:59/M
115 Tracie Nebrich 771 49 F 4:40-49 24:46.63 7:59/M
116 Scott Hicks 501 35 M 8:30-39 24:47.20 8:00/M
117 Nathan Gould 451 21 M 19:20-29 24:49.12 8:00/M
118 Ori Capin 234 47 F 5:40-49 24:49.19 8:00/M
119 Cassie Wright 1318 36 F 7:30-39 24:53.55 8:02/M
120 Craig Malmloff 667 41 M 10:40-49 24:54.17 8:02/M
121 Joe Schmees 960 35 M 9:30-39 24:55.39 8:02/M
122 Noah Rowland 929 14 M 34:10-19 24:58.18 8:03/M
123 Darian Girton 438 10 M 35:10-19 24:59.57 8:04/M
124 Michael Brunt 211 17 M 36:10-19 25:01.26 8:04/M
125 Jordan Lewis 1296 34 M 10:30-39 25:01.38 8:04/M
126 Eric Hoy 518 19 M 37:10-19 25:02.66 8:05/M
127 Dawit Cronin 1342 17 M 38:10-19 25:03.71 8:05/M
128 Shane Welker 1155 44 M 11:40-49 25:04.54 8:05/M
129 Dan Folta 395 52 M 13:50-59 25:04.75 8:05/M
130 Jennifer Falk Fishers IN 1393 32 F 8:30-39 25:04.79 8:05/M
131 Braylen Floyd 393 10 M 39:10-19 25:13.97 8:08/M
132 Meredith Hunt 526 43 F 6:40-49 25:14.33 8:08/M
133 Eric Laverty 623 45 M 12:40-49 25:15.18 8:09/M
134 Renee Miller 735 33 F 9:30-39 25:20.17 8:10/M
135 Ellie Salsbury 942 17 F 7:10-19 25:21.39 8:11/M
136 Edward Caron 235 44 M 13:40-49 25:23.31 8:11/M
137 Melanie Bucher 216 34 F 10:30-39 25:27.13 8:13/M
138 Gabe Brack 191 47 M 14:40-49 25:27.48 8:13/M
139 Kimberlee Murray 763 43 F 7:40-49 25:29.91 8:13/M
140 Lisa Ashby 118 41 F 8:40-49 25:31.51 8:14/M
141 Sara Wajda 1138 19 F 8:10-19 25:33.33 8:15/M
142 Brady McIntosh 709 39 M 11:30-39 25:38.52 8:16/M
143 Daryn Shapurji 990 32 M 12:30-39 25:40.63 8:17/M
144 Jessica Ondell 804 35 F 11:30-39 25:42.83 8:17/M
145 Bryce Ondell 805 35 M 13:30-39 25:43.59 8:18/M
146 Lynn Wajda 1137 46 F 9:40-49 25:43.87 8:18/M
147 Lisa Green 459 61 F 1:60-69 25:44.94 8:18/M
148 Olivia Johnson 1336 23 F 4:20-29 25:48.26 8:19/M
149 Morgan Roach 910 28 F 5:20-29 25:48.60 8:19/M
150 Aija Funderburk 1291 41 F 10:40-49 25:51.92 8:20/M
151 Joe O’Connell 791 21 M 20:20-29 25:54.85 8:21/M
152 Debbie Dixon 333 46 F 11:40-49 25:58.19 8:23/M
153 Logan Siebert 1006 8 M 2: 1- 9 25:59.66 8:23/M
154 Amanda Green 455 26 F 6:20-29 25:59.84 8:23/M
155 Chad Tragesser 1103 40 M 15:40-49 26:03.31 8:24/M
156 andrew janovicz 1319 44 M 16:40-49 26:03.83 8:24/M
157 Jerry Leonards 628 37 M 14:30-39 26:07.83 8:25/M
158 Lucas Crowder 292 11 M 40:10-19 26:11.06 8:27/M
159 Will Friedericks 419 37 M 15:30-39 26:12.53 8:27/M
160 Casey O’Daniel 798 33 M 16:30-39 26:12.54 8:27/M
161 Angela Thompson 1317 35 F 12:30-39 26:14.55 8:28/M
162 Shabana Deckings Indianapolis IN 1395 28 F 7:20-29 26:14.62 8:28/M
163 Rebecca Clapp 261 30 F 13:30-39 26:19.07 8:29/M
164 Erik Mikac 727 32 M 17:30-39 26:19.42 8:29/M
165 Jordan Pickett 1251 24 M 21:20-29 26:19.46 8:29/M
166 Gavin Boyle 188 11 M 41:10-19 26:23.87 8:31/M
167 Luke JR Jarymowycz 544 12 M 42:10-19 26:26.05 8:32/M
168 Caleb Snow 1032 37 M 18:30-39 26:28.81 8:32/M
169 Joseph LaCombe 607 11 M 43:10-19 26:30.83 8:33/M
170 Elise May 694 12 F 9:10-19 26:33.32 8:34/M
171 Scott May 690 49 M 17:40-49 26:34.04 8:34/M
172 Christopher Moravec 757 63 M 1:60-69 26:35.27 8:35/M
173 Theodore Posuniak 850 60 M 2:60-69 26:42.69 8:37/M
174 Mandy Leonards 627 37 F 14:30-39 26:42.96 8:37/M
175 Tessa Palmer 811 36 F 15:30-39 26:45.25 8:38/M
176 Neil Bolinger 169 43 M 18:40-49 26:47.92 8:38/M
177 Megan Siebert 1008 33 F 16:30-39 26:48.72 8:39/M
178 Connor Stockton 1069 17 M 44:10-19 26:49.02 8:39/M
179 James Cronin 290 16 M 45:10-19 26:51.72 8:40/M
180 Virginia Jarymowycz 543 40 F 12:40-49 26:53.54 8:40/M
181 Joshua Forbes 402 15 M 46:10-19 26:53.99 8:40/M
182 Muhammad Aslam 120 44 M 19:40-49 26:55.14 8:41/M
183 Robert Mayfield 695 39 M 19:30-39 26:55.75 8:41/M
184 Noah Kiser 589 24 M 22:20-29 27:01.13 8:43/M
185 Chris Winberg 1184 56 M 14:50-59 27:06.62 8:45/M
186 Gavin Kelich 571 14 M 47:10-19 27:10.63 8:46/M
187 Brittany Burden 221 33 F 17:30-39 27:13.34 8:47/M
188 Matt Brewer 204 16 M 48:10-19 27:13.38 8:47/M
189 Claire Braun 194 28 F 8:20-29 27:13.57 8:47/M
190 Danielle Abel 100 24 F 9:20-29 27:14.22 8:47/M
191 Jenny Winberg 1185 26 F 10:20-29 27:14.51 8:47/M
192 Michael Dressing 339 29 M 23:20-29 27:15.04 8:47/M
193 Kathleen Wiemold 1160 32 F 18:30-39 27:17.89 8:48/M
194 Joey Wilmoth 1176 15 M 49:10-19 27:18.97 8:48/M
195 Jack Stephens 1057 24 M 24:20-29 27:19.29 8:49/M
196 Eric Pryor 862 46 M 20:40-49 27:20.40 8:49/M
197 Will Pryor 866 9 M 3: 1- 9 27:21.01 8:49/M
198 Owen Young 1202 8 M 4: 1- 9 27:25.15 8:51/M
199 Kyle Hunt 527 41 M 21:40-49 27:26.54 8:51/M
200 Lauren Faulkner 369 12 F 10:10-19 27:29.74 8:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Jeffrey Lander 617 58 M 15:50-59 27:29.97 8:52/M
202 Chris Mize 745 36 M 20:30-39 27:31.27 8:53/M
203 Caleb Tyner 1119 17 M 50:10-19 27:31.28 8:53/M
204 Arick Crecelius 285 22 M 25:20-29 27:31.90 8:53/M
205 Eddie Stephens 1056 27 M 26:20-29 27:36.30 8:54/M
206 Karyn Mcconnell 704 33 F 19:30-39 27:37.05 8:55/M
207 Tammy Murphy 1304 37 F 20:30-39 27:37.56 8:55/M
208 Tate Johnson 554 8 M 5: 1- 9 27:40.18 8:55/M
209 Jessica Bowman 181 41 F 13:40-49 27:40.71 8:55/M
210 Kaleb Johnson 553 14 M 51:10-19 27:41.44 8:56/M
211 James Raines Indianapolis IN 1390 29 M 27:20-29 27:42.60 8:56/M
212 Alex Ray 876 29 M 28:20-29 27:44.94 8:57/M
213 Nick Shafer 987 38 M 21:30-39 27:45.22 8:57/M
214 Rebecca Anderson 1275 35 F 21:30-39 27:45.86 8:57/M
215 Hannah Cutteridge 302 29 F 11:20-29 27:46.05 8:57/M
216 Addyson Jolliff 560 8 F 3: 1- 9 27:46.39 8:57/M
217 Brian Ward 1146 42 M 22:40-49 27:47.83 8:58/M
218 Niki Brummett 1222 41 F 14:40-49 27:49.51 8:58/M
219 Logan Iott 535 13 M 52:10-19 27:52.74 8:59/M
220 Onofre Vaquer 1121 46 M 23:40-49 27:54.03 9:00/M
221 John Supper 1361 63 M 3:60-69 27:54.25 9:00/M
222 David Meier 720 37 M 22:30-39 27:55.83 9:00/M
223 Scott Pletzer 840 34 M 23:30-39 27:59.02 9:02/M
224 Landon Boehm 166 25 M 29:20-29 27:59.75 9:02/M
225 Kevin Dion 330 16 M 53:10-19 28:02.00 9:03/M
226 Riley Hill 502 25 F 12:20-29 28:03.48 9:03/M
227 Caden Sunsdahl 1079 14 M 54:10-19 28:03.53 9:03/M
228 Sophie Huffman 523 13 F 11:10-19 28:04.78 9:03/M
229 Colleen Widmaier 1159 25 F 13:20-29 28:06.14 9:04/M
230 Maura Lewis 632 39 F 22:30-39 28:07.58 9:04/M
231 Erin Maynard 697 42 F 15:40-49 28:07.62 9:04/M
232 Heather Schwertfeger 963 44 F 16:40-49 28:12.24 9:06/M
233 Konnor Brummett 1224 10 M 55:10-19 28:14.71 9:06/M
234 Jonathan Sonntag 1041 17 M 56:10-19 28:14.94 9:06/M
235 Klynt Brummett 1223 40 M 24:40-49 28:16.18 9:07/M
236 Matthew Albright 1272 16 M 57:10-19 28:17.99 9:07/M
237 Leah Robin 918 17 F 12:10-19 28:18.82 9:08/M
238 Michael Ward 1147 43 M 25:40-49 28:18.99 9:08/M
239 Rebecca Meier 718 53 F 3:50-59 28:19.39 9:08/M
240 Jackson Huffman 522 16 M 58:10-19 28:19.92 9:08/M
241 Nate Dion 331 13 M 59:10-19 28:20.65 9:08/M
242 Pam Kiser 588 55 F 4:50-59 28:26.39 9:10/M
243 Stephen Jendraszak 549 36 M 24:30-39 28:26.70 9:10/M
244 Vinicius Ferrari 379 21 M 30:20-29 28:29.22 9:11/M
245 Justin Noelle 780 36 M 25:30-39 28:31.00 9:12/M
246 Blain Cook 273 51 M 16:50-59 28:31.35 9:12/M
247 Kristi Smith 1312 44 F 17:40-49 28:34.88 9:13/M
248 Kari Radford 1308 11 F 13:10-19 28:35.13 9:13/M
249 Justin Magid 661 36 M 26:30-39 28:36.58 9:14/M
250 Thomas Long 642 49 M 26:40-49 28:37.07 9:14/M
251 Daniel Maxham 688 26 M 31:20-29 28:37.90 9:14/M
252 Ray Burow 230 11 M 60:10-19 28:41.18 9:15/M
253 Brandon Keith 569 37 M 27:30-39 28:44.87 9:16/M
254 MJ Grant 453 59 F 5:50-59 28:45.34 9:16/M
255 Adam Verhoestra 1125 23 M 32:20-29 28:45.86 9:16/M
256 Lynn Fleming 383 61 F 2:60-69 28:46.02 9:17/M
257 Cameron Mollabashy 1328 9 M 6: 1- 9 28:47.13 9:17/M
258 Kiana Verhoestra 1124 24 F 14:20-29 28:47.94 9:17/M
259 Jack Hargens 485 22 M 33:20-29 28:49.12 9:18/M
260 Greg Lalioff 612 22 M 34:20-29 28:51.89 9:18/M
261 Kevin Kiser 587 56 M 17:50-59 28:57.66 9:20/M
262 Tom Nolan 781 55 M 18:50-59 28:59.38 9:21/M
263 Lauren Beauchamp 146 26 F 15:20-29 28:59.56 9:21/M
264 Abby Nolan 782 20 F 16:20-29 29:00.20 9:21/M
265 Japhet Trejo 1105 38 M 28:30-39 29:02.49 9:22/M
266 Christin Rudell 934 40 F 18:40-49 29:02.88 9:22/M
267 Kyle Turnow 1111 38 M 29:30-39 29:05.98 9:23/M
268 Kyle Shockley 998 30 M 30:30-39 29:06.17 9:23/M
269 Porter Fowler 412 11 M 61:10-19 29:07.24 9:24/M
270 Colleen Marchal 1242 16 F 14:10-19 29:08.40 9:24/M
271 Sigrid Elston 358 45 F 19:40-49 29:09.05 9:24/M
272 Bill Schwertfeger 966 46 M 27:40-49 29:09.91 9:24/M
273 Max Hargens 484 16 M 62:10-19 29:10.84 9:25/M
274 Jessica Couch 278 38 F 23:30-39 29:11.64 9:25/M
275 Tyler Fellows 376 8 M 7: 1- 9 29:15.39 9:26/M
276 Mary Fellows 373 39 F 24:30-39 29:15.68 9:26/M
277 Scott Tate Westfield IN 1403 50 M 19:50-59 29:17.76 9:27/M
278 Michael Carr 239 65 M 4:60-69 29:20.63 9:28/M
279 Meghan Augustine 125 16 F 15:10-19 29:22.11 9:28/M
280 Emily Parker 813 22 F 17:20-29 29:22.84 9:28/M
281 Chris Brelage 198 49 M 28:40-49 29:24.20 9:29/M
282 Kym Augustine 123 42 F 20:40-49 29:24.25 9:29/M
283 Owen Stout 1072 12 M 63:10-19 29:26.14 9:30/M
284 Mary Keller 573 33 F 25:30-39 29:26.15 9:30/M
285 Ellie Baumgartner 143 20 F 18:20-29 29:26.39 9:30/M
286 Brad Baumgartner 140 49 M 29:40-49 29:26.62 9:30/M
287 Shelly Lam 613 47 F 21:40-49 29:27.63 9:30/M
288 Candy Lander 616 62 F 3:60-69 29:30.99 9:31/M
289 Clive Bourff 176 9 M 8: 1- 9 29:31.83 9:31/M
290 Betty Lonis 646 54 F 6:50-59 29:33.43 9:32/M
291 Cobie Dillard 1285 20 M 35:20-29 29:34.03 9:32/M
292 Michelle Siebert 1003 39 F 26:30-39 29:34.33 9:32/M
293 Erin Bourff 175 36 F 27:30-39 29:34.35 9:32/M
294 Ken Brewer 202 47 M 30:40-49 29:36.15 9:33/M
295 David Mullen Fishers IN 1332 49 M 31:40-49 29:36.28 9:33/M
296 Maribel Solano-Mullen 1039 45 F 22:40-49 29:37.30 9:33/M
297 Patrick Covell 279 40 M 32:40-49 29:38.72 9:34/M
298 Ben Caylor 246 20 M 36:20-29 29:42.78 9:35/M
299 Angela Terry 1097 37 F 28:30-39 29:45.20 9:36/M
300 Collin Miller 731 11 M 64:10-19 29:45.81 9:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Lilly Huber 519 20 F 19:20-29 29:49.44 9:37/M
302 Rebecca Stout 1071 43 F 23:40-49 29:50.30 9:37/M
303 William James 541 11 M 65:10-19 29:51.92 9:38/M
304 Caroline Steward 1065 60 F 4:60-69 29:51.94 9:38/M
305 Rex Kern 576 63 M 5:60-69 29:52.44 9:38/M
306 Robby Bethuram 153 36 M 31:30-39 29:52.78 9:38/M
307 Megan Long 645 39 F 29:30-39 29:53.30 9:38/M
308 Sandra Yocum 1198 65 F 5:60-69 29:54.01 9:39/M
309 Roland James 542 42 M 33:40-49 29:55.15 9:39/M
310 Denae Lewis 1297 35 F 30:30-39 29:55.65 9:39/M
311 Gavin Becher 148 10 M 66:10-19 29:57.54 9:40/M
312 Holly Barna 132 37 F 31:30-39 29:59.80 9:40/M
313 Landon Siebert 1005 11 M 67:10-19 30:00.13 9:41/M
314 Cameron Shea 993 8 M 9: 1- 9 30:01.57 9:41/M
315 Myranda Smith 1029 31 F 32:30-39 30:02.47 9:41/M
316 Coumba Kebe 1362 24 F 20:20-29 30:02.57 9:41/M
317 Daniel Casler 243 47 M 34:40-49 30:06.66 9:43/M
318 Tom Hargens 483 55 M 20:50-59 30:09.16 9:44/M
319 Jessica Mollabashy 1326 37 F 33:30-39 30:11.79 9:44/M
320 Jeff Wittrock 1191 51 M 21:50-59 30:12.44 9:45/M
321 Kevin Steltz 1054 47 M 35:40-49 30:13.49 9:45/M
322 Grace May 692 18 F 16:10-19 30:16.19 9:46/M
323 Gretchen Tull 1109 18 F 17:10-19 30:17.31 9:46/M
324 Amy Condle 1280 34 F 34:30-39 30:21.97 9:47/M
325 Junior Smith 1028 21 M 37:20-29 30:23.42 9:48/M
326 Nate Barr 135 25 M 38:20-29 30:25.92 9:49/M
327 Jackson Reardon-McSoley 879 10 M 68:10-19 30:26.19 9:49/M
328 Julia Roberts 912 30 F 35:30-39 30:26.52 9:49/M
329 Jillian Moore 754 15 F 18:10-19 30:27.43 9:49/M
330 Logan Murray 765 13 F 19:10-19 30:27.49 9:49/M
331 Matthew Henry 1363 29 M 39:20-29 30:27.53 9:49/M
332 Noa Murray 766 11 F 20:10-19 30:27.62 9:49/M
333 Stacy Moore 752 47 F 24:40-49 30:28.88 9:50/M
334 Dawn Henry 1364 30 F 36:30-39 30:29.80 9:50/M
335 Brooklyn Boyle 189 9 F 4: 1- 9 30:30.10 9:50/M
336 Kelly Keith 568 33 F 37:30-39 30:31.52 9:51/M
337 Grace Jurecko 563 11 F 21:10-19 30:32.61 9:51/M
338 Derek May 693 16 M 69:10-19 30:33.13 9:51/M
339 Kim Fox 413 31 F 38:30-39 30:35.60 9:52/M
340 Amber Frost 421 36 F 39:30-39 30:36.07 9:52/M
341 Danielle Turnow Lewis Center OH 1341 32 F 40:30-39 30:41.05 9:54/M
342 Jessica Shea 992 37 F 41:30-39 30:41.42 9:54/M
343 Halle Robin 919 15 F 22:10-19 30:41.86 9:54/M
344 Kurt Niles 779 52 M 22:50-59 30:45.47 9:55/M
345 Kyle Iott 536 10 M 70:10-19 30:46.99 9:55/M
346 Steve Rodino 922 64 M 6:60-69 30:47.28 9:56/M
347 Allison Sweet 1084 11 F 23:10-19 30:49.12 9:56/M
348 Joy Jeffras 548 65 F 6:60-69 30:49.56 9:56/M
349 Steve Sweet 1082 43 M 36:40-49 30:51.90 9:57/M
350 Scott Iott 534 43 M 37:40-49 30:53.74 9:58/M
351 Emma Kraus 602 14 F 24:10-19 30:54.73 9:58/M
352 Christopher Tull 1108 54 M 23:50-59 31:00.12 10:00/M
353 Meghan Leppert 631 19 F 25:10-19 31:02.32 10:01/M
354 Emerson Boyle 190 7 F 5: 1- 9 31:05.57 10:02/M
355 Lily Caylor 249 13 F 26:10-19 31:06.68 10:02/M
356 Alexa Kozyrski 597 24 F 21:20-29 31:06.73 10:02/M
357 Josie Wenning 1156 10 F 27:10-19 31:07.38 10:02/M
358 Julie Wenning 1157 37 F 42:30-39 31:08.41 10:03/M
359 Casey Cumbow 298 30 F 43:30-39 31:08.44 10:03/M
360 Nina Dillard 1286 18 F 28:10-19 31:08.61 10:03/M
361 Kevin Schlotter 957 28 M 40:20-29 31:09.94 10:03/M
362 Emily Brewer 203 17 F 29:10-19 31:10.21 10:03/M
363 Miguel Segura 976 44 M 38:40-49 31:12.63 10:04/M
364 Kelsie Bobo 165 26 F 22:20-29 31:16.37 10:05/M
365 Kristen Tyner 1117 22 F 23:20-29 31:16.90 10:05/M
366 Bryant Green 456 30 M 32:30-39 31:18.52 10:06/M
367 Ryan Moravec 756 34 M 33:30-39 31:19.61 10:06/M
368 Grafton Murray 767 7 M 10: 1- 9 31:21.29 10:07/M
369 Josh Kraus 601 15 M 71:10-19 31:26.91 10:08/M
370 Isaac Ploeckelman 845 17 M 72:10-19 31:30.89 10:10/M
371 Alex O’Cull 792 32 M 34:30-39 31:30.91 10:10/M
372 Nate Murray 764 45 M 39:40-49 31:31.04 10:10/M
373 Elizabeth O’Cull 793 31 F 44:30-39 31:31.48 10:10/M
374 Mary Offenbacker 799 29 F 24:20-29 31:32.67 10:10/M
375 Cory O’Cull 797 31 M 35:30-39 31:34.54 10:11/M
376 Brady O’Cull 796 28 M 41:20-29 31:34.59 10:11/M
377 Keith Tyner 1115 58 M 24:50-59 31:35.66 10:11/M
378 Michael Fialkowski 380 35 M 36:30-39 31:37.89 10:12/M
379 Megan Welk 1153 28 F 25:20-29 31:38.29 10:12/M
380 Tyler Hoberty 506 28 M 42:20-29 31:38.33 10:12/M
381 Jennifer Konkle 594 41 F 25:40-49 31:44.78 10:14/M
382 Julie May 691 47 F 26:40-49 31:45.23 10:15/M
383 Rebecca Fialkowski 381 9 F 6: 1- 9 31:46.98 10:15/M
384 Glae Clawson 266 35 M 37:30-39 31:49.12 10:16/M
385 Derric Gowan 452 25 M 43:20-29 31:57.03 10:18/M
386 Charles Jeffras 547 69 M 7:60-69 32:02.08 10:20/M
387 Jessica Halamka 471 16 F 30:10-19 32:03.61 10:20/M
388 Bob Leppert 630 50 M 25:50-59 32:09.96 10:22/M
389 Leyton Vaughn 1122 10 M 73:10-19 32:13.40 10:24/M
390 Leo Manor 1241 10 M 74:10-19 32:13.61 10:24/M
391 John Wininger 1268 36 M 38:30-39 32:14.78 10:24/M
392 Mark Yeoman 1195 61 M 8:60-69 32:15.43 10:24/M
393 Kyra Reed 885 9 F 7: 1- 9 32:17.84 10:25/M
394 Troy Frank 417 49 M 40:40-49 32:18.22 10:25/M
395 William Faulkner 367 50 M 26:50-59 32:18.68 10:25/M
396 Matt McClellan 703 48 M 41:40-49 32:19.62 10:25/M
397 Amanda Hamilton 473 26 F 26:20-29 32:21.21 10:26/M
398 Charlie Walker 1142 17 M 75:10-19 32:21.30 10:26/M
399 Andrew Forsman 406 39 M 39:30-39 32:25.36 10:27/M
400 Holly Simmons Lebanon IN 1394 33 M 40:30-39 32:26.32 10:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Patty Casselman Fishers IN 1322 56 F 7:50-59 32:26.47 10:28/M
402 Lauryn Parrish 815 20 F 27:20-29 32:26.90 10:28/M
403 McKay Clarey 263 34 M 41:30-39 32:29.10 10:29/M
404 Rikki Girton 437 39 F 45:30-39 32:29.22 10:29/M
405 Alex Williams 1166 32 M 42:30-39 32:30.14 10:29/M
406 Adam Braun 195 27 M 44:20-29 32:30.20 10:29/M
407 Madeline Risher 902 9 F 8: 1- 9 32:30.62 10:29/M
408 Jessica Page 809 29 F 28:20-29 32:34.34 10:30/M
409 Jeff Fleming 384 61 M 9:60-69 32:39.17 10:32/M
410 Gwynne Hernandez 499 21 F 29:20-29 32:41.85 10:33/M
411 Stuart Barnes 133 26 M 45:20-29 32:42.81 10:33/M
412 Sarah Risher 901 38 F 46:30-39 32:44.09 10:34/M
413 Edith Strobel 1075 58 F 8:50-59 32:45.04 10:34/M
414 Ron Kraus 599 49 M 42:40-49 32:45.22 10:34/M
415 Matt Buckley 218 39 M 43:30-39 32:46.37 10:34/M
416 Briana Buckley 217 36 F 47:30-39 32:46.44 10:34/M
417 Rachel Savoie 954 30 F 48:30-39 32:47.92 10:35/M
418 Brad Savoie 955 30 M 44:30-39 32:49.27 10:35/M
419 Marc Renfro Denver CO 1400 36 M 45:30-39 32:49.91 10:35/M
420 Michael Buker 219 63 M 10:60-69 32:50.17 10:35/M
421 Ken Hesseling 500 53 M 27:50-59 32:52.82 10:36/M
422 Ron Tuttle 1113 35 M 46:30-39 32:52.96 10:36/M
423 Ashley Piggush 833 34 F 49:30-39 32:54.94 10:37/M
424 Ethan DeTienne 315 13 M 76:10-19 32:56.28 10:37/M
425 Jeff McKean 1324 56 M 28:50-59 32:57.98 10:38/M
426 Carly McKean 1323 24 F 30:20-29 32:58.29 10:38/M
427 Olivia Maynard 700 12 F 31:10-19 32:59.44 10:38/M
428 Corbin McKean 710 27 M 46:20-29 33:02.25 10:39/M
429 Landon McKean 712 3 M 11: 1- 9 33:02.85 10:39/M
430 Linda Reed 884 47 F 27:40-49 33:03.36 10:40/M
431 Norah Brandenburg 193 12 F 32:10-19 33:03.48 10:40/M
432 Venetta Keefe 1389 F 1: 0- 0 33:04.58 10:40/M
433 Adam Richards 898 10 M 77:10-19 33:05.81 10:40/M
434 Juanita Albright 1271 52 F 9:50-59 33:07.03 10:41/M
435 Sarah Mize 746 36 F 50:30-39 33:10.55 10:42/M
436 Charlie Huffman 524 9 F 9: 1- 9 33:13.88 10:43/M
437 Bella Leonards 629 11 F 33:10-19 33:18.28 10:45/M
438 Alex Pope 848 34 M 47:30-39 33:18.95 10:45/M
439 Marie Pope 849 32 F 51:30-39 33:19.42 10:45/M
440 Sarah Fleming 1290 38 F 52:30-39 33:22.03 10:46/M
441 Mark Donsbach 1287 39 M 48:30-39 33:22.13 10:46/M
442 Elliot Haltz 1366 10 M 78:10-19 33:24.26 10:46/M
443 Nathaniel Rhodes 893 23 M 47:20-29 33:24.96 10:46/M
444 Hailey Wilson 1183 23 F 31:20-29 33:27.43 10:47/M
445 Isaac Duncan 340 9 M 12: 1- 9 33:27.69 10:47/M
446 Julia Holman 512 23 F 32:20-29 33:28.80 10:48/M
447 Isabella Ferrari 378 24 F 33:20-29 33:34.65 10:50/M
448 Ben Oberley 784 24 M 48:20-29 33:34.86 10:50/M
449 Brendan Tebben 1095 42 M 43:40-49 33:39.68 10:51/M
450 Miles Tebben 1096 11 M 79:10-19 33:40.12 10:52/M
451 Scott Underwood 1120 57 M 29:50-59 33:41.89 10:52/M
452 Seth Risinger 904 34 M 49:30-39 33:47.94 10:54/M
453 Carson Mollabashy 1327 8 M 13: 1- 9 33:49.84 10:55/M
454 Katelin Burown 232 21 F 34:20-29 33:50.09 10:55/M
455 Ashley Risinger 903 34 F 53:30-39 33:50.85 10:55/M
456 Shari Grigsby 1236 30 F 54:30-39 33:56.34 10:57/M
457 Tele Kay Barnett 134 27 F 35:20-29 33:56.76 10:57/M
458 Reza Mollabashy 1325 41 M 44:40-49 33:57.07 10:57/M
459 David Martin 1299 59 M 30:50-59 33:58.15 10:57/M
460 David Grigsby 1235 34 M 50:30-39 33:58.91 10:57/M
461 Mitzi Super 1360 25 F 36:20-29 34:01.98 10:58/M
462 Taylor Knight 1365 27 M 49:20-29 34:06.12 11:00/M
463 Tom Lunsford 648 42 M 45:40-49 34:07.16 11:00/M
464 Madeline Martin 678 24 F 37:20-29 34:07.77 11:00/M
465 Alison Lunsford 649 42 F 28:40-49 34:07.91 11:00/M
466 Dena Laverty 622 45 F 29:40-49 34:09.87 11:01/M
467 Ryan Harkleroad 486 32 M 51:30-39 34:10.09 11:01/M
468 Cassidy Dion 332 10 F 34:10-19 34:18.08 11:04/M
469 Dan Dion 328 51 M 31:50-59 34:18.76 11:04/M
470 Rebecca Clark Fishers IN 1331 59 F 10:50-59 34:19.31 11:04/M
471 Zachary Bujaki 1278 32 M 52:30-39 34:22.79 11:05/M
472 Emily Buker 220 29 F 38:20-29 34:29.38 11:07/M
473 Steve Flockenhaus 388 30 M 53:30-39 34:30.08 11:08/M
474 Amelia Moffatt 747 34 F 55:30-39 34:30.66 11:08/M
475 Joanna Flockenhaus 389 30 F 56:30-39 34:31.80 11:08/M
476 Nadia Shah 988 24 F 39:20-29 34:33.72 11:09/M
477 Melissa Crowder 291 43 F 30:40-49 34:37.92 11:10/M
478 Stephanie Perry 828 31 F 57:30-39 34:38.29 11:10/M
479 Lisa Casler 244 47 F 31:40-49 34:39.33 11:11/M
480 Omar Dillard 1284 47 M 46:40-49 34:40.58 11:11/M
481 Grant Smith 1259 6 M 14: 1- 9 34:46.43 11:13/M
482 Andy Miller 734 33 M 54:30-39 34:49.29 11:14/M
483 Matt Holda Noblesville IN 1392 48 M 47:40-49 34:49.93 11:14/M
484 Stephanie Miller 733 32 F 58:30-39 34:50.28 11:14/M
485 Bern Lytle 652 71 M 1:70-99 34:50.35 11:14/M
486 Eric Ford 405 41 M 48:40-49 34:50.42 11:14/M
487 Jessica Sargent 951 33 F 59:30-39 34:51.51 11:15/M
488 Roberta Page 810 53 F 11:50-59 34:53.22 11:15/M
489 Sue Maple 669 61 F 7:60-69 34:58.79 11:17/M
490 Greg Stephens 1055 49 M 49:40-49 34:59.04 11:17/M
491 Britton Searcy 970 12 F 35:10-19 34:59.33 11:17/M
492 Diana Maxham 689 37 F 60:30-39 35:04.09 11:19/M
493 Scott Colvin 271 34 M 55:30-39 35:07.11 11:20/M
494 Lacey Colvin 272 30 F 61:30-39 35:08.93 11:20/M
495 Olivia Strobel 1340 19 F 36:10-19 35:08.95 11:20/M
496 Kari Miller 728 32 F 62:30-39 35:10.49 11:21/M
497 Kellie Hargens 482 57 F 12:50-59 35:11.50 11:21/M
498 Emelyn Baker 129 6 F 10: 1- 9 35:11.65 11:21/M
499 Kristin Baker 128 35 F 63:30-39 35:12.10 11:21/M
500 Layla Apple 108 11 F 37:10-19 35:13.49 11:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 Chad Apple 105 40 M 50:40-49 35:13.76 11:22/M
502 Amrit Dhillon 319 7 F 11: 1- 9 35:14.56 11:22/M
503 Sukh Dhillon 317 36 M 56:30-39 35:15.34 11:22/M
504 Jason Feil 371 39 M 57:30-39 35:15.60 11:22/M
505 Kim Krummel 603 52 F 13:50-59 35:15.83 11:22/M
506 Jennifer Thomas 1099 38 F 64:30-39 35:17.98 11:23/M
507 Randy Siebert 1007 66 M 11:60-69 35:22.20 11:25/M
508 Gary Stephenson 1060 33 M 58:30-39 35:24.51 11:25/M
509 Jack Wade 1133 11 M 80:10-19 35:28.21 11:26/M
510 Gavin Galloway 426 29 M 50:20-29 35:30.81 11:27/M
511 Lakhwinder Dhillon 321 33 F 65:30-39 35:33.68 11:28/M
512 Molly Koslosky 595 38 F 66:30-39 35:34.76 11:28/M
513 David Pletzer 838 62 M 12:60-69 35:34.92 11:28/M
514 Ann Pille 837 41 F 32:40-49 35:35.11 11:29/M
515 Erica Mayfield 696 38 F 67:30-39 35:35.83 11:29/M
516 Aaron DeCamp 311 42 M 51:40-49 35:35.94 11:29/M
517 Sara Keffaber 567 9 F 12: 1- 9 35:42.41 11:31/M
518 Paul Keffaber 566 49 M 52:40-49 35:42.80 11:31/M
519 Jacob Hoffman 508 28 M 51:20-29 35:48.56 11:33/M
520 Julian Davila 309 46 M 53:40-49 35:54.87 11:35/M
521 John Simmons 1019 36 M 59:30-39 35:57.44 11:36/M
522 Brittnay Simmons 1020 39 F 68:30-39 35:57.70 11:36/M
523 Peter Simmons 1021 6 M 15: 1- 9 36:00.73 11:37/M
524 Annabelle Seeds 972 13 F 38:10-19 36:04.35 11:38/M
525 Steve Salerno 1357 53 M 32:50-59 36:07.80 11:39/M
526 Michelle Reynolds 1253 44 F 33:40-49 36:09.59 11:40/M
527 Colleen Salerno 1359 48 F 34:40-49 36:10.56 11:40/M
528 Ryder Salerno 1358 9 M 16: 1- 9 36:11.88 11:40/M
529 Joe Moore 1301 42 M 54:40-49 36:12.49 11:41/M
530 Nathaniel Moore 1303 9 M 17: 1- 9 36:14.04 11:41/M
531 Brandon Sweet 1085 9 M 18: 1- 9 36:15.00 11:42/M
532 Elizabeth Moore 1302 40 F 35:40-49 36:15.05 11:42/M
533 Meredith Soehngen 1036 10 F 39:10-19 36:15.74 11:42/M
534 Christy Sweet 1081 43 F 36:40-49 36:16.85 11:42/M
535 Julie Gordon 450 59 F 14:50-59 36:18.25 11:43/M
536 Andrew Jennings 1238 29 M 52:20-29 36:21.26 11:44/M
537 Simon Smith 1314 10 M 81:10-19 36:22.25 11:44/M
538 Eric Cruz 295 13 M 82:10-19 36:24.95 11:45/M
539 Jeff Boyle 186 45 M 55:40-49 36:27.83 11:45/M
540 Allison Seeds 973 11 F 40:10-19 36:29.06 11:46/M
541 Kevin Richards 896 39 M 60:30-39 36:29.74 11:46/M
542 Lisa Jurecko 562 42 F 37:40-49 36:29.91 11:46/M
543 Matthew Huffman 521 43 M 56:40-49 36:29.97 11:46/M
544 Jenna Burow 231 18 F 41:10-19 36:34.36 11:48/M
545 Dona Schnelle 1257 46 F 38:40-49 36:35.66 11:48/M
546 Mark Bowen 1219 53 M 33:50-59 36:36.17 11:48/M
547 Alesha Zuber 1211 36 F 69:30-39 36:41.80 11:50/M
548 Mirlene Cronin 289 17 F 42:10-19 36:45.85 11:51/M
549 Julie Cabral 233 47 F 39:40-49 36:46.27 11:52/M
550 Vince Samson 946 25 M 53:20-29 36:47.00 11:52/M
551 Alexis Samson 948 18 F 43:10-19 36:47.72 11:52/M
552 Nathan Samson 947 16 M 83:10-19 36:47.78 11:52/M
553 Hannah Samson 949 14 F 44:10-19 36:47.89 11:52/M
554 Mark Allanigue 101 19 M 84:10-19 36:48.45 11:52/M
555 Larry Scubelek 967 53 M 34:50-59 36:49.52 11:53/M
556 Nathan Kinney 585 28 M 54:20-29 36:49.76 11:53/M
557 Sarah Pruden 861 26 F 40:20-29 36:50.51 11:53/M
558 Alison Casey 242 17 F 45:10-19 37:01.08 11:56/M
559 Madison Schicker Fishers IN 1320 13 F 46:10-19 37:03.99 11:57/M
560 Jackson Rohrs 924 12 M 85:10-19 37:04.89 11:57/M
561 Rich Brunt 210 47 M 57:40-49 37:12.36 12:00/M
562 Monica Heltz 494 44 F 40:40-49 37:13.15 12:00/M
563 Matthew Schicker 1311 41 M 58:40-49 37:13.40 12:00/M
564 Megan Davis 1368 35 F 70:30-39 37:15.00 12:01/M
565 Alejandro Cruz 294 40 M 59:40-49 37:16.13 12:01/M
566 Diego Cruz 296 15 M 86:10-19 37:16.27 12:01/M
567 Genevieve Ziino 1209 9 F 13: 1- 9 37:18.63 12:02/M
568 Kathleen Ziino 1206 45 F 41:40-49 37:19.74 12:02/M
569 Dana Caylor 245 49 F 42:40-49 37:22.82 12:03/M
570 Teresa Powell 851 53 F 15:50-59 37:25.21 12:04/M
571 Megan Forbes 401 21 F 41:20-29 37:28.10 12:05/M
572 Ken Marelich 672 64 M 13:60-69 37:28.86 12:05/M
573 Amy Dowd 337 42 F 43:40-49 37:31.03 12:06/M
574 Jere Soehngen 1034 43 F 44:40-49 37:31.39 12:06/M
575 Miles Soehngen 1037 8 M 19: 1- 9 37:33.13 12:07/M
576 Chris Robertson 913 50 M 35:50-59 37:36.71 12:08/M
577 Julie Forbes 400 40 F 45:40-49 37:37.45 12:08/M
578 Helga Davila 310 39 F 71:30-39 37:38.71 12:08/M
579 Morgan Williams 1165 30 F 72:30-39 37:38.91 12:08/M
580 Nathan Caylor 247 17 M 87:10-19 37:40.42 12:09/M
581 Jackson Stockton 1068 14 M 88:10-19 37:40.92 12:09/M
582 Jennifer Huffman 520 43 F 46:40-49 37:41.08 12:09/M
583 Greyson Johnson 1239 14 F 47:10-19 37:42.89 12:10/M
584 Nolan Sunsdahl 1080 11 M 89:10-19 37:48.75 12:12/M
585 Caitie Harmon 1293 25 F 42:20-29 37:52.22 12:13/M
586 Melissa Pelfrey 821 52 F 16:50-59 37:52.93 12:13/M
587 Reagan Frank 418 16 F 48:10-19 37:55.75 12:14/M
588 Sara Hinkle 505 35 F 73:30-39 37:59.30 12:15/M
589 Chris Hinkle 504 41 M 60:40-49 37:59.84 12:15/M
590 Jennifer Schreck 962 46 F 47:40-49 38:07.54 12:18/M
591 Robyn Rene Edwards 1228 42 F 48:40-49 38:07.59 12:18/M
592 Michael Meier 719 53 M 36:50-59 38:08.20 12:18/M
593 Katy Baumgartner 142 22 F 43:20-29 38:13.76 12:20/M
594 Traci Baumgartner 141 50 F 17:50-59 38:14.94 12:20/M
595 Carrie Kozyrski 598 57 F 18:50-59 38:17.25 12:21/M
596 Henry Armstrong 111 9 M 20: 1- 9 38:21.72 12:22/M
597 Joe Armstrong 110 38 M 61:30-39 38:23.90 12:23/M
598 Conley Johnson 556 8 F 14: 1- 9 38:31.50 12:25/M
599 Heather Johnson 552 45 F 49:40-49 38:32.51 12:26/M
600 Lizzie Mohr 750 17 F 49:10-19 38:36.86 12:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
601 Abby Brown 209 37 F 74:30-39 38:41.89 12:29/M
602 Alinda Mattiuz 685 58 F 19:50-59 38:42.40 12:29/M
603 Audrey Kyle 1295 29 F 44:20-29 38:42.82 12:29/M
604 Adelle Davies 1282 10 F 50:10-19 38:43.12 12:29/M
605 April Eales 1227 23 F 45:20-29 38:44.74 12:30/M
606 Steven Jeffers 546 32 M 62:30-39 38:45.97 12:30/M
607 Kathleen Jeffers 545 32 F 75:30-39 38:46.63 12:30/M
608 Jim Lathrop 618 74 M 2:70-99 38:47.31 12:31/M
609 John Rowland 927 48 M 61:40-49 38:47.56 12:31/M
610 Brady Southworth 1046 7 M 21: 1- 9 38:48.57 12:31/M
611 Andrew Kelley 574 48 M 62:40-49 38:48.74 12:31/M
612 Karissa Southworth 1043 36 F 76:30-39 38:49.97 12:31/M
613 Karolyn Al-Malik 102 27 F 46:20-29 38:51.07 12:32/M
614 Thomas Zorka 1210 69 M 14:60-69 38:53.32 12:33/M
615 Tammy Sherwood 994 48 F 50:40-49 38:59.59 12:35/M
616 Daiyzja Hughes 1237 22 F 47:20-29 39:03.97 12:36/M
617 Justin Long 644 18 M 90:10-19 39:08.17 12:37/M
618 Tricia Long 641 47 F 51:40-49 39:11.76 12:38/M
619 Haleigh Seitz 977 11 F 51:10-19 39:14.36 12:39/M
620 Curtis Rozeboom 931 44 M 63:40-49 39:15.11 12:40/M
621 Josephine Daniel 304 12 F 52:10-19 39:15.17 12:40/M
622 Dunkan Senisse 984 23 M 55:20-29 39:15.54 12:40/M
623 Brandon Magid 662 34 M 63:30-39 39:16.56 12:40/M
624 Anika Rozeboom 932 19 F 53:10-19 39:16.78 12:40/M
625 Kyle Hagemann 470 36 M 64:30-39 39:18.51 12:41/M
626 Emmett Hagemann 469 7 M 22: 1- 9 39:19.35 12:41/M
627 Sarah Salmon Noblesville IN 1330 42 F 52:40-49 39:21.40 12:42/M
628 Brooke Lambert 615 19 F 54:10-19 39:23.68 12:42/M
629 Warren Palmer 812 77 M 3:70-99 39:31.07 12:45/M
630 Sarah Belyew 1217 38 F 77:30-39 39:34.76 12:46/M
631 Emma Kelich 570 12 F 55:10-19 39:34.94 12:46/M
632 Reese Young 1201 10 M 91:10-19 39:35.37 12:46/M
633 Theresa Gallivan 1232 56 F 20:50-59 39:37.56 12:47/M
634 Aletia Whalen 1158 42 F 53:40-49 39:41.77 12:48/M
635 Kelsey Green 460 27 F 48:20-29 39:42.94 12:48/M
636 Cleo Hernandez 497 25 F 49:20-29 39:49.88 12:51/M
637 Mary Ryker Hernandez 939 55 F 21:50-59 39:50.29 12:51/M
638 Myra Sacchini 1352 13 F 56:10-19 39:51.74 12:51/M
639 Halle Ingram 531 14 F 57:10-19 39:53.46 12:52/M
640 Karen Pruden 860 60 F 8:60-69 39:57.26 12:53/M
641 Sam Harding 481 30 M 65:30-39 39:57.71 12:53/M
642 Timothy Erickson 362 30 M 66:30-39 39:57.88 12:53/M
643 Julia Yurkovic 1203 26 F 50:20-29 39:58.06 12:54/M
644 Edward Mattiuz 687 63 M 15:60-69 40:00.52 12:54/M
645 Bart Caylor 250 49 M 64:40-49 40:00.80 12:54/M
646 Emerson Johnson 555 10 F 58:10-19 40:11.50 12:58/M
647 Emma Elko 355 17 F 59:10-19 40:15.08 12:59/M
648 Chad Kinner 581 36 M 67:30-39 40:19.65 13:00/M
649 Scott Kinner 578 39 M 68:30-39 40:19.72 13:00/M
650 Mike Kinner 582 65 M 16:60-69 40:20.26 13:01/M
651 Jenny Kraus 600 48 F 54:40-49 40:22.53 13:01/M
652 Brennan Buchanan 215 20 M 56:20-29 40:22.78 13:01/M
653 Mike Flockenhaus 387 57 M 37:50-59 40:23.48 13:02/M
654 Stephanie Buchanan 213 28 F 51:20-29 40:24.76 13:02/M
655 Kinsley Bowman 180 6 F 15: 1- 9 40:26.36 13:03/M
656 Sean Bowman 178 37 M 69:30-39 40:28.30 13:03/M
657 Ashley Mattiuz 686 27 F 52:20-29 40:30.07 13:04/M
658 Darlene Senisse 985 16 F 60:10-19 40:31.16 13:04/M
659 Savannah Wilson 1267 20 F 53:20-29 40:33.19 13:05/M
660 Shoshannah Smith 1262 26 F 54:20-29 40:34.40 13:05/M
661 Maggie Pryor 865 9 F 16: 1- 9 40:35.95 13:05/M
662 Stacey Pryor 863 44 F 55:40-49 40:37.87 13:06/M
663 Olivia Reynolds 1255 13 F 61:10-19 40:41.56 13:07/M
664 Connor Spellman 1050 16 M 92:10-19 40:59.75 13:13/M
665 Christy Chen 258 37 F 78:30-39 41:01.33 13:14/M
666 Tony Chen 259 36 M 70:30-39 41:01.69 13:14/M
667 Mya Burow 227 15 F 62:10-19 41:06.01 13:15/M
668 Andrea Burow 228 49 F 56:40-49 41:06.02 13:15/M
669 Alex Burow 229 48 M 65:40-49 41:06.06 13:15/M
670 Canyon Stockton 1066 21 M 57:20-29 41:16.25 13:19/M
671 Tricia Holda Noblesville IN 1391 54 F 22:50-59 41:16.38 13:19/M
672 Claudia Southworth 1045 10 F 63:10-19 41:16.82 13:19/M
673 Ramey Johnston 558 24 F 55:20-29 41:18.69 13:19/M
674 Brandon Johnston 559 24 M 58:20-29 41:19.38 13:20/M
675 Gina Carter 240 44 F 57:40-49 41:20.91 13:20/M
676 Julie Pena 822 57 F 23:50-59 41:23.85 13:21/M
677 John Pena 823 58 M 38:50-59 41:24.61 13:21/M
678 Emily Pena 824 28 F 56:20-29 41:27.90 13:22/M
679 Hanna Arney 115 25 F 57:20-29 41:27.91 13:22/M
680 J.p. Pena 825 26 M 59:20-29 41:28.07 13:23/M
681 Josiah Southworth 1044 35 M 71:30-39 41:28.39 13:23/M
682 Madelyn Forbes 403 19 F 64:10-19 41:29.04 13:23/M
683 J. Michael Harvey 491 56 M 39:50-59 41:33.52 13:24/M
684 Daniel Smith 1030 33 M 72:30-39 41:40.88 13:26/M
685 Dylan DeTienne 316 13 M 93:10-19 41:47.53 13:29/M
686 Kevin Forbes 404 41 M 66:40-49 41:49.76 13:29/M
687 Noelle Harvey 492 52 F 24:50-59 41:52.73 13:30/M
688 Angel Robertson 914 48 F 58:40-49 41:54.81 13:31/M
689 Janice Richards 895 42 F 59:40-49 42:06.45 13:35/M
690 Grant Ingram 532 10 M 94:10-19 42:10.47 13:36/M
691 Lani Fangmeier 365 40 F 60:40-49 42:12.46 13:37/M
692 Isaac Payne 818 31 M 73:30-39 42:15.44 13:38/M
693 Destiny Tuttle 1114 35 F 79:30-39 42:19.82 13:39/M
694 Kent Maynard 702 70 M 4:70-99 42:20.08 13:39/M
695 Ethan Bolinger 171 13 M 95:10-19 42:21.09 13:40/M
696 Nigel Cronin Fishers IN 1344 13 M 96:10-19 42:21.33 13:40/M
697 Amy DeTienne 314 42 F 61:40-49 42:21.86 13:40/M
698 Maren Wills 1174 10 F 65:10-19 42:24.74 13:41/M
699 Pamela Staver 1053 52 F 25:50-59 42:30.58 13:43/M
700 Erika Radford 1307 40 F 62:40-49 42:40.22 13:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
701 Griffin Smith 1313 11 M 97:10-19 42:40.99 13:46/M
702 Tina Allinder 1213 40 F 63:40-49 42:43.81 13:47/M
703 Heather Collins 267 43 F 64:40-49 42:51.34 13:49/M
704 Robert Collins 268 50 M 40:50-59 42:51.39 13:49/M
705 Bennett Floyd 394 7 M 23: 1- 9 42:52.29 13:50/M
706 Ria Wood 1269 44 F 65:40-49 42:52.32 13:50/M
707 Yoanne Gaboury 423 17 F 66:10-19 42:52.56 13:50/M
708 Carole Floyd 391 41 F 66:40-49 42:52.78 13:50/M
709 Stan Priebe 855 72 M 5:70-99 42:56.08 13:51/M
710 Kyan Cassady 1226 14 M 98:10-19 43:00.40 13:52/M
711 Kimberly Aument 126 59 F 26:50-59 43:00.62 13:52/M
712 Lila Dietrich 327 9 F 17: 1- 9 43:06.42 13:54/M
713 Chase Dietrich 326 11 M 99:10-19 43:07.46 13:55/M
714 Jerrell Cassady 1225 47 M 67:40-49 43:09.58 13:55/M
715 Christopher Dietrich 324 43 M 68:40-49 43:10.70 13:55/M
716 Renee Salsbury 941 46 F 67:40-49 43:11.43 13:56/M
717 Chloe Salsbury 945 13 F 67:10-19 43:12.04 13:56/M
718 Brady Dietrich 325 15 M 100:10-19 43:15.60 13:57/M
719 Renee Casey 241 47 F 68:40-49 43:16.08 13:57/M
720 Wendy Brewer 201 48 F 69:40-49 43:18.63 13:58/M
721 Annie Shane 1335 33 F 80:30-39 43:19.93 13:58/M
722 Bennette Shane 1333 8 F 18: 1- 9 43:21.37 13:59/M
723 Madden Shane 1334 4 F 19: 1- 9 43:22.16 13:59/M
724 Thomas McCoy Anderson IN 1383 14 M 101:10-19 43:32.60 14:03/M
725 Kayla Rice 894 12 F 68:10-19 43:40.53 14:05/M
726 Tom Maas 653 52 M 41:50-59 43:48.45 14:08/M
727 Andrew McDermitt 706 24 M 60:20-29 43:53.58 14:09/M
728 Annalise Moore 755 14 F 69:10-19 43:53.86 14:09/M
729 Katie McDermitt 705 29 F 58:20-29 43:55.60 14:10/M
730 Austin Literal 1378 9 M 24: 1- 9 44:01.88 14:12/M
731 David Moore 753 49 M 69:40-49 44:02.36 14:12/M
732 Sarah Literal 1377 35 F 81:30-39 44:02.46 14:12/M
733 David Heltz 495 45 M 70:40-49 44:02.97 14:12/M
734 Jeanne Rohrs 923 42 F 70:40-49 44:05.48 14:13/M
735 Katy Patterson 816 45 F 71:40-49 44:11.67 14:15/M
736 Caitlin Crecelius 284 24 F 59:20-29 44:16.91 14:17/M
737 Karina Heltz 496 12 F 70:10-19 44:19.17 14:18/M
738 Brody Foster 410 13 M 102:10-19 44:19.31 14:18/M
739 Brooke Bowman 179 9 F 20: 1- 9 44:20.33 14:18/M
740 Oliver Menna 723 10 M 103:10-19 44:22.08 14:19/M
741 Anne Crump 293 53 F 27:50-59 44:37.27 14:24/M
742 Jeremy Ganley 428 45 M 71:40-49 44:38.41 14:24/M
743 Kacie Tyner 1118 20 F 60:20-29 44:44.16 14:26/M
744 Kelly Tyner 1116 24 F 61:20-29 44:44.88 14:26/M
745 Richard Wolford 1193 67 M 17:60-69 44:46.11 14:26/M
746 Taylor Ingram 530 16 F 71:10-19 44:55.96 14:29/M
747 Ellie Boyle 187 15 F 72:10-19 44:57.73 14:30/M
748 Alexis Richards 897 12 F 73:10-19 44:58.53 14:30/M
749 Madeline Smith 1258 9 F 21: 1- 9 44:59.77 14:31/M
750 Stephanie Smith 1031 44 F 72:40-49 45:02.29 14:32/M
751 Olivia Cronin 286 40 F 73:40-49 45:09.18 14:34/M
752 Anne Taylor 1315 58 F 28:50-59 45:09.74 14:34/M
753 Sarah Taylor 1316 25 F 62:20-29 45:11.11 14:35/M
754 Megan Leib 625 43 F 74:40-49 45:11.25 14:35/M
755 Owen Brady 192 14 M 104:10-19 45:11.86 14:35/M
756 Amber Hagemann 468 38 F 82:30-39 45:16.46 14:36/M
757 Ward Daniels 306 45 M 72:40-49 45:18.94 14:37/M
758 Megan Gettelfinger 433 33 F 83:30-39 45:19.54 14:37/M
759 Jasdeep Dhillon 322 31 F 84:30-39 45:19.59 14:37/M
760 Kathy Sunsdahl 1078 48 F 75:40-49 45:20.25 14:37/M
761 Addison Gettelfinger 434 7 F 22: 1- 9 45:20.56 14:37/M
762 Evan Rowland 930 9 M 25: 1- 9 45:21.07 14:38/M
763 Rick Moffatt 748 37 M 74:30-39 45:21.74 14:38/M
764 Casey McKean 711 25 F 63:20-29 45:22.76 14:38/M
765 Joe Mattingly 681 11 M 105:10-19 45:23.12 14:38/M
766 Meredith Mattingly 680 14 F 74:10-19 45:35.37 14:42/M
767 Claire Gonzalez 449 11 F 75:10-19 45:35.84 14:42/M
768 Julie Rowland 928 44 F 76:40-49 45:41.96 14:44/M
769 George Gensic 432 69 M 18:60-69 45:51.02 14:47/M
770 Navraj Dhillon 320 7 M 26: 1- 9 45:51.44 14:47/M
771 Harry Dhillon 318 35 M 75:30-39 45:51.59 14:47/M
772 Alex Long 643 19 M 106:10-19 45:54.96 14:48/M
773 Grant Sacchini 1354 8 M 27: 1- 9 46:00.66 14:50/M
774 Sabrina Sacchini 1353 11 F 76:10-19 46:02.62 14:51/M
775 Max Craig 281 12 M 107:10-19 46:04.13 14:52/M
776 Megan Lalioff 611 25 F 64:20-29 46:04.54 14:52/M
777 Lauren Lalioff 610 26 F 65:20-29 46:05.12 14:52/M
778 Miriam Linton 637 12 M 108:10-19 46:05.37 14:52/M
779 Pamela Blosser 163 52 F 29:50-59 46:06.26 14:52/M
780 Jim Bale 131 65 M 19:60-69 46:07.00 14:53/M
781 Ann Bale 130 64 F 9:60-69 46:09.04 14:53/M
782 Julia Gonzalez 448 47 F 77:40-49 46:13.00 14:55/M
783 Clara Mattingly 682 9 F 23: 1- 9 46:13.83 14:55/M
784 Jakob Poore 847 21 M 61:20-29 46:15.11 14:55/M
785 Mia Ingram 533 8 F 24: 1- 9 46:15.66 14:55/M
786 Marcia Parr 814 52 F 30:50-59 46:15.77 14:55/M
787 Greg Ingram 529 41 M 73:40-49 46:15.81 14:55/M
788 Jace Reardon-McSoley 880 7 M 28: 1- 9 46:17.61 14:56/M
789 Megan Kilfoil 577 31 F 85:30-39 46:17.71 14:56/M
790 Tim Mattingly 679 47 M 74:40-49 46:19.28 14:56/M
791 Teresa Hunckler 525 50 F 31:50-59 46:21.96 14:57/M
792 Krista Craig 282 41 F 78:40-49 46:22.02 14:57/M
793 Marie Feil 370 58 F 32:50-59 46:22.62 14:57/M
794 Virginia Alsina 103 38 F 86:30-39 46:39.77 15:03/M
795 Ella Miller 732 7 F 25: 1- 9 46:45.69 15:05/M
796 Frank Jennings 550 35 M 76:30-39 46:46.10 15:05/M
797 Justin Cronin 287 45 M 75:40-49 46:50.61 15:06/M
798 Ananya Cronin 288 7 F 26: 1- 9 46:53.31 15:07/M
799 Annie Liner 634 44 F 79:40-49 47:09.02 15:13/M
800 Jake Sauter 953 31 M 77:30-39 47:14.93 15:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
801 Meredith Sauter 952 30 F 87:30-39 47:15.96 15:15/M
802 Madeline Zieger 1204 54 F 33:50-59 47:19.26 15:16/M
803 Chris Glowacki 440 41 M 76:40-49 47:23.00 15:17/M
804 Celya Glowacki 441 42 F 80:40-49 47:24.02 15:17/M
805 Cecilia Gray 1233 27 F 66:20-29 47:25.89 15:18/M
806 Richard Forsythe 407 76 M 6:70-99 47:34.99 15:21/M
807 Michael O’Connell 787 57 M 42:50-59 47:35.60 15:21/M
808 Lisa Elko 353 43 F 81:40-49 47:36.62 15:21/M
809 Ashley Madson 660 34 F 88:30-39 47:39.39 15:22/M
810 Andrea Burke 222 52 F 34:50-59 47:39.55 15:22/M
811 Becky Turnow 1112 35 F 89:30-39 47:46.28 15:25/M
812 John Krummel 604 59 M 43:50-59 47:50.52 15:26/M
813 Steven Rasmussen 873 33 M 78:30-39 47:57.03 15:28/M
814 Stephanie Rasmussen 872 34 F 90:30-39 47:57.90 15:28/M
815 Christy Dempster Carmel IN 1387 46 F 82:40-49 48:05.63 15:31/M
816 Laura Lambert 614 51 F 35:50-59 48:10.03 15:32/M
817 Elizabeth Barrett 137 34 F 91:30-39 48:43.84 15:43/M
818 Scott Barrett 136 33 M 79:30-39 48:44.20 15:43/M
819 Nick Goldsberry 445 37 M 80:30-39 48:55.39 15:47/M
820 Cannon Goldsberry 447 7 M 29: 1- 9 48:55.50 15:47/M
821 Laura Goldsberry 446 37 F 92:30-39 48:56.54 15:47/M
822 Donna Morse 759 51 F 36:50-59 48:58.72 15:48/M
823 Jenn Reardon-McSoley 878 42 F 83:40-49 48:59.78 15:48/M
824 Shamara Daniel 303 41 F 84:40-49 49:21.23 15:55/M
825 Eli Daniel 305 9 M 30: 1- 9 49:22.83 15:55/M
826 Brooke Bilbrey 154 19 F 77:10-19 49:32.49 15:59/M
827 Kara Lauth 620 48 F 85:40-49 49:33.53 15:59/M
828 Susan Bilbrey 155 50 F 37:50-59 49:34.26 15:59/M
829 Allison Lauth 621 19 F 78:10-19 49:34.52 15:59/M
830 Buffy Merryman 725 43 F 86:40-49 49:45.21 16:03/M
831 Leslie Thorne 1101 55 F 38:50-59 49:45.37 16:03/M
832 Madeline Lonis 647 20 F 67:20-29 49:45.55 16:03/M
833 Cole Peyton 830 22 M 62:20-29 49:46.60 16:03/M
834 Rylie Johnson 551 5 F 27: 1- 9 49:46.77 16:03/M
835 Annie Miller 730 38 F 93:30-39 49:47.10 16:04/M
836 Alexandra Harkleroad 487 33 F 94:30-39 49:47.98 16:04/M
837 Jennifer Pratt 852 52 F 39:50-59 49:48.68 16:04/M
838 Jeffrey Pratt 853 53 M 44:50-59 49:49.42 16:04/M
839 Raymond Robin 916 59 M 45:50-59 49:49.67 16:04/M
840 Kristy Williams 1168 60 F 10:60-69 49:50.76 16:05/M
841 Will Breeden 196 45 M 77:40-49 49:51.43 16:05/M
842 Becky Hoberty 507 56 F 40:50-59 49:52.68 16:05/M
843 Ryan Robin 920 25 M 63:20-29 49:56.03 16:06/M
844 Shawn Ploeckelman 844 42 M 78:40-49 49:59.30 16:07/M
845 Addison Ploeckelman 846 15 M 109:10-19 50:01.59 16:08/M
846 Courtney Harris 489 26 F 68:20-29 50:12.65 16:12/M
847 Tom Terrett Vicksburg MS 1388 45 M 79:40-49 50:14.38 16:12/M
848 Sandy Grimme 464 58 F 41:50-59 50:17.49 16:13/M
849 Eric Miller 729 41 M 80:40-49 50:27.89 16:16/M
850 Amanda Kelich 572 39 F 95:30-39 50:33.05 16:18/M
851 Joel Wilmoth 1178 60 M 20:60-69 50:34.64 16:19/M
852 Mark Wittleder 1187 36 M 81:30-39 50:37.43 16:20/M
853 Rebecca Wilmoth 1177 26 F 69:20-29 50:38.48 16:20/M
854 Ed Wittleder 1190 61 M 21:60-69 50:38.64 16:20/M
855 Murage Kariuki 564 7 M 31: 1- 9 50:47.50 16:23/M
856 Carleen Coy 280 46 F 87:40-49 50:53.83 16:25/M
857 Jess Kuykendall 606 33 F 96:30-39 50:55.03 16:25/M
858 Jersey Stockton 1070 10 F 79:10-19 50:55.14 16:25/M
859 Anne Hartwick 490 55 F 42:50-59 50:56.22 16:26/M
860 Amy Mustafa 769 36 F 97:30-39 51:00.45 16:27/M
861 Joe Mustafa 768 35 M 82:30-39 51:01.70 16:27/M
862 Kelley Stockton 1067 48 F 88:40-49 51:07.10 16:29/M
863 Lilly Apple 107 13 F 80:10-19 51:08.71 16:30/M
864 Teri Apple 106 38 F 98:30-39 51:08.81 16:30/M
865 Mary Weimer 1152 52 F 43:50-59 51:09.05 16:30/M
866 Zach Murphy 762 26 M 64:20-29 51:09.75 16:30/M
867 Jennifer Wilmoth 1175 52 F 44:50-59 51:14.29 16:32/M
868 Eva Hernandez 498 23 F 70:20-29 51:19.52 16:33/M
869 Cathy Retherford 891 40 F 89:40-49 51:21.09 16:34/M
870 Kimber Rueff 938 56 F 45:50-59 51:21.67 16:34/M
871 Betsy Retherford 892 37 F 99:30-39 51:24.94 16:35/M
872 Larry Pedersen 820 67 M 22:60-69 51:34.12 16:38/M
873 Tyler Maas 657 15 M 110:10-19 51:37.64 16:39/M
874 Michelle Runion 1346 50 F 46:50-59 51:42.31 16:41/M
875 Sarah Brelage 197 50 F 47:50-59 51:42.84 16:41/M
876 Paul Blume 164 78 M 7:70-99 51:42.91 16:41/M
877 Anna Runion 1349 16 F 81:10-19 51:43.44 16:41/M
878 Andrew Runion 1347 20 M 65:20-29 51:45.66 16:42/M
879 Isaac Marshall 675 4 M 32: 1- 9 51:45.79 16:42/M
880 Paula Riggs 899 60 F 11:60-69 51:50.21 16:43/M
881 Sue Flockenhaus 386 59 F 48:50-59 51:52.43 16:44/M
882 Peter Flockenhaus 390 25 M 66:20-29 51:54.12 16:45/M
883 Jeremiah Marshall 676 6 M 33: 1- 9 51:56.00 16:45/M
884 Paige Maas 655 21 F 71:20-29 51:59.36 16:46/M
885 Chris Marshall 674 36 M 83:30-39 51:59.72 16:46/M
886 Nathan Maas 656 16 M 111:10-19 52:00.50 16:46/M
887 Hannah Arney 117 30 F 100:30-39 52:04.13 16:48/M
888 Terry Arney 116 64 M 23:60-69 52:04.66 16:48/M
889 Dawn Marshall 673 35 F 101:30-39 52:10.55 16:50/M
890 Ben Gates 430 62 M 24:60-69 52:18.15 16:52/M
891 Cheri Schlotter 958 60 F 12:60-69 52:18.55 16:52/M
892 Debby Cumbow 299 56 F 49:50-59 52:19.87 16:53/M
893 Wangechi Mwangi 1249 12 F 82:10-19 52:22.64 16:54/M
894 Ryan Merryman 724 42 M 81:40-49 52:23.09 16:54/M
895 Janet Gates 431 57 F 50:50-59 52:23.66 16:54/M
896 Murage Mwangi 1248 6 M 34: 1- 9 52:24.20 16:54/M
897 Matt Anderson 1376 39 M 84:30-39 52:32.17 16:57/M
898 Lindsay Cimino 1372 37 F 102:30-39 52:34.95 16:57/M
899 Decklan Cimino 1373 9 M 35: 1- 9 52:38.16 16:59/M
900 Charles Foster 408 47 M 82:40-49 52:52.46 17:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
901 Brienna Foster 409 15 F 83:10-19 52:53.27 17:04/M
902 Donald Piggush 832 63 M 25:60-69 52:55.25 17:04/M
903 Carol Piggush 831 57 F 51:50-59 52:57.06 17:05/M
904 Helen Pedersen 819 67 F 13:60-69 52:57.65 17:05/M
905 Kristi Brown 208 54 F 52:50-59 52:58.07 17:05/M
906 James Reynolds 1254 47 M 83:40-49 52:59.53 17:05/M
907 Anitra Dillard 1283 48 F 90:40-49 53:00.99 17:06/M
908 Chuck Morse 758 48 M 84:40-49 53:08.07 17:08/M
909 Emily Nyman 783 22 F 72:20-29 53:08.62 17:08/M
910 Alexander Sim 1015 12 M 112:10-19 53:09.97 17:09/M
911 Toni Sim 1010 53 F 53:50-59 53:10.22 17:09/M
912 Hyunah Sim 1014 51 F 54:50-59 53:10.39 17:09/M
913 Cheryl Buchanan 214 54 F 55:50-59 53:10.46 17:09/M
914 Seung Sim 1009 54 M 46:50-59 53:11.31 17:09/M
915 David Seeds 974 8 M 36: 1- 9 53:12.22 17:10/M
916 Brooke Sim 1013 20 F 73:20-29 53:12.83 17:10/M
917 Katie Caron 236 44 F 91:40-49 53:15.24 17:11/M
918 Kathy Pille 835 71 F 1:70-99 53:15.57 17:11/M
919 GiGi Benbow 149 49 F 92:40-49 53:28.97 17:15/M
920 Tom Daugherty 308 55 M 47:50-59 53:36.65 17:17/M
921 Amy Daugherty 307 39 F 103:30-39 53:37.44 17:18/M
922 Danielle Gant 429 48 F 93:40-49 53:40.71 17:19/M
923 Shannon Kenney 575 40 F 94:40-49 53:41.93 17:19/M
924 Autumn Bolden 1218 14 F 84:10-19 53:42.58 17:19/M
925 Micaela Lusby 651 24 F 74:20-29 53:43.69 17:20/M
926 John Kyle 1294 65 M 26:60-69 53:46.89 17:21/M
927 Maddie Folta 397 20 F 75:20-29 53:47.20 17:21/M
928 Eric Soehgen 1033 45 M 85:40-49 53:49.32 17:22/M
929 Grace Coombs 277 13 F 85:10-19 53:50.26 17:22/M
930 Trond Seland 979 55 M 48:50-59 53:50.74 17:22/M
931 Peter Nikolov 776 25 F 76:20-29 53:50.93 17:22/M
932 Kerry Davies 1281 38 F 104:30-39 53:51.22 17:22/M
933 Alexis Chamberlain 251 20 F 77:20-29 53:53.02 17:23/M
934 Britta Seland 980 19 F 86:10-19 53:53.12 17:23/M
935 Owen Folta 399 13 M 113:10-19 53:55.43 17:24/M
936 Paul Casy 46038 1386 50 M 49:50-59 53:55.66 17:24/M
937 Jamie Stetzel 1374 41 F 95:40-49 54:00.47 17:25/M
938 Kriss Sacchini 1350 45 M 86:40-49 54:02.05 17:26/M
939 Jayne Talbot 1375 64 F 14:60-69 54:03.61 17:26/M
940 Heidi Sacchini 1355 6 F 28: 1- 9 54:04.09 17:26/M
941 Camille Sacchini 1351 38 F 105:30-39 54:04.93 17:26/M
942 Elizabeth Wilson 1182 34 F 106:30-39 54:15.73 17:30/M
943 Kate Furtado 422 32 F 107:30-39 54:15.93 17:30/M
944 Taylor Coombs 275 26 F 78:20-29 54:29.41 17:35/M
945 Amy Blackford 160 51 F 56:50-59 54:29.67 17:35/M
946 Madeline Blackford 161 15 F 87:10-19 54:30.22 17:35/M
947 Elaina Sinclair 1026 23 F 79:20-29 54:44.77 17:39/M
948 Judy MacDonald 659 58 F 57:50-59 54:46.01 17:40/M
949 Sean Roach 908 22 M 67:20-29 54:46.45 17:40/M
950 Catherine Hinkle 503 68 F 15:60-69 54:54.65 17:43/M
951 Mike Maynard 698 40 M 87:40-49 54:58.91 17:44/M
952 Hope Kinner 580 10 F 88:10-19 55:00.68 17:45/M
953 Drew Cummings 301 9 M 37: 1- 9 55:08.64 17:47/M
954 Lari Procunier 857 58 F 58:50-59 55:10.85 17:48/M
955 Janna Kinner 579 38 F 108:30-39 55:11.22 17:48/M
956 Laura Cruz 297 38 F 109:30-39 55:11.71 17:48/M
957 Courtney Bostrom 174 24 F 80:20-29 55:11.85 17:48/M
958 Bruce Embrey 359 76 M 8:70-99 55:12.24 17:48/M
959 Shelby Shay 991 35 F 110:30-39 55:12.61 17:48/M
960 Les Roche 921 78 M 9:70-99 55:13.67 17:49/M
961 Angela Bostrom 173 46 F 96:40-49 55:14.29 17:49/M
962 Emily Wills 1173 12 F 89:10-19 55:15.52 17:49/M
963 Claire Bolinger 170 15 F 90:10-19 55:15.76 17:49/M
964 Mary Coombs 274 62 F 16:60-69 55:16.56 17:50/M
965 Norah Wills 1172 14 F 91:10-19 55:19.59 17:51/M
966 Renee Wills 1171 45 F 97:40-49 55:21.31 17:51/M
967 Jason Sickle 1002 48 M 88:40-49 55:22.91 17:52/M
968 Kara Nedderman 772 33 F 111:30-39 55:24.57 17:52/M
969 Violet Maynard 701 9 F 29: 1- 9 55:25.25 17:53/M
970 Jenni Groogan 465 42 F 98:40-49 55:25.26 17:53/M
971 Rachel Coombs 276 22 F 81:20-29 55:26.95 17:53/M
972 Patricia Nikolov 777 58 F 59:50-59 55:27.27 17:53/M
973 Mike Reed 882 71 M 10:70-99 55:37.68 17:56/M
974 Erica Ploeckelman 843 43 F 99:40-49 55:41.17 17:58/M
975 Ann Wilcox 1161 67 F 17:60-69 55:42.81 17:58/M
976 Jenny Sickle 1001 41 F 100:40-49 55:43.31 17:58/M
977 Jeff Wills 1170 46 M 89:40-49 55:44.05 17:59/M
978 Sandra Stanfield Bessler 1051 75 F 2:70-99 55:53.93 18:02/M
979 Leah Emery 361 11 F 92:10-19 55:54.88 18:02/M
980 Kristie Naglich 770 34 F 112:30-39 55:55.00 18:02/M
981 Erin Bethuram 151 40 F 101:40-49 55:55.31 18:02/M
982 Dawn Hammon 474 51 F 60:50-59 55:57.61 18:03/M
983 Stephanie Hammon 476 28 F 82:20-29 55:57.66 18:03/M
984 Valerie Therault 1098 34 F 113:30-39 55:58.80 18:03/M
985 Teresa Bromm 206 50 F 61:50-59 55:59.55 18:04/M
986 Mary Maas 654 51 F 62:50-59 56:01.19 18:04/M
987 Sandra Lalioff 608 57 F 63:50-59 56:02.36 18:05/M
988 Morgan Hammon 475 23 F 83:20-29 56:03.35 18:05/M
989 Amy Tamer 1091 40 F 102:40-49 56:03.60 18:05/M
990 Robert Emery 1229 58 F 64:50-59 56:05.42 18:05/M
991 Julie Emery 360 43 F 103:40-49 56:06.02 18:06/M
992 Eric Sonntag 1040 52 M 50:50-59 56:09.38 18:07/M
993 Jim Bethuram 152 69 M 27:60-69 56:11.03 18:07/M
994 Kevin Shockley 1000 28 M 68:20-29 56:11.34 18:07/M
995 Lisa Cummings 300 47 F 104:40-49 56:11.69 18:07/M
996 Emily Becher 147 37 F 114:30-39 56:12.59 18:08/M
997 Laura Kuebler 605 59 F 65:50-59 56:13.40 18:08/M
998 Karey Stanton 1052 35 F 115:30-39 56:14.60 18:08/M
999 Tom Miller 737 54 M 51:50-59 56:22.56 18:11/M
1000 Dustin New 775 49 M 90:40-49 56:24.45 18:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1001 Oliver Callahan 1371 11 M 114:10-19 56:24.47 18:12/M
1002 Paris Miller 738 15 F 93:10-19 56:24.58 18:12/M
1003 Joanie Stephens 1058 21 F 84:20-29 56:25.63 18:12/M
1004 John Brendel 200 38 M 85:30-39 56:28.73 18:13/M
1005 Adam Thorne 1102 25 M 69:20-29 56:28.83 18:13/M
1006 Rebecca Quate 869 37 F 116:30-39 56:30.83 18:14/M
1007 TJ Elko 354 45 M 91:40-49 56:34.29 18:15/M
1008 Evan Bowman 182 10 M 115:10-19 56:37.43 18:16/M
1009 Molly Bolinger 168 43 F 105:40-49 56:40.98 18:17/M
1010 Jennifer Trejo 1104 27 F 85:20-29 56:51.95 18:20/M
1011 Jack Maynard 699 14 M 116:10-19 56:53.84 18:21/M
1012 Tobyn Linton 635 45 M 92:40-49 56:54.35 18:21/M
1013 Beatrice Linton 638 8 F 30: 1- 9 56:54.85 18:21/M
1014 Kim Logan 640 55 F 66:50-59 56:58.84 18:23/M
1015 April O’Cull 795 52 F 67:50-59 57:15.51 18:28/M
1016 Brittany Donoho 335 29 F 86:20-29 57:16.13 18:28/M
1017 Todd Bowman 1277 39 M 86:30-39 57:16.35 18:28/M
1018 Marcia Walsh 1145 60 F 18:60-69 57:17.02 18:29/M
1019 Trinity Williams 1164 15 F 94:10-19 57:25.17 18:31/M
1020 Janet Tamer 1090 63 F 19:60-69 57:25.97 18:31/M
1021 Krista Shockley 997 25 F 87:20-29 57:26.39 18:32/M
1022 Drew Wittleder 1189 8 M 38: 1- 9 57:26.95 18:32/M
1023 Greg Tamer 1089 65 M 28:60-69 57:28.00 18:32/M
1024 Paul Kiser 592 12 M 117:10-19 57:36.82 18:35/M
1025 Stephanie Craig 283 47 F 106:40-49 57:41.12 18:36/M
1026 Kristen Linton 636 45 F 107:40-49 57:42.80 18:37/M
1027 Rosie Wittleder 1188 36 F 117:30-39 57:42.99 18:37/M
1028 Paula Zukowski 1212 53 F 68:50-59 57:55.60 18:41/M
1029 Karen Smith 1260 49 F 108:40-49 57:56.23 18:41/M
1030 Harley Smith 1261 10 F 95:10-19 57:56.51 18:41/M
1031 Laurie Seland 978 54 F 69:50-59 57:58.52 18:42/M
1032 Beverly Thornburg 1100 69 F 20:60-69 58:11.11 18:46/M
1033 Jessi Procunier 859 22 F 88:20-29 58:19.46 18:49/M
1034 Eric Procunier 858 22 M 70:20-29 58:19.57 18:49/M
1035 Alexandria Reel 889 24 F 89:20-29 58:28.87 18:52/M
1036 Gabe Reel 888 19 M 118:10-19 58:33.32 18:53/M
1037 Todd Elliott 357 30 M 87:30-39 58:43.71 18:56/M
1038 Cassidy Elliott 356 29 F 90:20-29 58:45.99 18:57/M
1039 Todd Reel 887 58 M 52:50-59 58:46.90 18:57/M
1040 Michele Reel 886 57 F 70:50-59 58:47.17 18:58/M
1041 Bill Spellman 1048 71 M 11:70-99 58:51.15 18:59/M
1042 Suzanne Spellman 1049 43 F 109:40-49 58:52.93 18:59/M
1043 Ian Marslender Fishers IN 1399 12 M 119:10-19 58:54.12 19:00/M
1044 Donna Faraci 1289 65 F 21:60-69 58:55.19 19:00/M
1045 Peggy O’Connell 788 56 F 71:50-59 58:57.61 19:01/M
1046 Kariuki Murage 761 37 M 88:30-39 59:06.96 19:04/M
1047 Kevin Marslender Fishers IN 1398 52 M 53:50-59 59:07.10 19:04/M
1048 Wangechi Kariuki 565 5 F 31: 1- 9 59:07.59 19:04/M
1049 Mwangi Murage 1246 44 M 93:40-49 59:14.35 19:06/M
1050 Stacie Fowler 411 49 F 110:40-49 59:44.69 19:16/M
1051 Lilly Stephenson 1062 4 F 32: 1- 9 59:50.01 19:18/M
1052 Evelyn Stephenson 1063 57 F 72:50-59 59:51.05 19:18/M
1053 Jack Stephenson 1064 65 M 29:60-69 59:51.16 19:18/M
1054 Mindy Stephenson 1059 35 F 118:30-39 59:52.00 19:19/M
1055 Beverly Otey 807 75 F 3:70-99 59:53.56 19:19/M
1056 Gracie Stephenson 1061 2 F 33: 1- 9 59:56.25 19:20/M
1057 Thomas Otey 808 72 M 12:70-99 1:00:25.18 19:29/M
1058 Sarah Otey 806 44 F 111:40-49 1:00:27.64 19:30/M
1059 Elma Chapman 256 69 F 22:60-69 1:00:29.42 19:31/M
1060 Megan Searcy 971 10 F 96:10-19 1:00:36.63 19:33/M
1061 Wayne Colvin 270 68 M 30:60-69 1:00:44.64 19:35/M
1062 Abigail Beatson 1216 28 F 91:20-29 1:00:46.05 19:36/M
1063 Colleen New 774 48 F 112:40-49 1:00:50.42 19:37/M
1064 Tyler Fendel Carmel IN 1329 26 M 71:20-29 1:00:51.79 19:38/M
1065 Jocelyn Searcy 969 44 F 113:40-49 1:00:52.40 19:38/M
1066 Olivia Holmes 513 29 F 92:20-29 1:01:22.18 19:48/M
1067 Caden Jackson 540 6 M 39: 1- 9 1:01:34.60 19:52/M
1068 Brian Jackson 538 38 M 89:30-39 1:01:35.41 19:52/M
1069 Simon Jackson 539 4 M 40: 1- 9 1:01:36.98 19:52/M
1070 Mary Riley 900 63 F 23:60-69 1:01:38.54 19:53/M
1071 Ethan Salsbury 943 17 M 120:10-19 1:01:39.66 19:53/M
1072 Nate Salsbury 944 14 M 121:10-19 1:01:40.09 19:54/M
1073 Jeff Kinney 584 57 M 54:50-59 1:01:40.10 19:54/M
1074 Bridgette Greene 461 50 F 73:50-59 1:01:41.45 19:54/M
1075 Nannette Kinney 583 53 F 74:50-59 1:01:41.63 19:54/M
1076 Emmy Rudell 936 5 F 34: 1- 9 1:01:46.83 19:55/M
1077 Finn Rudell 937 5 M 41: 1- 9 1:01:49.09 19:56/M
1078 Jason Holmes 514 30 M 90:30-39 1:02:04.82 20:01/M
1079 Amanda Maple 671 24 F 93:20-29 1:02:13.40 20:04/M
1080 Steven Maple 670 61 M 31:60-69 1:02:13.89 20:04/M
1081 Karin Rudell 935 43 F 114:40-49 1:02:17.37 20:05/M
1082 Deneen McKinney 715 21 F 94:20-29 1:02:27.64 20:09/M
1083 Kamille McKinney 716 28 F 95:20-29 1:02:28.13 20:09/M
1084 John McKinney 714 50 M 55:50-59 1:02:30.23 20:10/M
1085 Daniel O’Connell 789 24 M 72:20-29 1:02:33.06 20:11/M
1086 Larry O’Connell 790 25 M 73:20-29 1:02:33.98 20:11/M
1087 John Brisebois 205 68 M 32:60-69 1:02:43.42 20:14/M
1088 Linda Baffy 127 70 F 4:70-99 1:02:44.93 20:14/M
1089 Justin Wallshield 1143 38 M 91:30-39 1:02:58.96 20:19/M
1090 Corey Chapman 253 49 M 94:40-49 1:03:28.41 20:28/M
1091 Liz Wallshield 1144 32 F 119:30-39 1:03:28.70 20:28/M
1092 Shari Wilson 1180 58 F 75:50-59 1:03:29.02 20:29/M
1093 Megan Chapman 255 20 F 96:20-29 1:03:30.09 20:29/M
1094 Emma Wilson 1179 23 F 97:20-29 1:03:31.46 20:29/M
1095 Ryan Ranck 870 61 M 33:60-69 1:03:44.16 20:34/M
1096 Kelsey Ranck 871 31 F 120:30-39 1:03:45.42 20:34/M
1097 Jaylen Bolden 167 14 M 122:10-19 1:04:14.40 20:43/M
1098 Cassidy Chapman 254 25 F 98:20-29 1:04:58.90 20:57/M
1099 Paige Starkey Indianapolis IN 1384 24 F 99:20-29 1:05:01.06 20:58/M
1100 Michelle Chapman 252 50 F 76:50-59 1:05:05.15 21:00/M
Top  

5k Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Abby O’Bold 786 6 F 1: 1-99 14:43.82 4:45/M
2 Kevin O’Bold 785 30 M 1: 1-99 14:43.88 4:45/M
3 Pete Fangmeier 366 44 M 2: 1-99 19:50.92 6:24/M
4 Derek Dowty 338 39 M 3: 1-99 20:24.49 6:35/M
5 Haley Atwood 1215 9 F 2: 1-99 20:25.93 6:35/M
6 Kristi Spears 1047 38 F 3: 1-99 20:28.10 6:36/M
7 Peg Grice 1234 71 F 4: 1-99 20:43.75 6:41/M
8 Allison Pletzer 842 32 F 5: 1-99 20:47.66 6:42/M
9 Christopher Wade 1134 50 M 4: 1-99 56:25.44 18:12/M

Upcoming Races