2019 Z Gravy Chase Age Group Results

2019 Z Gravy Chase Long Long

Age Group Results

November 28, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

2.0 Miler

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Azmi Carlson 2789 17 7 13:43.53 6:38/M
2 Morgan Thimjon 2697 23 22 15:22.33 7:26/M
3 Meredith Patel 2779 32 40 16:05.98 7:47/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rita Jordan 2800 387 23:02.30 11:08/M
2 Shayla Kenworthy 2700 444 23:55.76 11:34/M
3 Claire Hochstetter 2806 456 24:03.43 11:37/M
4 Kristen Steck 2801 517 25:16.37 12:13/M
5 Ava Phillips 2804 911 35:26.32 17:07/M
6 Sheree Morgan 2686 1117 38:09.13 18:26/M
7 Sarah Baker Lafayette IN 2773 1185 39:13.33 18:57/M
8 Megan Faulk 2810 1358 43:03.13 20:48/M
9 Megan Reasner 2703 1476 52:05.45 25:10/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Josie Imes 1873 12 66 17:25.32 8:25/M
2 Morgan Browne 2166 17 67 17:28.76 8:27/M
3 Maryn Carter 1401 9 68 17:31.85 8:28/M
4 Layla McCanna Zionsville IN 2541 12 69 17:32.16 8:28/M
5 Peyton Grimm 2464 8 74 17:40.52 8:32/M
6 Maddie Grimm 2463 11 75 17:41.30 8:33/M
7 Kira Hunter 2621 11 77 17:43.31 8:34/M
8 Sadie Meenan 2428 13 79 17:45.12 8:35/M
9 Emma Vargo 2364 13 87 17:54.53 8:39/M
10 Caroline Jones 1725 14 89 17:59.29 8:41/M
11 Michelle Boulos 2377 17 90 17:59.37 8:41/M
12 Megan Stehle 1445 16 94 18:04.59 8:44/M
13 Katelyn Wasson Zionsville 2315 17 95 18:05.65 8:44/M
14 Samantha Tvaroh 519 17 101 18:09.66 8:46/M
15 Lauren Wasson 2316 14 102 18:11.74 8:47/M
16 Hailey Rothrock 1903 10 106 18:19.13 8:51/M
17 Meg Dimmett 2501 13 134 18:55.96 9:09/M
18 Kate Dimmett 2500 16 135 18:56.14 9:09/M
19 Bailey Paddock 2587 13 136 18:56.27 9:09/M
20 Elizabeth Anderson 1750 9 142 19:03.59 9:12/M
21 Collier Jordan 1675 9 145 19:09.33 9:15/M
22 Campbell Jordan 1673 13 146 19:10.18 9:16/M
23 Kiersten Hill 2355 16 148 19:12.58 9:17/M
24 Mary Anderson 1749 10 154 19:24.56 9:23/M
25 Lindsey Leonard 1616 18 165 19:37.69 9:29/M
26 Katelyn Hill 2354 18 166 19:39.14 9:30/M
27 Charlotte Fagin 1465 12 167 19:39.23 9:30/M
28 Caroline Caffrey 2442 10 172 19:47.75 9:34/M
29 Michelle Lodics 128 17 183 20:07.40 9:43/M
30 Lucy Garrett 1742 19 188 20:10.25 9:45/M
31 Keertna Anand 2346 8 196 20:16.69 9:48/M
32 Emerson Plank 2333 11 205 20:25.81 9:52/M
33 Abby Thielbar 2454 17 210 20:29.39 9:54/M
34 Arden Kong 2532 13 211 20:29.62 9:54/M
35 Morgan Mantel 2289 13 223 20:44.68 10:01/M
36 Shayda McCanna Zionsville IN 2542 10 227 20:54.02 10:06/M
37 Elizabeth Green 2694 9 228 20:54.68 10:06/M
38 Kathryn Green 2693 11 233 20:59.07 10:08/M
39 Molly Fleck 2605 8 237 21:01.31 10:09/M
40 Abigail Ackert 2508 10 242 21:03.17 10:10/M
41 Courtney Durda 2563 15 244 21:03.90 10:11/M
42 Ella Fleck 2607 6 246 21:05.39 10:11/M
43 Lanae Davis 208 15 248 21:05.89 10:12/M
44 Mollie Krone 2432 17 250 21:06.72 10:12/M
45 Rachel Mingus 1816 17 255 21:09.10 10:13/M
46 Tenley Tylicki 1249 9 257 21:10.44 10:14/M
47 Isabel Casciani 1662 13 260 21:11.90 10:14/M
48 Baylee Tylicki 1248 11 262 21:14.14 10:16/M
49 Isabel Metzger 1568 16 264 21:17.40 10:17/M
50 Vivian Suh 1720 15 267 21:18.07 10:17/M
51 Ellie Huston 833 17 272 21:24.55 10:21/M
52 Alexa Snawder 1898 11 280 21:32.13 10:24/M
53 Arleen Reynolds 1992 11 281 21:32.52 10:24/M
54 Anna Dorsey 2513 13 287 21:38.32 10:27/M
55 Avery Plank 2334 8 291 21:40.36 10:28/M
56 Claire Sifferlen 1243 10 308 21:56.65 10:36/M
57 Libby Barron 1220 12 315 22:01.70 10:39/M
58 Lucy Fleck 2606 6 320 22:04.30 10:40/M
59 Ava Jalaie 1613 13 325 22:06.81 10:41/M
60 Anna Rose Quigley 2612 10 327 22:11.40 10:43/M
61 Clara Carlson 1695 11 332 22:13.40 10:44/M
62 Mia DelVecchio 1376 19 340 22:19.95 10:47/M
63 Ava DelVecchio 1378 14 341 22:20.41 10:48/M
64 Mirabel Telfair-Cha 1286 11 346 22:22.99 10:49/M
65 Kelsey Abbott 1531 7 350 22:26.93 10:51/M
66 Katelynn Kirkup 2100 10 356 22:38.23 10:56/M
67 Camille Twitchell 224 13 365 22:46.84 11:00/M
68 Olivia Powell 1505 10 367 22:47.14 11:00/M
69 Haleigh Tussinger 1573 15 373 22:50.04 11:02/M
70 Georgia Quigley 2613 7 377 22:53.10 11:03/M
71 Arianna Tussinger 1574 13 394 23:16.58 11:15/M
72 Charli Westerfield 1312 12 407 23:31.40 11:22/M
73 Caroline Westerfield 1313 10 408 23:32.50 11:22/M
74 Caroline McGowan 474 16 413 23:38.77 11:25/M
75 Delaney Mimms 904 16 414 23:38.94 11:25/M
76 Caroline Hester 882 16 415 23:38.95 11:25/M
77 Ellie Hulen 562 5 416 23:39.24 11:26/M
78 Halle Vogtman 2022 16 419 23:41.32 11:27/M
79 Lea Bostian 2467 10 421 23:42.76 11:27/M
80 Lucy Bostian 2468 10 423 23:45.42 11:29/M
81 Madison Shaw 1658 10 431 23:49.16 11:30/M
82 Alexa von Holtz 2484 14 436 23:51.92 11:32/M
83 Madelyn Richmond 1956 10 438 23:53.31 11:32/M
84 Katie Lynch 2420 17 442 23:54.82 11:33/M
85 Kate Bowen 2281 12 445 23:55.80 11:34/M
86 Emily Zack 1345 11 449 23:59.23 11:35/M
87 Cora Huston 835 11 452 24:02.07 11:37/M
88 Bryn Maxwell 1624 13 457 24:04.33 11:38/M
89 Erin Thimjon 728 18 458 24:04.94 11:38/M
90 Othilde Randsborg 2583 10 459 24:05.89 11:38/M
91 Audrey Patterson 1630 14 460 24:06.27 11:39/M
92 Celia Bias 2545 18 461 24:06.50 11:39/M
93 Hadley Purvis 1564 9 463 24:07.82 11:39/M
94 Lauren Brown 1276 13 466 24:09.06 11:40/M
95 Autumn Peper 2081 15 473 24:15.77 11:43/M
96 Elaina Reynolds 1993 8 477 24:18.38 11:45/M
97 Emaree Moore 1945 7 483 24:33.91 11:52/M
98 Katherine Patterson 1629 19 487 24:41.79 11:56/M
99 Paige Miller 1861 6 488 24:41.88 11:56/M
100 Emilee Sarn 1414 18 502 25:01.94 12:06/M
101 Kaitlyn Hopkins 1369 10 504 25:02.66 12:06/M
102 Addison Johnston 2449 9 505 25:04.13 12:07/M
103 Ava Mills 1261 8 506 25:04.38 12:07/M
104 Meredith Robinson 1679 6 520 25:23.35 12:16/M
105 Katelyn Hutzler 1728 11 527 25:29.99 12:19/M
106 Kate Bradley 2288 5 528 25:31.92 12:20/M
107 Emerie Hutzler 1729 8 532 25:33.74 12:21/M
108 Kate Kessler 1910 8 540 25:44.83 12:26/M
109 Samantha Holmes 1930 11 548 25:53.47 12:30/M
110 Hazel Powell 1504 11 554 26:01.54 12:34/M
111 Olivia Wollenburg 1820 11 559 26:08.15 12:38/M
112 Courtney Wenstrup 2615 14 564 26:20.34 12:43/M
113 Harini Anand 2345 3 566 26:27.21 12:47/M
114 Danielle Deuschle 1666 19 570 26:31.15 12:49/M
115 Reese Sullivan 2234 7 573 26:32.55 12:49/M
116 Sydney Mounce 1516 10 574 26:32.78 12:49/M
117 Callie Carlson 2181 6 577 26:37.48 12:52/M
118 Savannah Bobzien 2478 7 579 26:38.14 12:52/M
119 Ashlee Naaman 2477 13 581 26:41.08 12:53/M
120 Kate Samuel 1870 8 583 26:43.34 12:55/M
121 Marin Rose 1390 9 586 27:00.35 13:03/M
122 Quinn Harris 1323 4 587 27:00.61 13:03/M
123 Sadie Choi 1786 11 588 27:01.73 13:03/M
124 Amelia Rhodes 1001 12 594 27:16.10 13:10/M
125 Ellie Laboe 1318 8 595 27:16.21 13:10/M
126 Kendall Harris 1322 9 600 27:22.38 13:13/M
127 Mia Seiler 2635 11 607 27:36.51 13:20/M
128 Evelyn Fowler 2671 11 608 27:39.24 13:22/M
129 Hayden Scheetz 2492 7 620 28:01.62 13:32/M
130 Madilyn Van Pelt 2535 15 622 28:09.71 13:36/M
131 Lauren Donovan 2534 16 623 28:11.03 13:37/M
132 Greer Hanlon 1967 9 627 28:20.50 13:41/M
133 Grace Noble 1358 14 630 28:25.76 13:44/M
134 Jacqueline Riggins 1843 8 635 28:30.96 13:47/M
135 Avry Kunberger 2003 12 639 28:34.93 13:48/M
136 Sydney Brown 978 15 641 28:36.34 13:49/M
137 Natalie McGuire 974 14 643 28:37.40 13:50/M
138 Madison Snawder 1897 12 645 28:45.29 13:53/M
139 Reese Godby 949 14 647 28:46.26 13:54/M
140 Addy Foster 2486 13 648 28:46.84 13:54/M
141 Maeve McManus 1293 9 652 28:53.55 13:57/M
142 Cory Wright 1732 17 657 29:04.38 14:03/M
143 Taylor Tylicki 1247 13 660 29:09.47 14:05/M
144 Anika Fraser 1476 10 664 29:15.38 14:08/M
145 Grace Burgett 2579 7 675 29:31.65 14:16/M
146 Cambria Burgett 2580 7 679 29:35.20 14:18/M
147 Sydney Rose 1389 11 690 30:05.58 14:32/M
148 MacKenzie Pascarella 1513 11 692 30:08.07 14:33/M
149 Grace Huber 627 19 699 30:25.30 14:42/M
150 Kendall Harmon 1570 15 700 30:25.73 14:42/M
151 Emmy Lucas 1534 12 702 30:28.16 14:43/M
152 Elizabeth Byrd 1485 19 704 30:32.39 14:45/M
153 Neve Bowden 2319 8 712 30:46.95 14:52/M
154 Maya Ferrand 1331 10 718 31:08.06 15:02/M
155 Vivian Sears 1710 8 719 31:09.53 15:03/M
156 Amelia Scotto DiLuzio 2202 7 721 31:11.69 15:04/M
157 Ashlie Beuter 2252 14 726 31:18.20 15:07/M
158 Charlotte Raches 1509 13 737 31:40.96 15:18/M
159 Katherine Raches 1510 10 744 31:45.85 15:21/M
160 Bailey Cravens 2214 6 746 31:52.96 15:24/M
161 Tara Harmon 465 17 751 32:08.87 15:32/M
162 McKenzie Schulz 1776 16 763 32:32.02 15:43/M
163 Monica Sheridan 1384 14 776 32:46.30 15:50/M
164 Sophie Huber 1388 14 783 32:52.30 15:53/M
165 Ella DelVecchio 1377 18 786 32:53.20 15:53/M
166 Hadley Mills 1262 6 795 33:07.69 16:00/M
167 Maddie Maxallister 1878 13 800 33:22.59 16:07/M
168 Jane Tuffnell 288 10 801 33:23.35 16:08/M
169 Paige Barron 1222 7 806 33:29.09 16:11/M
170 Lauren Wray 1542 11 808 33:30.80 16:11/M
171 Meg McLaughlin 1949 19 811 33:33.61 16:13/M
172 Alexis Kern 1218 9 828 33:45.19 16:18/M
173 Gracie Knecht 2140 18 847 34:28.45 16:39/M
174 Lauren Bruns 2112 17 848 34:28.59 16:39/M
175 Megan Sheridan 1383 19 852 34:30.71 16:40/M
176 Olivia Milliner 2068 18 857 34:33.23 16:42/M
177 Lizzy Picone 1779 18 868 34:45.87 16:48/M
178 Sophie Zak 1850 19 873 34:51.58 16:50/M
179 Gracie Blake 2710 13 877 34:54.05 16:52/M
180 Madeline Kunberger 2002 18 886 34:57.98 16:54/M
181 Bailey Seiler 2636 18 895 35:08.25 16:58/M
182 Jessie Reid 64 19 899 35:17.63 17:03/M
183 Taylor Pogemiller 1416 12 904 35:21.47 17:05/M
184 Finley Allen 1492 15 905 35:21.86 17:05/M
185 Grace Lizama 2608 15 906 35:22.33 17:05/M
186 Anna Huston 834 14 907 35:22.43 17:05/M
187 Ainsley Stump 2609 15 909 35:22.84 17:06/M
188 Sadie Poeck 1098 12 914 35:29.22 17:09/M
189 Ella Hardin 984 14 915 35:32.16 17:10/M
190 Ellie Hopkins 1370 8 917 35:34.20 17:11/M
191 Emily Kern 1219 7 921 35:34.99 17:11/M
192 Grace Adlong 1209 13 922 35:35.84 17:12/M
193 Katherine Snyder 2035 8 924 35:37.30 17:13/M
194 Lily Mansoori 497 11 927 35:46.07 17:17/M
195 Sarah Van auwelaer 2586 12 935 35:50.16 17:19/M
196 Kara Macler 2590 12 938 35:52.58 17:20/M
197 Yezenia Palacio Villavicenci 1438 13 939 35:52.70 17:20/M
198 Cassidy Lehman 2550 5 941 35:54.02 17:21/M
199 Kerrington Lehman 2549 9 943 35:54.36 17:21/M
200 Marjorie Mitalski 1205 17 946 35:57.89 17:22/M
201 Stella Coulson 1981 11 949 36:05.14 17:26/M
202 Anna Morrow 1450 15 954 36:08.58 17:28/M
203 Anjali Fraser 1477 6 957 36:11.39 17:29/M
204 Emma Drew 1521 18 966 36:22.49 17:34/M
205 Caleigh Law 2791 19 976 36:29.67 17:38/M
206 Annie Swanson 1603 18 987 36:34.54 17:40/M
207 Izzy Sweeney 2310 16 996 36:44.46 17:45/M
208 Peyton Skaff 218 17 1025 37:03.58 17:54/M
209 Avery Gonso 1481 8 1027 37:05.24 17:55/M
210 Meg Jacklin 746 13 1037 37:13.48 17:59/M
211 Weezy Allen 1493 12 1039 37:22.08 18:03/M
212 Layla Mansoori 498 5 1040 37:23.31 18:04/M
213 MaryClaire Swanson 270 14 1042 37:26.15 18:05/M
214 Gillian Louiso 1599 16 1045 37:28.23 18:06/M
215 Laurel Masterson 1826 16 1049 37:30.16 18:07/M
216 Gracyn Bobzien 2353 5 1054 37:32.87 18:08/M
217 Alli Naspinski 1889 17 1056 37:34.06 18:09/M
218 Maddie Sarn 131 15 1057 37:35.15 18:09/M
219 Karley Sipes 337 16 1061 37:37.27 18:10/M
220 Olivia Dunst 340 13 1062 37:37.30 18:10/M
221 Julia Morrison 1393 17 1074 37:43.32 18:13/M
222 Lindsey Bowers 1395 16 1079 37:47.40 18:15/M
223 Joelle Riggins 1841 15 1080 37:47.41 18:15/M
224 Gabriella Gay 2618 15 1087 37:51.00 18:17/M
225 Elizabeth Leonard 1617 16 1088 37:52.19 18:18/M
226 Meg Butler 2678 18 1092 37:53.33 18:18/M
227 Rebecca Ottinger 1405 12 1094 37:56.05 18:20/M
228 AnnaLee Tvaroh 1979 19 1118 38:10.53 18:27/M
229 Kate Karnuta 2624 15 1119 38:11.26 18:27/M
230 Kate Masterson 1825 16 1127 38:14.43 18:28/M
231 Claire Campbell 1549 15 1130 38:18.82 18:31/M
232 Emma Kate Woods 1651 11 1132 38:20.74 18:31/M
233 Kayla Burton 2155 8 1139 38:30.06 18:36/M
234 Leah Perrin 1444 8 1140 38:30.66 18:36/M
235 Kate Sifferlen 1242 17 1144 38:39.46 18:41/M
236 Alexia Cha 1302 17 1153 38:47.51 18:44/M
237 Abbie Beuter 2095 12 1164 38:57.80 18:49/M
238 Samantha Myers 2086 16 1173 39:06.64 18:54/M
239 Emily Myers 2085 18 1176 39:07.53 18:54/M
240 Isabella Hopper 2601 6 1191 39:16.18 18:58/M
241 Ellen Densmore 1713 17 1193 39:16.73 18:59/M
242 Meghan Densmore 1714 14 1196 39:18.25 18:59/M
243 Audra Viskanta 1716 11 1212 39:58.98 19:19/M
244 Megan Morrison 1394 19 1229 40:34.93 19:36/M
245 Audrey Dorsey 2512 15 1231 40:38.57 19:38/M
246 Gracie Baker 2767 17 1242 40:50.65 19:44/M
247 Kara Connelly 2042 18 1249 40:59.24 19:48/M
248 Claire Mitalski 1206 16 1273 41:37.60 20:07/M
249 Ava Singer 376 15 1281 41:47.45 20:11/M
250 Rosalind Klaehn 2417 3 1290 42:01.30 20:18/M
251 Calen Hammerle 1469 18 1294 42:04.00 20:19/M
252 Eleanor Shaw 1203 7 1303 42:10.69 20:23/M
253 Amelia Ledford 1773 10 1316 42:24.28 20:29/M
254 Tali Reyes 2685 8 1318 42:26.72 20:30/M
255 Sophie Thomas 1792 17 1332 42:41.32 20:37/M
256 Gabbi Hopkins 2047 6 1338 42:44.21 20:39/M
257 Hazel Robinson 1680 4 1341 42:46.39 20:40/M
258 Brennley Ledford 1772 10 1345 42:49.81 20:41/M
259 Lauren Campbell 1548 18 1346 42:52.14 20:43/M
260 Ellery Fielder 1685 9 1349 42:56.68 20:45/M
261 Kate Plassman 1925 10 1356 42:58.95 20:46/M
262 Claire Wiethoff 1799 12 1357 43:02.54 20:48/M
263 Hannah Skaff 217 19 1394 45:18.36 21:53/M
264 Isabella Wilkey 2794 10 1398 45:23.81 21:56/M
265 Charlotte Knick 1299 6 1401 45:31.96 22:00/M
266 Kennedy Knick 1298 8 1403 45:32.92 22:00/M
267 Kate LaRue 2515 8 1407 45:38.95 22:03/M
268 Emily LaRue 2516 4 1410 45:43.98 22:06/M
269 Alice Murakami 1962 7 1412 46:03.91 22:15/M
270 Tori Miller 1862 3 1421 46:18.75 22:22/M
271 Rebecca Eisenberg 2344 3 1437 48:02.63 23:13/M
272 Lucy Pentzer 143 12 1440 48:10.81 23:17/M
273 Avery Wright 147 13 1441 48:12.32 23:17/M
274 Ashlynn Tryon 2383 15 1447 48:29.31 23:25/M
275 Allie Fagin 2211 5 1453 48:47.18 23:34/M
276 Emma Wollenburg 1821 10 1454 49:35.02 23:57/M
277 Grace Sepiol 2588 12 1466 51:21.92 24:49/M
278 Reagan Wenstrup 2616 12 1467 51:22.05 24:49/M
279 Kiley Schein 2656 12 1481 52:43.61 25:28/M
280 Natalia Mangus 1061 10 1491 58:16.52 28:09/M
281 Anne Doria 1707 7 1492 1:00:28.98 29:13/M
282 Erin Doria 2186 5 1493 1:00:32.30 29:15/M
283 Samantha Dizdarevic 508 14 1495 1:04:35.23 31:12/M
284 Leila Dizdarevic 509 12 1496 1:04:36.75 31:13/M
285 Reese Meckfessel 352 14 1508 1:16:06.68 36:46/M
286 Julia Rusyniak 424 18 1511 1:16:37.10 37:01/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julie Bonifield 2379 25 73 17:38.24 8:31/M
2 Dixe Schillaci 2717 23 84 17:47.88 8:36/M
3 Katie Shroyer 2524 21 88 17:58.34 8:41/M
4 Maddi Hassell 2716 22 119 18:34.12 8:58/M
5 Claudia Pobanz 1655 20 120 18:36.34 8:59/M
6 Hadley Stuart 2569 27 155 19:26.50 9:24/M
7 Kelly Wilson 2598 26 163 19:33.73 9:27/M
8 Jordan Thielbar 2455 22 173 19:47.83 9:34/M
9 Jessica Ayers 687 27 195 20:16.41 9:48/M
10 Zoe Edwards 2172 24 197 20:17.66 9:48/M
11 Claire Edwards 2173 20 198 20:17.86 9:48/M
12 Sarah Shaxted 1813 28 222 20:44.10 10:01/M
13 Kathryn Zielinski 900 24 224 20:45.96 10:02/M
14 Madison Donley Zionsville IN 2365 25 235 20:59.59 10:08/M
15 Lauren Stauffer 1988 26 238 21:02.40 10:10/M
16 Holly Ward 2336 26 252 21:08.17 10:13/M
17 Anna Campbell 2375 20 253 21:08.19 10:13/M
18 Emma Kiley 1354 23 265 21:17.97 10:17/M
19 Kelsey Brown 2386 27 289 21:38.70 10:27/M
20 Julia Sifferlen 1241 21 306 21:55.80 10:36/M
21 Kasey Martineau 2038 21 317 22:03.73 10:39/M
22 Carly Watson 719 29 329 22:11.95 10:43/M
23 Ann Whitesel 1263 28 339 22:19.04 10:47/M
24 Abigail Boldt 2459 20 344 22:22.66 10:49/M
25 Emily Hainer 1341 21 402 23:26.16 11:19/M
26 Laura Patterson 1628 21 451 24:01.74 11:36/M
27 Abby Shroyer 2525 23 534 25:37.62 12:23/M
28 Katie Waskom 919 25 575 26:35.01 12:51/M
29 Gabriela Gomes 840 28 591 27:11.68 13:08/M
30 Emily Valencia 85 27 606 27:34.30 13:19/M
31 Ella Schillaci 1257 20 609 27:41.36 13:23/M
32 Allyson English 1817 25 659 29:05.30 14:03/M
33 Hannah Jordan 1347 29 685 29:46.82 14:23/M
34 Mary Angstadt 1346 24 686 29:49.87 14:25/M
35 Emma Miller 388 21 754 32:15.85 15:35/M
36 Carson Spoonmore 1524 26 759 32:30.92 15:42/M
37 Emma Uebele 406 25 765 32:34.19 15:44/M
38 Katie Luczak 1496 23 768 32:37.92 15:46/M
39 Kelsey Helstrom 2688 23 769 32:38.21 15:46/M
40 Erin Uebele 407 20 771 32:39.13 15:46/M
41 Anna Savery 1948 23 807 33:30.21 16:11/M
42 Meghan Reece 2163 25 809 33:30.84 16:11/M
43 Rachel Zeunik 1432 21 850 34:29.33 16:40/M
44 Alexis Crawford 2302 22 864 34:36.66 16:43/M
45 Heather Cotrupe 2240 26 955 36:09.31 17:28/M
46 Courtney Riggins 2241 22 956 36:09.95 17:28/M
47 Zoe Law 2792 22 962 36:16.99 17:32/M
48 Hope Fretz 2098 20 964 36:21.55 17:34/M
49 Megan Wagner 1745 20 974 36:28.00 17:37/M
50 Hannah Fretz 2097 20 975 36:28.50 17:37/M
51 Samantha Powers 1424 26 1020 36:59.92 17:52/M
52 Kathryn King 52 29 1034 37:10.10 17:57/M
53 Ali Butler 2677 20 1073 37:42.92 18:13/M
54 Kate Garvey 1810 26 1115 38:05.79 18:24/M
55 Stacy Hill 2027 28 1125 38:14.36 18:28/M
56 Lindsay Cecil 654 27 1219 40:07.71 19:23/M
57 Kristine Connelly Zionsville IN 2041 21 1252 41:00.29 19:49/M
58 Anna Zeunik 1431 28 1272 41:37.46 20:07/M
59 Jodee O’beirn 1470 21 1276 41:41.65 20:09/M
60 Anna Fagin 417 20 1326 42:36.68 20:35/M
61 Carolyn Lagacy 2019 28 1333 42:41.64 20:38/M
62 Emma Gill 1100 24 1362 43:09.79 20:51/M
63 Erin Kleinschmidt 177 21 1390 45:09.23 21:49/M
64 Lily Inman 996 28 1449 48:36.17 23:29/M
65 Erin Peck 606 23 1457 49:57.72 24:08/M
66 Alex Syndram 2392 22 1468 51:24.20 24:50/M
67 Clayre Sorenson 2151 25 1483 53:09.27 25:41/M
68 Shannon Lehnen 510 22 1498 1:05:02.66 31:25/M
69 Elizabeth Sadler 2505 26 1501 1:07:45.97 32:44/M
70 Halie Cope 675 23 1504 1:14:55.69 36:12/M
71 Abigail Maddox 674 20 1506 1:16:01.23 36:43/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Corinne Howlett 2774 37 50 16:40.79 8:03/M
2 Ashley Strickland 2663 37 176 19:58.53 9:39/M
3 Megan Fallon 1811 30 225 20:48.27 10:03/M
4 Melissa Green 2692 38 231 20:56.63 10:07/M
5 Kelli Stauffer 1987 30 241 21:02.92 10:10/M
6 Jessica Henning 2329 31 259 21:11.84 10:14/M
7 Angela Deniciuk 2682 33 302 21:49.89 10:33/M
8 Katie Petelik 2426 37 309 21:57.20 10:36/M
9 Jessica Carter 1399 39 310 21:57.75 10:37/M
10 Gretchen Farb 1757 38 312 21:58.95 10:37/M
11 Tara Fleck 2604 38 324 22:05.74 10:40/M
12 Michele Kirkup 2099 39 357 22:39.79 10:57/M
13 Nicole Rudisel 1571 34 395 23:18.04 11:15/M
14 Heather Holzman 2060 36 410 23:34.21 11:23/M
15 Lauren Hulen 560 34 412 23:37.27 11:25/M
16 Devon McGinnis 2013 35 420 23:42.09 11:27/M
17 Lauren Sorrell Indianapolis IN 2627 32 439 23:53.90 11:33/M
18 Jessica Richmond 1955 39 440 23:53.92 11:33/M
19 Melissa Waters 2090 37 453 24:02.36 11:37/M
20 Sarah Moore 1942 33 485 24:34.90 11:53/M
21 Sarah Gregg 1487 39 490 24:42.67 11:56/M
22 Katie Miller 1860 33 491 24:44.35 11:57/M
23 Victoria Hopkins 1367 39 501 25:01.53 12:05/M
24 Amanda Vetor 1780 38 546 25:51.35 12:29/M
25 Lauren Waite 2743 35 556 26:03.76 12:35/M
26 Robbyn Anand 860 37 567 26:28.70 12:47/M
27 Amanda Kaiser 2006 39 572 26:32.03 12:49/M
28 Lindsay Harris 1320 35 584 26:54.22 13:00/M
29 Kathy Laboe 1315 39 599 27:19.79 13:12/M
30 Cassie Sexson 2286 34 605 27:32.32 13:18/M
31 Meghan Bankert 2637 37 612 27:42.56 13:23/M
32 Eugenia Malenkos 2597 37 633 28:29.41 13:46/M
33 Jill Glover 2176 39 650 28:47.91 13:55/M
34 Katie Hartwell 1361 36 667 29:17.47 14:09/M
35 Mindy Bonifas 2632 34 671 29:25.41 14:13/M
36 Heather Walradth 2577 37 676 29:31.78 14:16/M
37 Liz Ferrand 1330 38 720 31:10.73 15:04/M
38 Amy Farmer 2434 39 725 31:18.13 15:07/M
39 Kristin Sauer 2401 36 729 31:21.24 15:09/M
40 Christine Zeller 636 34 762 32:31.90 15:43/M
41 Nicole Yeager 2641 39 794 33:07.43 16:00/M
42 Stephanie Mills 1259 36 796 33:07.97 16:00/M
43 Shannon Hunter 1498 39 831 33:54.20 16:23/M
44 Stephanie Morell 2751 35 834 34:01.45 16:26/M
45 Beth Morton 2573 37 842 34:20.33 16:35/M
46 Kristin Ewing 712 39 880 34:55.53 16:52/M
47 Becky Woods 1650 39 885 34:57.57 16:53/M
48 Alison Gottschalk 2295 31 893 35:07.61 16:58/M
49 Lauren Snyder 2034 35 918 35:34.75 17:11/M
50 Marianne Samuel 1869 37 929 35:47.73 17:18/M
51 Dana McGee 2362 39 947 35:59.61 17:23/M
52 Brandy Hutchison 2236 39 967 36:22.65 17:34/M
53 Erin Plank 2332 39 971 36:26.21 17:36/M
54 Erica Metz 2101 33 980 36:31.49 17:39/M
55 Allison Petty 539 35 982 36:31.84 17:39/M
56 Beth Chriscinske 2129 37 991 36:39.36 17:42/M
57 Ellie Paino 17 39 1011 36:53.12 17:49/M
58 Amy Stewart 2797 36 1108 38:01.44 18:22/M
59 Christina Hollering 2734 38 1110 38:02.29 18:23/M
60 Andrea Gonso 1478 39 1149 38:42.83 18:42/M
61 Lindsay Davis 2032 35 1163 38:57.77 18:49/M
62 Danielle Huff 2747 39 1171 39:04.56 18:53/M
63 Katherine Metz 1920 31 1175 39:06.90 18:54/M
64 Laura Randolph 2536 36 1194 39:16.88 18:59/M
65 Audrey Hopper 2603 37 1195 39:16.98 18:59/M
66 Monica Macik 2537 33 1197 39:18.79 19:00/M
67 Cherie Mosher 1596 38 1200 39:34.33 19:07/M
68 Kelly Beymer 2238 35 1205 39:46.56 19:13/M
69 Cara Chittenden 2736 39 1210 39:58.11 19:19/M
70 Emily Cravens 2215 34 1226 40:26.86 19:32/M
71 Jaimie Boedicker 2382 33 1237 40:47.31 19:42/M
72 Kelly Shaw 1233 37 1239 40:47.82 19:43/M
73 Leeza Finch 2008 31 1260 41:08.67 19:53/M
74 Lauren Stanley 2267 37 1291 42:02.35 20:19/M
75 Abigail Klaehn 2416 35 1298 42:07.97 20:21/M
76 Ashley Ledford 1770 39 1334 42:42.82 20:38/M
77 Leslie Robinson 1677 37 1340 42:45.95 20:40/M
78 Libbie W. 1867 32 1363 43:10.69 20:52/M
79 Megan W. 1866 38 1364 43:13.23 20:53/M
80 Kelly Martin 937 38 1367 43:48.64 21:10/M
81 Samantha Spencer 2746 36 1370 44:02.71 21:17/M
82 Ashly Denison 1902 36 1383 44:48.39 21:39/M
83 Faith Gerke Indianapolis IN 2279 30 1384 44:53.09 21:41/M
84 Mica Wilson 137 39 1392 45:11.34 21:50/M
85 Brittany Knick 1295 39 1402 45:32.16 22:00/M
86 Laura Murakami 1959 32 1415 46:06.08 22:16/M
87 Cara Wood 2264 36 1418 46:09.42 22:18/M
88 Kimberly Dell 1577 34 1430 46:59.83 22:42/M
89 Abby Perrin 1443 37 1431 47:02.76 22:44/M
90 Sarah Eisenberg 2343 34 1436 48:02.46 23:12/M
91 Lindsay Barber 718 34 1438 48:06.25 23:14/M
92 Abigail Inman 995 31 1446 48:29.19 23:25/M
93 Emily Elmore 2182 37 1461 50:49.93 24:33/M
94 Aimee Agan 704 35 1462 50:51.08 24:34/M
95 Lindsay Ketzner 527 31 1494 1:02:49.93 30:21/M
96 Jennifer Dizdarevic 506 38 1497 1:04:42.69 31:16/M
97 Michelle Maddox 673 37 1505 1:14:56.14 36:12/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Pitts 1639 48 55 16:54.12 8:10/M
2 Tracie Hunter 2620 42 76 17:42.31 8:33/M
3 Julie Johns-Cole 2369 44 83 17:47.36 8:36/M
4 Jamie Jordan 1671 46 91 18:02.50 8:43/M
5 Connie Pobanz 1653 47 153 19:22.14 9:21/M
6 Cathy Brown 1274 47 159 19:30.48 9:25/M
7 Aimee Firebaugh 2303 44 186 20:09.08 9:44/M
8 Stephanie Kramer 2226 41 191 20:12.83 9:46/M
9 Julie Zeikle 2645 43 201 20:20.55 9:50/M
10 Grace Barnes 1544 45 204 20:25.15 9:52/M
11 Erin Poulin 770 41 215 20:33.22 9:56/M
12 Maggie Procter 2175 48 217 20:38.02 9:58/M
13 Ali Maxwell 1619 45 258 21:11.58 10:14/M
14 Stephany Steiner 2421 40 266 21:18.02 10:17/M
15 Ginger Rothrock 1899 41 269 21:20.14 10:18/M
16 Heather Purvis 1562 40 273 21:24.74 10:21/M
17 Tiernae Buttars 2138 47 276 21:26.81 10:22/M
18 Nichole Reynolds 1991 44 285 21:36.55 10:26/M
19 Kelly Young 2016 42 295 21:42.34 10:29/M
20 Catherine Casciani 1659 49 303 21:50.44 10:33/M
21 Jessica Walter 1349 44 322 22:04.78 10:40/M
22 Kimberly Anderson 1748 42 328 22:11.41 10:43/M
23 Marci Cooper 2247 41 330 22:12.13 10:44/M
24 Elizabeth Shuster 2430 49 331 22:12.16 10:44/M
25 Gretchen Carlson 1694 42 333 22:14.22 10:45/M
26 Jen Gaither 1590 45 347 22:23.61 10:49/M
27 Cara Abbott 1528 42 351 22:27.19 10:51/M
28 Carrie Nicoson 2660 42 359 22:40.38 10:57/M
29 Pam Hutchinson 2451 47 362 22:45.10 10:59/M
30 Jennifer Lambert 2658 48 363 22:45.46 11:00/M
31 Kristine Powell 1502 40 366 22:46.89 11:00/M
32 Stephanie Kramer 2223 45 368 22:47.16 11:00/M
33 Chris Nebesio 2103 44 379 22:53.99 11:04/M
34 Jodi Burkholder 1581 43 380 22:55.10 11:04/M
35 Leanna Bailey 2351 49 381 22:58.24 11:06/M
36 Dena Waller 1334 49 383 22:59.02 11:06/M
37 Christy Deuschle 1663 49 384 22:59.10 11:06/M
38 Candace Robison 754 46 385 23:00.80 11:07/M
39 Missi Tate 1905 40 388 23:05.18 11:09/M
40 Holly Dimmett 2498 48 391 23:07.82 11:10/M
41 Amanda Mayes 2037 41 392 23:13.87 11:13/M
42 Julie Ring 530 47 397 23:19.45 11:16/M
43 Andrea Westerfield 1310 40 411 23:34.74 11:23/M
44 Angie Shaw 1657 41 428 23:48.21 11:30/M
45 Dava Poeck 16 46 434 23:50.91 11:31/M
46 Andi Hardesty 1280 47 450 24:01.30 11:36/M
47 Marit Randsborg 2581 45 465 24:08.34 11:40/M
48 Kristi Grimm 2461 41 468 24:10.05 11:41/M
49 Lynn Holzman 2061 47 470 24:10.71 11:41/M
50 Jennifer Garrett 1739 47 474 24:15.87 11:43/M
51 Mojgan Savabi 2540 42 476 24:18.03 11:44/M
52 Melanie Bowen 2280 47 480 24:25.18 11:48/M
53 Caron Peper 2079 41 481 24:25.89 11:48/M
54 Kim Stratman 1997 44 492 24:45.07 11:57/M
55 Amy Foster 2485 46 496 24:52.04 12:01/M
56 Andrea Suh 1719 46 499 24:56.20 12:03/M
57 Talitha Corbin 2469 41 503 25:02.34 12:06/M
58 Deborah McGowan 2275 49 507 25:04.47 12:07/M
59 Alecia Johnston 2447 40 511 25:09.35 12:09/M
60 Anne Patterson 1626 49 515 25:11.95 12:10/M
61 Leanne Thomas 756 40 529 25:32.40 12:20/M
62 Michelle Kessler 1909 44 541 25:45.22 12:26/M
63 Tara Everson 1686 46 542 25:46.68 12:27/M
64 Megan Albright Zionsville IN 1471 40 565 26:23.25 12:45/M
65 Melissa Harkins-Rose 107 46 585 26:54.38 13:00/M
66 Jen Pascarella 1511 44 603 27:26.22 13:15/M
67 Nicole Fowler 2674 44 610 27:41.56 13:23/M
68 Adalyn Schillaci 1256 49 611 27:41.97 13:23/M
69 Sarah Jagger 1554 41 615 27:49.29 13:26/M
70 Lainey Scheetz 2490 44 619 28:01.61 13:32/M
71 Carrie Jalaie 1611 43 626 28:18.45 13:41/M
72 Candy Riggins 1839 43 636 28:31.12 13:47/M
73 Lyle Browne 1668 47 640 28:36.33 13:49/M
74 Molly Hanlon 1965 49 642 28:36.94 13:49/M
75 Deborah Hainer 1340 49 649 28:47.57 13:55/M
76 Mindy Tylicki 1250 41 651 28:48.57 13:55/M
77 Julie Hill 2145 48 658 29:04.96 14:03/M
78 Karie Teany 2425 42 661 29:12.36 14:07/M
79 Stacey Davis 2274 43 662 29:13.69 14:07/M
80 Kelly McManus 1290 45 663 29:14.37 14:08/M
81 Raquel Villavicencio 1436 40 670 29:24.30 14:12/M
82 Jodi Burns 1460 44 673 29:30.79 14:15/M
83 Angela Monahan 1913 41 689 30:03.30 14:31/M
84 Louonna Kachur 341 49 695 30:12.84 14:36/M
85 Corrine Hendershot 1071 45 697 30:14.33 14:36/M
86 Abi Noble 1355 44 705 30:35.17 14:47/M
87 Erin Phillips 1452 43 710 30:43.67 14:51/M
88 Maggie Bowden 2255 43 713 30:47.74 14:53/M
89 Bela Dubash 2050 46 716 31:04.53 15:01/M
90 Annette Scotto DiLuzio 2200 43 724 31:13.28 15:05/M
91 Cathy Huff 2748 46 727 31:18.26 15:07/M
92 Katie Sears 1709 40 731 31:29.14 15:13/M
93 Christine Raches 1507 41 740 31:42.78 15:19/M
94 Shannon Kunberger 2000 47 742 31:43.13 15:19/M
95 Ellen Bailey 2728 49 745 31:48.35 15:22/M
96 Diana Jacob 1459 46 749 32:05.89 15:30/M
97 Jillian Lucas 254 42 755 32:20.69 15:38/M
98 Theresa Harkins-Schulz 412 48 764 32:33.00 15:43/M
99 Kelly Masterson 1823 43 779 32:51.14 15:52/M
100 Missie Best 2479 46 780 32:51.20 15:52/M
101 Lisa Sheridan 1381 48 781 32:51.22 15:52/M
102 Jennifer Tillema 1539 45 805 33:28.89 16:10/M
103 Jen Luczak 1494 48 817 33:39.43 16:16/M
104 Kristen Nagel 1963 49 839 34:14.19 16:32/M
105 Rebecca Jacklin 743 46 841 34:18.97 16:35/M
106 Brenda Knecht 1535 48 849 34:28.83 16:39/M
107 Traci Cawi 2727 45 855 34:31.61 16:41/M
108 Karen Reeves King 2121 47 859 34:33.64 16:42/M
109 Melissa Chrisman 2256 46 861 34:34.75 16:42/M
110 Teri Cruz 1324 42 897 35:10.87 17:00/M
111 Tina Lizama 2793 45 898 35:14.77 17:02/M
112 Laura Bowers Morrison 1391 49 910 35:25.93 17:07/M
113 Stephanie Pogemiller 1415 44 913 35:28.56 17:08/M
114 Chelle Smitson 2559 49 925 35:39.40 17:14/M
115 Lynne Timmermans 2150 49 930 35:48.22 17:18/M
116 Kristin Lehman 2548 42 945 35:55.68 17:21/M
117 Lori Coulson 1980 44 950 36:05.32 17:26/M
118 Ami Fraser 1475 44 952 36:06.40 17:27/M
119 Mary Pat Huber 1385 48 953 36:06.80 17:27/M
120 Jennifer Choi 1784 44 961 36:16.15 17:31/M
121 Tina Fretz 2096 48 970 36:26.19 17:36/M
122 Tricia Wright Zionsville IN 1730 44 1001 36:49.67 17:47/M
123 Krisitin Phillips 2350 45 1014 36:55.41 17:50/M
124 Jen McIntyre 1734 43 1018 36:56.88 17:51/M
125 Monica Kline 2251 42 1024 37:03.53 17:54/M
126 Julie Laughlin 1764 42 1030 37:08.21 17:56/M
127 Katy Allen 1491 48 1038 37:21.74 18:03/M
128 Trisha Smith 1827 47 1044 37:28.18 18:06/M
129 Kimberlee Bobzien 2475 43 1052 37:31.53 18:08/M
130 Alison Zak 1848 48 1055 37:33.00 18:08/M
131 Kim Naspinski 1890 45 1064 37:38.44 18:11/M
132 Jenn Naspinski 1886 44 1065 37:38.83 18:11/M
133 Evelyn Twitchell 221 47 1070 37:41.53 18:13/M
134 Angie Blake 2708 44 1076 37:44.82 18:14/M
135 Tracey Picone 1778 49 1089 37:52.31 18:18/M
136 Kelly Snawder 1895 41 1129 38:18.27 18:30/M
137 Stephanie Burton 2154 44 1136 38:26.24 18:34/M
138 Joe Kern 1217 44 1154 38:49.42 18:45/M
139 Barbi Kern 1216 43 1155 38:50.14 18:46/M
140 Jillian Ashton 2192 46 1158 38:51.28 18:46/M
141 Michelle Knight 1880 42 1165 38:58.84 18:50/M
142 Jessica Reynolds 1911 42 1169 39:02.53 18:52/M
143 Julie Myers 2084 48 1183 39:12.55 18:56/M
144 Heather Magnusen 1397 43 1184 39:13.31 18:57/M
145 Kristen Williams 2600 48 1187 39:14.61 18:57/M
146 Katie Wright 2724 41 1216 40:05.74 19:22/M
147 Laure Wiethoff 1797 46 1232 40:39.12 19:38/M
148 Krista Arland 2628 46 1238 40:47.67 19:42/M
149 Nicole Baker 2763 41 1244 40:53.01 19:45/M
150 Rachael Ayotte 1455 43 1264 41:25.15 20:01/M
151 Shelley Dial 1371 48 1269 41:28.24 20:02/M
152 Stacey Singer 372 44 1282 41:47.73 20:11/M
153 Nancy Johnston 1204 49 1283 41:47.89 20:12/M
154 Jen Milliner 2067 46 1293 42:03.39 20:19/M
155 Sarah Laffoon 1448 48 1301 42:09.23 20:22/M
156 Kristina Savedge 1267 43 1304 42:10.92 20:23/M
157 Kristin Tuffnell 1637 48 1308 42:13.35 20:24/M
158 Rebecca Wollenburg 1818 42 1319 42:26.85 20:30/M
159 Robin Barr 2078 46 1324 42:33.08 20:33/M
160 Kristen Humphries 2397 44 1327 42:37.22 20:35/M
161 Jaimie Gibbons 1551 43 1339 42:45.64 20:39/M
162 Nicole Seiler 2634 46 1350 42:56.99 20:45/M
163 Deanna Fielder 1682 45 1351 42:57.08 20:45/M
164 Mary Stehle 157 46 1369 43:58.77 21:15/M
165 Ann Hostetter 2411 47 1374 44:18.99 21:25/M
166 Kristen Schupak 548 42 1397 45:21.30 21:55/M
167 Amber LaRue 2514 41 1408 45:43.31 22:05/M
168 Tiffany Stoner 1833 48 1411 45:59.78 22:13/M
169 Tammy Lantz 2565 48 1414 46:04.41 22:15/M
170 Melissa Habrat 2568 44 1416 46:06.76 22:17/M
171 Danielle Griffiths 490 45 1434 47:52.57 23:08/M
172 Melissa Palencia 1236 49 1455 49:35.46 23:57/M
173 Jennifer Chan 2221 45 1471 51:38.83 24:57/M
174 Katie Cafouros 1014 40 1500 1:07:22.31 32:33/M
175 Dara Jones 488 47 1513 1:26:55.86 42:00/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kellie Sarn 1413 50 98 18:07.87 8:46/M
2 Sandra Sifferlen 1240 52 125 18:42.64 9:02/M
3 Amy McVeigh 2387 57 179 20:01.30 9:40/M
4 Claire Fisher 2088 54 199 20:20.03 9:49/M
5 Becky Kiley 1353 56 277 21:28.92 10:23/M
6 Sally Bias 2543 50 299 21:48.80 10:32/M
7 Debbie Shook 2205 50 314 22:01.35 10:38/M
8 Jodi Davis 205 51 321 22:04.67 10:40/M
9 Louise Curtis 2222 59 352 22:27.26 10:51/M
10 JoJo Rinebold 2402 53 398 23:23.77 11:18/M
11 Jennifer Bostian 2465 51 426 23:46.79 11:29/M
12 Bonnie Shroyer 2522 52 429 23:48.22 11:30/M
13 Christine Mingus 1815 53 536 25:42.14 12:25/M
14 Susan English 2666 56 543 25:47.06 12:27/M
15 Laura Gibson 2509 51 576 26:36.17 12:51/M
16 Seema Cha 1300 50 596 27:17.61 13:11/M
17 Pam Tvaroh 1978 51 680 29:35.52 14:18/M
18 Chanthy Franklin 2784 55 709 30:43.32 14:50/M
19 Katie Campbell 1545 52 734 31:31.19 15:14/M
20 Amy Mansoori 502 56 738 31:41.76 15:19/M
21 Tamara Hobick 2298 50 741 31:42.90 15:19/M
22 Amy Miller 386 51 753 32:14.37 15:34/M
23 Alison Spoonmore 1523 55 758 32:29.45 15:42/M
24 Kathy Helton 2517 50 772 32:40.74 15:47/M
25 Melanie Wahl 1362 50 777 32:50.06 15:52/M
26 Jil Savery 1947 55 803 33:27.91 16:10/M
27 Karen Schiferl 2127 53 804 33:28.27 16:10/M
28 Maureen Smith 2126 55 810 33:33.15 16:13/M
29 Kim Janak 209 51 821 33:40.65 16:16/M
30 Sheila Peine 2384 53 823 33:41.94 16:17/M
31 Sharon Vlasak 1973 53 836 34:09.28 16:30/M
32 Carmen Price 2159 55 844 34:26.53 16:38/M
33 Laura Zeunik 1429 58 866 34:44.01 16:47/M
34 Karen Hupe 1284 50 870 34:49.04 16:49/M
35 Susan Miller 710 51 878 34:54.50 16:52/M
36 Mary Reid 63 54 908 35:22.74 17:05/M
37 Stephanie Chen 1110 51 926 35:41.42 17:15/M
38 Denise Mimms 2149 52 936 35:50.69 17:19/M
39 Becky Culp 2160 51 937 35:51.60 17:19/M
40 Colleen Yockey 1951 50 944 35:55.18 17:21/M
41 Laura DelVecchio 1375 50 958 36:11.76 17:29/M
42 Kathy Miller 291 55 963 36:18.65 17:32/M
43 Carol Van auwelaer 2585 50 977 36:30.06 17:38/M
44 Denise Macler 2589 50 979 36:30.53 17:38/M
45 Lisa Scholer 2684 53 992 36:39.40 17:43/M
46 Sara Campbell 2052 58 1004 36:50.56 17:48/M
47 Joanna Hoops 1883 50 1017 36:56.71 17:51/M
48 Becky Powers 1422 52 1022 37:02.37 17:54/M
49 Tami Lodics 1408 50 1046 37:28.93 18:06/M
50 Liza Mutzl 2707 51 1063 37:37.37 18:11/M
51 Jane Louiso 1597 54 1069 37:40.75 18:12/M
52 MaryJane Worstell 391 54 1083 37:49.27 18:16/M
53 Sandy Miller 390 54 1084 37:49.35 18:16/M
54 Julie Conrad 1643 51 1099 37:56.49 18:20/M
55 Susan Ottinger 1403 53 1101 37:58.47 18:21/M
56 Vicki Westbrook 641 59 1106 38:00.89 18:22/M
57 Kristen Williams 723 55 1109 38:01.86 18:22/M
58 Nancy Butler 2675 55 1114 38:05.23 18:24/M
59 Michelle Ulmer 2798 53 1116 38:07.14 18:25/M
60 Kim Byrd 1483 50 1135 38:23.10 18:33/M
61 Susa Berry 1968 55 1166 39:00.44 18:51/M
62 Deb Beuter 2659 50 1172 39:05.21 18:53/M
63 Valerie Metz 2372 59 1178 39:08.61 18:55/M
64 Beth Broadwater 847 50 1228 40:31.77 19:35/M
65 Lisa LeCrone 1288 58 1250 40:59.52 19:48/M
66 Kimberly Gilbert 266 53 1275 41:38.86 20:07/M
67 Tiffany Edwards 1760 50 1288 42:01.07 20:18/M
68 Tania Hammerle 1467 51 1296 42:05.84 20:20/M
69 Dawn Fitch 1304 53 1379 44:22.63 21:26/M
70 Patricia Chin 2062 53 1380 44:24.52 21:27/M
71 Michelle Hogan 1307 56 1381 44:24.89 21:27/M
72 Lisa Marosky 33 58 1389 45:08.64 21:49/M
73 Kaye Kleinschmidt 175 59 1391 45:11.27 21:50/M
74 Sue Meyer 1918 55 1396 45:20.99 21:54/M
75 Colleen Hittle 1712 51 1444 48:19.82 23:21/M
76 Andrea Hermer Zionsville IN 1610 54 1456 49:47.79 24:03/M
77 Calia Watson 2195 56 1472 51:43.51 24:59/M
78 Vicki Reasner 2701 58 1475 52:04.55 25:09/M
79 Cheryl Miller Zionsville IN 2410 53 1477 52:21.65 25:18/M
80 Cindi Uebele 404 56 1490 57:46.22 27:55/M
81 Deborah Sadler 2504 59 1502 1:07:48.50 32:45/M
82 Susan Chavez 167 57 1509 1:16:08.96 36:47/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathleen Kinzel 2705 61 161 19:30.86 9:26/M
2 Kelley Violi 2626 62 437 23:52.84 11:32/M
3 Sandy Obremskey 2652 83 722 31:12.39 15:05/M
4 Debi Ohanian 2437 64 728 31:21.23 15:09/M
5 Cindy Pearce 2443 61 735 31:34.61 15:15/M
6 Patricia McCarthy 2689 61 770 32:38.69 15:46/M
7 Anita Wellman-Pence 2094 66 791 33:04.50 15:59/M
8 Nancy Dugas 2188 68 798 33:12.68 16:03/M
9 Barbara Revell 2020 66 827 33:43.25 16:17/M
10 Sheryl Eberg 2296 63 829 33:48.01 16:20/M
11 Robin Roberts 1308 61 862 34:35.71 16:43/M
12 Susan Crum 2258 67 928 35:46.09 17:17/M
13 Jane Smith 986 61 969 36:25.69 17:36/M
14 Ann Manship 2108 67 972 36:27.84 17:37/M
15 Paula Marine 1604 62 998 36:47.23 17:46/M
16 Pat Yacobozzi 1738 67 1016 36:56.34 17:51/M
17 Janet King 50 62 1032 37:08.61 17:57/M
18 Karen Dowden 1632 60 1075 37:44.01 18:14/M
19 Connie Chrisman 2259 69 1123 38:13.26 18:28/M
20 Carole Garvey 1809 61 1124 38:13.28 18:28/M
21 Deb Jung 2076 67 1138 38:27.70 18:35/M
22 Candice Lange 2395 67 1160 38:53.33 18:47/M
23 Cindy Baldwin 2539 62 1188 39:14.84 18:58/M
24 Kathy Godbey 1922 66 1190 39:16.01 18:58/M
25 Elizabeth Godby 2445 75 1198 39:19.43 19:00/M
26 Jenna Hall 2196 61 1204 39:45.65 19:12/M
27 Ronda Hurst Carmel IN 2115 60 1207 39:49.53 19:14/M
28 Sandy Burkhardt 437 64 1240 40:49.95 19:44/M
29 Toni Beymer 2167 62 1246 40:55.23 19:46/M
30 Trena Finch 2007 64 1259 41:07.66 19:52/M
31 Audrey Mingus 2408 78 1261 41:08.92 19:53/M
32 Betty Sue Laffoon 1447 73 1267 41:26.89 20:01/M
33 Jan Brockley 2157 65 1268 41:27.82 20:02/M
34 Dana Hacker 941 68 1286 41:58.33 20:17/M
35 Susan Buckley 2146 69 1302 42:10.04 20:22/M
36 Karen Walton 2245 62 1305 42:12.03 20:23/M
37 Susan Armstrong 2436 79 1306 42:12.39 20:23/M
38 Joanne Tuffnell 1875 77 1309 42:13.93 20:24/M
39 Paula Miller 1876 70 1314 42:20.93 20:28/M
40 Jeanne Jerden 2207 72 1317 42:26.28 20:30/M
41 Judy Barnes 2077 71 1322 42:30.22 20:32/M
42 Jeanne Mosher 1593 65 1387 45:05.34 21:47/M
43 Barb Wright 1427 71 1400 45:29.48 21:59/M
44 Barbara Wood 2243 67 1419 46:14.98 22:21/M
45 Nancy Murakami 1960 75 1424 46:45.33 22:35/M
46 Anita Dell 1579 69 1425 46:46.08 22:36/M
47 Nancy Eisenberg 2361 65 1426 46:47.45 22:36/M
48 Pamela Bond 2374 73 1463 50:52.92 24:35/M
49 Alison Schein 2119 70 1482 52:47.98 25:30/M
50 Michelle Sorenson 2152 61 1484 53:11.65 25:42/M
51 Sharon Milewski 1008 61 1503 1:11:13.59 34:25/M
52 Linda Koenig 1035 78 1507 1:16:06.54 36:46/M
DQ Eleanor Maglinte 2414 73 DQ 13:06.96 6:20/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Cole Zionsville IN 1023 44 1 10:50.95 5:14/M
2 Charles Boldt 2458 14 2 12:26.58 6:01/M
3 Brady Metzger 1567 17 3 13:31.49 6:32/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brayden Kenworthy 2699 20 15:18.58 7:24/M
2 Unknown Partic. 2764 2764 62 17:22.97 8:24/M
3 Parker Kenworthy 2698 382 22:58.85 11:06/M
4 Braden Nicholson 2711 400 23:24.67 11:19/M
5 Unknown Partic. 2730 2730 469 24:10.57 11:41/M
6 Michael Han 2802 482 24:28.39 11:49/M
7 Unknown Partic. 2729 2729 494 24:48.17 11:59/M
8 Unknown Partic. 2731 2731 495 24:49.91 12:00/M
9 Marin Nicholson 2713 497 24:52.73 12:01/M
10 Bob Sheridan 2807 778 32:50.12 15:52/M
11 Unknown Partic. 2733 2733 789 33:00.42 15:57/M
12 Wes Hartig 1116 838 34:11.29 16:31/M
13 Jacob Gay 2783 876 34:52.71 16:51/M
14 Greg Phillips 2803 1015 36:55.41 17:50/M
15 Unknown Partic. 74 74 1019 36:57.31 17:51/M
16 Unknown Partic. 2739 2739 1047 37:29.39 18:07/M
17 Steve Morgan 2687 1120 38:11.62 18:27/M
18 Unknown Partic. 1134 1134 1211 39:58.88 19:19/M
19 Unknown Partic. 2737 2737 1270 41:31.73 20:04/M
20 Unknown Partic. 2738 2738 1277 41:42.95 20:09/M
21 Chris Faulk 2809 1347 42:53.70 20:43/M
22 Brent Faulk 2808 1352 42:57.50 20:45/M
23 Unknown Partic. 380 380 1372 44:17.22 21:24/M
24 Unknown Partic. 2669 2669 1487 54:13.87 26:12/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jack Sweeney 70 16 5 13:37.25 6:35/M
2 Alex Backhaus 1559 17 6 13:42.26 6:37/M
3 Benjamin Shuster 2431 13 8 13:49.09 6:41/M
4 Cooper Siegler 2796 14 9 13:56.86 6:44/M
5 Philip Winkelman 1625 16 10 14:09.64 6:50/M
6 Ethan Ferzandi 2389 15 11 14:15.97 6:54/M
7 Tyson Lucas 255 15 12 14:17.92 6:54/M
8 Logan Gogis 2556 13 13 14:19.72 6:55/M
9 Jackson Rinebold 2403 13 16 14:38.07 7:04/M
10 Jonathan Pitts 1642 15 17 15:08.33 7:19/M
11 William Pitts 1641 18 18 15:08.71 7:19/M
12 Beckett Suh 1721 12 21 15:21.37 7:25/M
13 Weston LeCrone 2719 19 24 15:23.36 7:26/M
14 Aidan Cole 2370 12 25 15:23.72 7:26/M
15 AJ Rinebold 2404 16 26 15:32.73 7:31/M
16 Luke Smith Brownsburg IN 1802 13 27 15:35.19 7:32/M
17 John Vlasak 1975 19 28 15:36.50 7:32/M
18 Jeb Garrett 1743 17 29 15:42.63 7:35/M
19 Evan Rhodes 1000 14 30 15:45.09 7:37/M
20 Grayson Deuschle 1664 15 31 15:46.23 7:37/M
21 Will Fagin 1790 11 32 15:47.13 7:38/M
22 Avery Poulin 771 13 33 15:47.13 7:38/M
23 Patrick Dimmett 2502 10 34 15:48.85 7:38/M
24 Jack Bohrer 1722 15 35 15:52.19 7:40/M
25 Johnny Hutchinson 2453 15 37 16:01.91 7:45/M
26 Luke Wahl 1364 16 41 16:06.00 7:47/M
27 Matthew Schein 118 16 42 16:09.72 7:48/M
28 Thomas Hutzler 1727 12 43 16:09.95 7:49/M
29 Jonathon Becker 1803 16 45 16:21.27 7:54/M
30 Roman Casciani 1661 17 47 16:25.66 7:56/M
31 Conrad Waller 1337 17 48 16:30.51 7:59/M
32 Henry Waller 1336 19 49 16:39.94 8:03/M
33 Colin Browne 1670 11 51 16:45.20 8:06/M
34 Nicholas Dupuy 2213 19 56 17:08.55 8:17/M
35 Jake Naspinski 1888 19 57 17:09.50 8:17/M
36 Michael Best 2482 15 59 17:15.19 8:20/M
37 Brendan Baker 2766 14 60 17:20.50 8:23/M
38 Charles Sifferlen 2670 19 61 17:21.65 8:23/M
39 Luke Stratman 1998 10 63 17:23.19 8:24/M
40 David Mingus 2741 14 64 17:23.37 8:24/M
41 Nick Yockey 1954 14 65 17:24.86 8:25/M
42 James Stokely 2124 13 70 17:32.81 8:29/M
43 Cooper Jordan 1674 11 81 17:45.60 8:35/M
44 Steve Mingus 2742 19 85 17:50.35 8:37/M
45 Luke Fagin 1789 11 92 18:03.01 8:43/M
46 Luke Abbott Westfield IN 1530 9 96 18:06.81 8:45/M
47 Trevor Zeikle 2646 13 97 18:07.16 8:45/M
48 Edison Imel 1457 13 99 18:07.88 8:46/M
49 Reece Mosher 1271 8 100 18:08.15 8:46/M
50 Evan Mair 2212 12 103 18:15.44 8:49/M
51 Kael Miller 293 13 104 18:15.85 8:49/M
52 Hutson Meenan 2429 9 109 18:22.35 8:53/M
53 Charlie Kramer 2224 9 112 18:25.93 8:54/M
54 Spencer Choi 1787 10 114 18:26.61 8:55/M
55 Jacob Farmer 2435 11 115 18:27.63 8:55/M
56 Hunter Maxwell 1621 18 116 18:30.68 8:57/M
57 Will Best 2481 17 121 18:37.36 9:00/M
58 Jonathan Wilson 2496 11 122 18:38.40 9:00/M
59 Benjamin Wilson 2497 8 124 18:41.50 9:02/M
60 Braden Dubash 2048 13 126 18:43.66 9:03/M
61 Nate Foster 2487 12 127 18:46.38 9:04/M
62 Oliver Hunter 1501 9 132 18:53.42 9:08/M
63 Jacob Zeikle 2647 13 133 18:55.94 9:09/M
64 Will Gregory 2750 17 138 18:57.65 9:10/M
65 Peter Boldt 2460 18 139 18:58.87 9:10/M
66 Evan Magnusen 1398 15 141 19:02.38 9:12/M
67 Sam Haak 104 12 143 19:07.63 9:14/M
68 Landon Gogis 2557 11 151 19:19.43 9:20/M
69 Ethan Brown 42 16 158 19:28.09 9:24/M
70 Noah Bennett 2356 18 169 19:42.56 9:31/M
71 Maddox Mitchell 2368 13 171 19:46.84 9:33/M
72 Lucas Lodics 127 16 175 19:56.70 9:38/M
73 Allen Wilson 2495 14 177 20:00.57 9:40/M
74 Garritt DeVries 2156 9 182 20:07.26 9:43/M
75 Ryan Langenberg 2359 8 184 20:07.84 9:43/M
76 Chase Wilson 139 13 185 20:09.07 9:44/M
77 Brennan Richmond 1957 13 189 20:11.89 9:45/M
78 Samuel Hartwell 1360 10 192 20:13.41 9:46/M
79 Cameron Smith 433 15 193 20:14.08 9:47/M
80 Ryan Mosher 1272 10 194 20:14.68 9:47/M
81 Fin Essley 4 13 200 20:20.22 9:49/M
82 Connor Girouard 2220 9 202 20:21.35 9:50/M
83 Noah Minor 1533 14 203 20:25.05 9:52/M
84 Sam Lodics 126 11 206 20:26.19 9:52/M
85 Ryan LaRue 2749 10 207 20:27.39 9:53/M
86 Marik Mitchell 2367 10 208 20:28.86 9:54/M
87 Carter Bias 2546 14 209 20:29.04 9:54/M
88 Charlie Farb 1758 10 212 20:30.87 9:55/M
89 Charlie Nicoson 2661 10 213 20:32.99 9:56/M
90 Liam Moore 1944 8 214 20:33.21 9:56/M
91 Thomas Thielbar 2456 19 218 20:39.26 9:59/M
92 Alden Chan 2786 11 220 20:42.37 10:00/M
93 Paxton Schulz 1777 13 226 20:50.96 10:04/M
94 Ethan Baker 2348 15 232 20:57.67 10:08/M
95 Graham Wilson 140 11 234 20:59.42 10:08/M
96 Dylan Pogemiller 1417 10 236 21:00.75 10:09/M
97 Park Foster 2489 8 239 21:02.42 10:10/M
98 Bennett Bowers 1396 13 243 21:03.66 10:10/M
99 Coleton Reynolds 1994 13 245 21:04.40 10:11/M
100 Landon Burkholder 265 13 249 21:06.18 10:12/M
101 Milo Farb 1759 8 256 21:10.19 10:14/M
102 Finley Carter 1402 7 261 21:11.97 10:14/M
103 AJ Hainer 1343 15 271 21:22.50 10:20/M
104 Jacob Cha 1303 15 274 21:25.34 10:21/M
105 Wiston Chan 2787 12 279 21:31.76 10:24/M
106 Ryder Corbin 2474 9 282 21:33.12 10:25/M
107 Nicholas Waters 2092 4 286 21:37.57 10:27/M
108 Cooper Barron 1221 9 288 21:38.36 10:27/M
109 Ethan Young 2017 10 292 21:40.38 10:28/M
110 Jackson Bowden 2317 13 296 21:42.36 10:29/M
111 Jacob Laboe 1317 10 297 21:46.22 10:31/M
112 Blake Deniciuk 2680 7 304 21:52.78 10:34/M
113 Myers Bowden 2318 10 305 21:52.84 10:34/M
114 Michael Sifferlen 1244 10 307 21:56.05 10:36/M
115 Mason Shook 2206 8 313 21:59.13 10:37/M
116 Cade Carlson 1696 8 318 22:03.81 10:40/M
117 Robby Anderson 1751 7 323 22:05.55 10:40/M
118 Caden Deniciuk 2679 5 326 22:09.18 10:42/M
119 Bennett Jagger 1557 7 336 22:15.33 10:45/M
120 Luke Schein 119 12 343 22:21.07 10:48/M
121 Blake Bohrer 1723 10 348 22:25.40 10:50/M
122 Grayson Shaw 1202 10 354 22:30.80 10:53/M
123 Talan Kong 2533 10 358 22:40.07 10:57/M
124 Luke Huber 1387 15 360 22:42.38 10:58/M
125 Hayden Burkholder 1584 13 361 22:44.13 10:59/M
126 Payne Vogtman 2023 18 369 22:47.38 11:01/M
127 Zack Tate 1907 12 370 22:47.85 11:01/M
128 Hayden Corbin 2471 16 374 22:50.08 11:02/M
129 Blake Wahl 1365 14 375 22:50.29 11:02/M
130 Wade Hopper 2330 9 396 23:18.35 11:16/M
131 Logan Atkinson 2715 13 399 23:24.45 11:18/M
132 Maddox Corbin 2472 14 401 23:26.08 11:19/M
133 Charlie Kessler 2726 10 404 23:29.54 11:21/M
134 Alex Ferguson 2424 14 406 23:30.18 11:21/M
135 George Waller 1338 14 409 23:33.55 11:23/M
136 Evan Smith 432 18 418 23:41.19 11:27/M
137 Lucas Foster 2488 10 427 23:47.98 11:30/M
138 Nathan Mantel 2378 10 432 23:49.77 11:31/M
139 James Monahan 1916 9 435 23:51.42 11:32/M
140 Owen Gregg 1489 13 446 23:56.87 11:34/M
141 Everett Long 2271 6 448 23:58.33 11:35/M
142 Nathaniel Waters 2091 10 455 24:03.01 11:37/M
143 Eli Stratman 1999 7 464 24:08.06 11:40/M
144 Jack Quigley 2611 9 467 24:09.22 11:40/M
145 Charlie Reynolds 1995 15 479 24:20.31 11:45/M
146 Liam Gregg 1490 8 486 24:39.73 11:55/M
147 Elliot Hunter 1500 9 493 24:46.37 11:58/M
148 Douglas Patten 1279 12 498 24:54.40 12:02/M
149 Lincoln Corbin 2473 11 500 24:58.55 12:04/M
150 Clayton Williams 2199 16 508 25:04.94 12:07/M
151 Levi Johnston 2450 6 509 25:05.36 12:07/M
152 Brady Gaither 1592 11 516 25:15.48 12:12/M
153 Chase Holmes 1931 9 518 25:19.77 12:14/M
154 Will Ferrand 1332 8 522 25:25.16 12:17/M
155 Grant Bowlds 1656 19 524 25:26.80 12:18/M
156 Aaron Dial 1374 10 530 25:32.40 12:20/M
157 Noah Dial 1373 19 531 25:33.07 12:21/M
158 Eli Everson 1687 18 533 25:35.19 12:22/M
159 Jonah Everson 1689 13 537 25:43.96 12:26/M
160 Teddy Monahan 1917 7 539 25:44.37 12:26/M
161 William Vetor 1783 7 544 25:50.36 12:29/M
162 Cason Mills 1260 10 550 25:54.16 12:31/M
163 Carver Pank 2044 7 552 26:01.41 12:34/M
164 Charlie Powell 1506 8 557 26:05.22 12:36/M
165 Nathan Jalaie 1614 11 560 26:12.36 12:40/M
166 Reid Albright 1474 8 561 26:14.56 12:41/M
167 Ian Morrow 1451 12 562 26:16.53 12:42/M
168 Donovan Kaiser 2005 10 568 26:30.29 12:48/M
169 Will Hobick 2300 19 569 26:30.78 12:48/M
170 Tommy Tvaroh 520 11 582 26:42.11 12:54/M
171 Henry Hilliker 1230 8 589 27:09.78 13:07/M
172 Charlie Hilliker 1229 10 593 27:13.58 13:09/M
173 Jacob Walter 1352 16 597 27:18.65 13:12/M
174 Ethan Pascarella 1514 8 601 27:24.12 13:14/M
175 Lyle Patten 333 11 604 27:26.65 13:15/M
176 Avery Jagger 1556 8 613 27:44.87 13:24/M
177 Tyler Bankert 2638 10 614 27:45.89 13:25/M
178 Chase Bankert 2639 8 617 27:56.95 13:30/M
179 Tanner Scheetz 2491 9 618 28:00.84 13:32/M
180 Drew Scheetz 2493 6 621 28:01.81 13:32/M
181 Quinn Phillips 1453 10 628 28:23.55 13:43/M
182 Gavin Langenberg 2358 6 629 28:23.69 13:43/M
183 William Malenkos 2338 7 631 28:26.59 13:44/M
184 Andrew Malenkos 2339 5 632 28:27.92 13:45/M
185 Finn McGuire 976 9 637 28:32.38 13:47/M
186 Drew Glover 2185 6 644 28:43.80 13:53/M
187 Gordon Moore 1744 12 653 28:56.63 13:59/M
188 Benjamin Hartwell 1359 11 666 29:16.24 14:08/M
189 Drew Kachur 344 14 669 29:22.44 14:11/M
190 Isaac Burns 1463 7 672 29:30.17 14:15/M
191 Ian Burns 1462 8 677 29:32.87 14:16/M
192 Franklin Imel 1458 10 681 29:36.07 14:18/M
193 Benjamin Malenkos 2340 3 682 29:39.98 14:20/M
194 Peter Monahan 1915 10 688 30:01.54 14:30/M
195 Lee Rudisel 1575 9 691 30:07.85 14:33/M
196 Aidan Thomas 1794 14 694 30:11.16 14:35/M
197 Sam Fagin 1791 9 696 30:12.86 14:36/M
198 Mason Cruz 1326 16 698 30:25.01 14:42/M
199 Eliot Noble 1356 8 706 30:36.22 14:47/M
200 Grant Phillips 1454 8 708 30:41.61 14:50/M
201 Thomas Sifferlen 1245 10 714 30:47.91 14:53/M
202 Aiden Cruz 1327 12 723 31:12.65 15:05/M
203 Elijah Sears 1711 6 733 31:30.15 15:13/M
204 Grant Haas 1939 13 739 31:42.28 15:19/M
205 William Raches 1508 14 743 31:43.36 15:19/M
206 Jackson Burkholder 1582 19 747 32:03.15 15:29/M
207 Nolan Macik 2406 3 761 32:31.08 15:43/M
208 Matthew Helton 2518 14 773 32:41.81 15:48/M
209 Gavin Masterson 1824 11 784 32:52.32 15:53/M
210 John Haas 1941 6 787 32:53.90 15:54/M
211 Sam Parker 2148 18 792 33:06.49 16:00/M
212 Parker Simpson 2643 3 793 33:07.25 16:00/M
213 Ashton Widjajanto 2390 18 799 33:16.83 16:05/M
214 Josiah Nyce 2161 13 814 33:36.12 16:14/M
215 Cooper Revell 2028 10 820 33:40.00 16:16/M
216 Riley McGuire 975 10 822 33:41.68 16:17/M
217 Aiden Dorsey 2511 17 824 33:42.10 16:17/M
218 Aiden Gottschalk 2293 7 830 33:50.85 16:21/M
219 Hudson Morell 2752 5 833 34:01.22 16:26/M
220 Jacob Nagel 1964 8 835 34:07.33 16:29/M
221 Adam Morton 2575 7 837 34:10.67 16:31/M
222 Jack Knecht 1537 16 846 34:28.24 16:39/M
223 KJ Cain 2261 11 856 34:32.19 16:41/M
224 Kyle Reasoner 2650 17 863 34:36.37 16:43/M
225 Killian Laughlin 1768 10 867 34:44.86 16:47/M
226 Sam Zak 1851 19 874 34:51.81 16:51/M
227 Cole Zak 1852 18 875 34:52.14 16:51/M
228 Jacob Woods 1652 7 883 34:57.18 16:53/M
229 Brady Blake 2709 8 884 34:57.40 16:53/M
230 Manning Smitson 2560 16 887 34:59.16 16:54/M
231 Cole Maxwell 1622 17 891 35:05.06 16:57/M
232 Leo Rusyniak 425 15 892 35:06.40 16:58/M
233 Kevin Mcgowan 473 14 894 35:08.09 16:58/M
234 Dillon Blake 1077 16 896 35:10.10 16:59/M
235 Josh Hainer 1342 19 901 35:18.18 17:03/M
236 Pierson Knight 1882 7 916 35:33.82 17:11/M
237 Harrison Knight 1881 9 919 35:34.77 17:11/M
238 Ian Fowler 2672 14 920 35:34.83 17:11/M
239 Jackson Jelinek 2446 14 923 35:35.90 17:12/M
240 Myles Gay 2619 13 932 35:49.81 17:19/M
241 Jackson Hutchison 2237 8 965 36:21.63 17:34/M
242 Tommy Swanson 1602 12 984 36:32.35 17:39/M
243 Jack Petty 542 2 985 36:33.56 17:40/M
244 Theo Petty 541 5 986 36:33.84 17:40/M
245 Graham Chriscinske 2130 4 988 36:35.63 17:41/M
246 Charlie Wright 1733 5 990 36:38.17 17:42/M
247 Griffin Wright 1426 6 994 36:43.74 17:45/M
248 Easton Moore 2312 14 995 36:44.27 17:45/M
249 Dylan Paino 19 12 1003 36:50.11 17:48/M
250 Henry Copher 525 16 1009 36:52.92 17:49/M
251 Hayden Orbaugh 1053 15 1013 36:55.28 17:50/M
252 Benson Gonso 1482 6 1021 37:00.92 17:53/M
253 Grayson Tate 1908 7 1023 37:02.46 17:54/M
254 Jay Patten 1278 10 1028 37:06.58 17:56/M
255 Weston Laughlin 1767 11 1029 37:08.00 17:56/M
256 Briggs Stoner 1835 19 1036 37:13.26 17:59/M
257 Greyson Fielder 1684 12 1048 37:30.10 18:07/M
258 Nate Wiethoff 1798 15 1060 37:37.11 18:10/M
259 Lucas Louiso 1600 15 1068 37:40.66 18:12/M
260 Brody Chrisman 792 16 1077 37:45.40 18:14/M
261 Rowan Fielder 1683 14 1078 37:46.16 18:15/M
262 Liam Fagin 1466 10 1082 37:48.49 18:16/M
263 Evan Jensen 2143 16 1085 37:49.57 18:16/M
264 Connor Milliner 2069 15 1086 37:50.46 18:17/M
265 Nick Firebaugh 2307 15 1090 37:52.48 18:18/M
266 AJ Jacklin 745 15 1095 37:56.11 18:20/M
267 Austin Conrad 1646 17 1096 37:56.22 18:20/M
268 Henry Miller 2283 9 1097 37:56.22 18:20/M
269 Alex Conrad 1645 19 1100 37:56.64 18:20/M
270 Trey Davis 207 16 1103 37:59.00 18:21/M
271 Spencer Twitchell 223 17 1104 37:59.66 18:21/M
272 Ryan Dunst 338 16 1107 38:01.14 18:22/M
273 Brock Maxwell 1623 14 1113 38:05.07 18:24/M
274 Jonas Viskanta 1715 11 1126 38:14.42 18:28/M
275 Logan Imes 1874 15 1134 38:22.93 18:33/M
276 Matthew Orbaugh 1054 14 1141 38:31.30 18:37/M
277 Beckett Gonso 1480 10 1143 38:39.41 18:40/M
278 Kyle Chrisman 791 18 1145 38:40.15 18:41/M
279 Noah Backhaus 2745 19 1148 38:41.18 18:41/M
280 Reed Bhavsar 2528 16 1150 38:43.20 18:42/M
281 Simon Coulson 2772 15 1151 38:44.47 18:43/M
282 Jack Singer 374 16 1174 39:06.74 18:54/M
283 Ian Backhaus 1561 15 1179 39:08.92 18:55/M
284 Davis Wagoner 2602 14 1182 39:09.88 18:55/M
285 Gage Stoner 1836 15 1186 39:13.84 18:57/M
286 Jacob Godby 2444 16 1192 39:16.53 18:58/M
287 Gabriel Telfair-Cha 59 13 1202 39:44.45 19:12/M
288 Brenden Palencia 1239 14 1203 39:45.47 19:12/M
289 Sawyer Reynolds 1912 7 1215 40:04.29 19:21/M
290 Kellen Baker 2768 12 1217 40:07.07 19:23/M
291 Alex Byrd 190 17 1218 40:07.54 19:23/M
292 William Shaw 1234 7 1234 40:43.34 19:40/M
293 Hudson Ledford 1774 7 1251 40:59.60 19:48/M
294 Andrew Baker 2765 18 1253 41:00.58 19:49/M
295 Aiden Wolff 394 11 1254 41:01.36 19:49/M
296 John Henry Wollenburg 1822 6 1255 41:04.74 19:51/M
297 Brandon Stehle 1446 12 1263 41:24.31 20:00/M
298 Maximilian Mitalski 1207 12 1271 41:37.35 20:06/M
299 Sam Beckman 1329 10 1274 41:38.07 20:07/M
300 Finn Singer 375 12 1279 41:45.55 20:10/M
301 Clark Klaehn 2418 1 1289 42:01.08 20:18/M
302 Reid Zittel 1763 11 1307 42:12.66 20:24/M
303 Nolan Savedge 1268 8 1310 42:14.74 20:25/M
304 Carter Lyon 1858 9 1311 42:15.16 20:25/M
305 Phillip Egler 806 15 1312 42:16.28 20:25/M
306 Jaxon Lyon 1857 14 1313 42:16.65 20:25/M
307 Will Morton 2576 4 1320 42:26.92 20:30/M
308 Sam Humphries 2398 12 1325 42:35.25 20:34/M
309 Lucas Robinson 1678 9 1328 42:37.52 20:36/M
310 Clay Zittel 1762 11 1329 42:38.87 20:36/M
311 Griffin Thomas 1793 19 1337 42:44.15 20:39/M
312 Brennen Fielder 1553 7 1342 42:47.83 20:40/M
313 Clayton Fielder 1552 9 1343 42:48.74 20:41/M
314 Evan Bohrer 345 18 1348 42:55.41 20:44/M
315 Will Plassman 1928 5 1353 42:58.12 20:45/M
316 Bennett Chan 2788 8 1368 43:56.98 21:14/M
317 Noah Hostetter 2413 12 1377 44:20.53 21:25/M
318 Craig Habrat 2567 13 1413 46:04.10 22:15/M
319 CJ Ulmer 2799 12 1420 46:16.59 22:21/M
320 Cooper Wood 2265 4 1423 46:25.73 22:26/M
321 Gus Jones 491 6 1433 47:30.15 22:57/M
322 Lincoln Zeller 2104 6 1439 48:06.94 23:15/M
323 Caleb Everson 1688 16 1443 48:14.49 23:18/M
324 Parker Hansen 2106 2 1450 48:36.78 23:29/M
325 Holden Zeller 2105 4 1452 48:38.51 23:30/M
326 Christopher Sorenson 2171 4 1479 52:29.25 25:21/M
327 Graham Reasoner 2649 19 1488 56:13.81 27:10/M
328 Emerson Koke 2294 5 1489 56:52.45 27:29/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brett English 2668 22 4 13:31.83 6:32/M
2 Mack Nesbit 1863 21 14 14:31.20 7:01/M
3 Matt Whitesel 1264 29 39 16:05.16 7:46/M
4 Jake Stewart 1348 24 44 16:18.97 7:53/M
5 Josh Snyder 1667 20 54 16:50.62 8:08/M
6 Ryan Serbin 2584 20 71 17:36.19 8:30/M
7 Josh Bonifield 2381 22 72 17:37.90 8:31/M
8 Graham Vogtman 2024 20 80 17:45.49 8:35/M
9 James Sheridan 1382 21 107 18:20.38 8:52/M
10 Duke Schillaci 2718 22 117 18:32.06 8:57/M
11 Jake Donley Zionsville IN 2366 23 130 18:51.61 9:07/M
12 Ashton Bolinger 2667 23 140 19:01.27 9:11/M
13 Nick Gwaizdowski 2572 26 162 19:31.23 9:26/M
14 Kevin Lange 2394 29 178 20:00.70 9:40/M
15 Brandon Wilson 2599 26 180 20:02.14 9:41/M
16 Zach Martin 688 23 181 20:06.70 9:43/M
17 Austin Stauffer 1989 27 240 21:02.60 10:10/M
18 Michael Brown 2388 28 263 21:14.74 10:16/M
19 Andrew Vasquez 720 28 335 22:15.22 10:45/M
20 Mike Garrett III 1741 21 349 22:26.70 10:51/M
21 Callum Yockey 1953 20 378 22:53.91 11:04/M
22 Tommy Flynn 1932 26 547 25:52.35 12:30/M
23 Blake Lueders 841 28 590 27:10.16 13:08/M
24 Jacob Biggs 1379 24 602 27:25.45 13:15/M
25 Wyatt Campbell 1547 20 730 31:27.89 15:12/M
26 Wilkin Savery 1950 21 748 32:03.56 15:29/M
27 Joe Luczak 1497 20 760 32:31.04 15:43/M
28 John Janak 213 23 816 33:39.05 16:15/M
29 Ted Zeunik Jr 1433 24 843 34:21.64 16:36/M
30 Sam Knecht 1538 21 845 34:28.12 16:39/M
31 Drew Hobick 2301 22 860 34:34.22 16:42/M
32 Nick Snyder 1665 23 865 34:37.64 16:44/M
33 Kyle Hoff 53 29 1033 37:09.13 17:57/M
34 Sean Hahnen 1717 26 1122 38:12.55 18:28/M
35 Daniel Violi 1046 29 1131 38:19.36 18:31/M
36 Daniel Berry 1970 25 1161 38:54.02 18:48/M
37 Dan Hill 2026 23 1223 40:23.63 19:31/M
38 Austin Broadwater 850 22 1225 40:26.69 19:32/M
39 JD Arland 2630 21 1243 40:51.84 19:44/M
40 Connor Hammerle 1468 21 1278 41:44.14 20:10/M
41 Murrell Lagacy 2018 27 1330 42:40.41 20:37/M
42 Trevor Fitch 1306 20 1375 44:19.17 21:25/M
43 James Meyer 1919 21 1395 45:20.64 21:54/M
44 Zack Wilson 2531 28 1451 48:37.22 23:29/M
45 Pierce Daly 2391 22 1465 51:19.14 24:48/M
46 Dan Haak 1926 26 1474 51:48.24 25:02/M
47 Ben Pinegar 172 21 1485 53:14.92 25:43/M
48 John Rusyniak 423 21 1510 1:16:36.27 37:00/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jon Gilman 309 37 15 14:33.34 7:02/M
2 Andrew Shaxted 1814 30 19 15:12.03 7:21/M
3 Mehul Patel 2780 31 38 16:03.56 7:45/M
4 John Merrick 2419 38 53 16:49.72 8:08/M
5 Timothy Howlett 2775 38 105 18:18.54 8:51/M
6 Alex Wall 2285 33 123 18:39.65 9:01/M
7 Stuart Burns 2571 30 170 19:44.69 9:32/M
8 Dan Langenberg 2357 34 187 20:09.91 9:44/M
9 Tyler Holtzinger 2633 30 219 20:40.47 9:59/M
10 Ross Fleck 1039 38 275 21:25.38 10:21/M
11 Ryan McGinnis 2014 35 284 21:35.85 10:26/M
12 Josh Plank 2331 39 290 21:38.71 10:27/M
13 Joshua Waters 2089 38 293 21:41.62 10:29/M
14 Patrick Laboe 1316 39 300 21:49.41 10:33/M
15 David Deniciuk 2681 33 338 22:17.17 10:46/M
16 Jonatanh Jordan 916 31 389 23:05.77 11:09/M
17 Nicolas Long 2270 37 390 23:07.67 11:10/M
18 Michael Hulen 561 32 417 23:39.41 11:26/M
19 Trey Pasquariello 2015 30 422 23:43.65 11:28/M
20 Josh Mills 1258 36 475 24:16.59 11:44/M
21 Dan Hooks 1068 35 478 24:19.99 11:45/M
22 Chris Moore 1943 32 484 24:34.67 11:52/M
23 Patrick Miller Zionsville IN 1859 37 489 24:42.20 11:56/M
24 Matt Easterday 2083 31 512 25:10.00 12:09/M
25 Jake Robinson 1676 38 523 25:25.76 12:17/M
26 David Denison 1901 38 535 25:41.75 12:25/M
27 Mike Morton 2574 39 553 26:01.45 12:34/M
28 Matthew Pank 2043 36 555 26:02.39 12:35/M
29 Michael Sullivan 2233 36 571 26:31.28 12:49/M
30 Aaron Westlake 1437 37 934 35:50.11 17:19/M
31 Brock Walradth 2578 39 948 36:01.92 17:24/M
32 Paul Metz 2102 35 981 36:31.67 17:39/M
33 Ben Petty 540 34 983 36:32.22 17:39/M
34 Chad Chriscinske 2128 36 989 36:37.18 17:41/M
35 Alex Marine 1606 38 1005 36:50.87 17:48/M
36 Nathan Marine 1607 33 1010 36:53.05 17:49/M
37 Justin Ottinger 1406 34 1102 37:58.84 18:21/M
38 Dan Fallon 1812 35 1112 38:04.87 18:24/M
39 Luke Guillen 2184 31 1133 38:20.92 18:32/M
40 Brad Gonso 1479 38 1146 38:40.15 18:41/M
41 Sean Burke 2526 30 1147 38:40.92 18:41/M
42 TJ Davis 2033 35 1168 39:02.49 18:52/M
43 Christopher Miller 2282 39 1181 39:09.66 18:55/M
44 Craig Olsinski 2735 39 1214 40:02.33 19:21/M
45 Rob Shaw 1232 37 1235 40:44.97 19:41/M
46 Patrick Beymer 2239 36 1248 40:55.87 19:46/M
47 Peter Beyel 747 33 1257 41:05.83 19:51/M
48 Michael Stanley 2268 37 1287 42:00.98 20:18/M
49 Reid Klaehn 2415 36 1300 42:09.10 20:22/M
50 Tyler Macik 2405 32 1315 42:22.03 20:28/M
51 Ben Wagner 1865 39 1360 43:06.02 20:49/M
52 Matt W. 1868 32 1361 43:08.14 20:50/M
53 Drew Gerke Indianapolis IN 2278 33 1385 44:57.03 21:43/M
54 Aaron Rothrock 1900 38 1393 45:11.89 21:50/M
55 Justin Patten 332 38 1405 45:36.08 22:02/M
56 Eric Eisenberg 2360 33 1427 46:47.98 22:37/M
57 Erik Sorenson 2169 38 1469 51:37.94 24:57/M
58 Marc Sorenson 2170 31 1480 52:32.07 25:23/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Pitts 1640 48 23 15:22.72 7:26/M
2 Alex Stokely 2122 45 36 15:57.22 7:42/M
3 David von Holtz 2483 45 46 16:21.88 7:54/M
4 Derek Grimm 2462 40 82 17:46.74 8:35/M
5 Paul Zeikle 2644 45 93 18:03.01 8:43/M
6 Mark Riggins 1840 47 108 18:20.52 8:52/M
7 Chris Dupuy 2314 46 110 18:23.68 8:53/M
8 Mitchell Carter 1400 41 111 18:24.56 8:54/M
9 Chad Gaither 1589 46 118 18:32.38 8:57/M
10 Angus Lock 2721 46 128 18:47.93 9:05/M
11 Simon Hunter 1499 47 131 18:52.32 9:07/M
12 Coby Maxwell 1620 47 137 18:57.64 9:10/M
13 Jeff Jordan 1672 48 144 19:07.78 9:14/M
14 Timothy Wilson Zionsville IN 2494 48 147 19:10.80 9:16/M
15 Mark Pobanz 1654 49 149 19:17.21 9:19/M
16 Mike Gogis 2555 48 152 19:19.69 9:20/M
17 Todd Metzger 1566 48 156 19:27.60 9:24/M
18 Kevin Reynolds 2341 42 157 19:27.98 9:24/M
19 Brent Reynolds 2342 45 160 19:30.77 9:26/M
20 Matt Caffrey 2441 47 174 19:48.77 9:34/M
21 Eli Barnes 1543 45 216 20:34.43 9:56/M
22 Jay Baker 2347 49 229 20:54.93 10:06/M
23 Zach Nicoson 2662 41 230 20:55.62 10:07/M
24 JP Huber 1386 49 247 21:05.45 10:11/M
25 Christopher Ackert 2507 42 251 21:06.84 10:12/M
26 John Quigley 2610 40 254 21:08.54 10:13/M
27 Andrew Pleasant 2664 42 268 21:20.12 10:18/M
28 Corky Huston 831 47 270 21:22.46 10:20/M
29 Marc Mitalski 2004 48 294 21:42.03 10:29/M
30 Chris Bias 2544 49 298 21:48.35 10:32/M
31 Thomas Casciani 1660 49 301 21:49.79 10:33/M
32 Jon Shook 2208 44 311 21:58.00 10:37/M
33 Eric Abel 647 40 319 22:03.83 10:40/M
34 Matthew Cooper 2248 41 334 22:14.95 10:45/M
35 Matt Jagger 1555 42 342 22:20.42 10:48/M
36 Matt Walter 1350 45 345 22:22.79 10:49/M
37 Pete Abbott 1529 45 353 22:27.72 10:51/M
38 Kristopher Corbin 2470 42 355 22:30.84 10:53/M
39 Robert Twitchell 222 47 371 22:48.52 11:01/M
40 David Dimmett ZIONSVILLE IN 2499 49 376 22:51.90 11:03/M
41 Michael Mayes 2036 42 393 23:14.98 11:14/M
42 Dan Fowler 2673 43 405 23:30.10 11:21/M
43 James Holmes 1929 47 424 23:46.33 11:29/M
44 Matthew Simpson 1050 40 430 23:49.15 11:30/M
45 Justin Peper 2080 42 433 23:50.82 11:31/M
46 Ryan Gregg 1488 42 441 23:54.30 11:33/M
47 Dustin Albright 1472 41 443 23:55.08 11:33/M
48 Marc Zack 1344 43 447 23:57.63 11:35/M
49 Ronald Suh 1718 46 454 24:02.59 11:37/M
50 Kevin Mantel 2290 45 462 24:06.96 11:39/M
51 Mark Brown 1275 47 471 24:11.11 11:41/M
52 Jason Stratman 1996 44 472 24:13.66 11:42/M
53 Shane Wilson 2276 44 510 25:07.83 12:08/M
54 Brian Johnston 2448 40 514 25:10.30 12:10/M
55 Jacob Girouard 2219 44 519 25:22.77 12:16/M
56 Jeff Ferrand 1333 42 521 25:24.28 12:16/M
57 Jake Bradley Zionsville IN 2287 40 525 25:29.04 12:19/M
58 Matt Hutzler 1726 45 526 25:29.40 12:19/M
59 Brian Monahan 1914 45 538 25:44.14 12:26/M
60 Andy Vetor 1781 40 545 25:50.81 12:29/M
61 Brian Wenstrup 2614 42 549 25:53.56 12:31/M
62 Rob Best 2480 48 551 25:55.06 12:31/M
63 Charles Powell 1503 45 558 26:07.66 12:37/M
64 Hormaz Dubash 2049 47 563 26:16.85 12:42/M
65 David Carlson 1693 42 580 26:39.95 12:53/M
66 Jeffrey Hilliker 1228 49 592 27:12.97 13:09/M
67 Jason McManus 1291 44 616 27:51.73 13:28/M
68 Rick Harris 1321 44 624 28:17.32 13:40/M
69 Bijon Jalaie 1612 45 625 28:18.09 13:40/M
70 Dorian Patten 1277 45 634 28:29.76 13:46/M
71 Anthony Browne 1669 48 638 28:33.81 13:48/M
72 Daniel Tylicki 1246 45 646 28:45.89 13:54/M
73 Ronald Schow 2071 48 655 28:59.74 14:00/M
74 Adam Burns 1461 41 674 29:31.02 14:16/M
75 Michael Imel 1456 49 678 29:34.60 14:17/M
76 Fabio Scotto DiLuzio 2201 48 684 29:41.97 14:21/M
77 Jeramiah Westerfield 1311 44 687 30:00.03 14:30/M
78 Alan Rose 108 49 701 30:27.95 14:43/M
79 Mark Pascarella 1512 44 703 30:30.00 14:44/M
80 Steve Cha 1287 47 711 30:45.74 14:52/M
81 Dave Sears 1708 42 717 31:08.03 15:02/M
82 Paul Lucas 253 49 756 32:23.06 15:39/M
83 Tim Masterson 431 44 785 32:52.68 15:53/M
84 Jason Haas 1938 47 788 32:54.05 15:54/M
85 Michael Adlong 1208 43 797 33:08.58 16:01/M
86 Tim Beckman 1328 41 802 33:25.29 16:09/M
87 Shannon Heagy 278 47 812 33:35.11 16:13/M
88 Tom McCarthy 638 49 815 33:38.76 16:15/M
89 Josh Purvis 1563 40 832 33:57.59 16:24/M
90 Anthony Jacklini 744 47 840 34:15.94 16:33/M
91 Scott Bruns 2109 46 851 34:30.04 16:40/M
92 Mike Stone Zionsville IN 2722 40 888 34:59.51 16:54/M
93 Rich Milliner 2066 47 890 35:04.16 16:57/M
94 Todd Lehman 2547 47 940 35:53.13 17:20/M
95 Matt Imes 1872 49 951 36:06.19 17:26/M
96 Charlie Wilson 138 44 993 36:41.04 17:43/M
97 Quinn Moore 2311 41 997 36:45.85 17:46/M
98 Adam Wright 2723 40 1000 36:47.96 17:47/M
99 Scott Pentzer 142 48 1002 36:50.05 17:48/M
100 Trent Paino 18 40 1012 36:53.34 17:49/M
101 Shawn Tate 1906 46 1026 37:04.18 17:54/M
102 Kevin Smith 1801 40 1041 37:24.15 18:04/M
103 Troy Smith 1828 47 1050 37:31.23 18:08/M
104 Mike Naspinski 1887 49 1051 37:31.42 18:08/M
105 Matthew Bobzien 2476 44 1053 37:31.94 18:08/M
106 John Zak 1849 49 1072 37:42.88 18:13/M
107 Greg Magnusen 120 41 1137 38:26.28 18:34/M
108 Brett Ashton 2193 48 1156 38:50.26 18:46/M
109 Craig Knight 1879 45 1162 38:56.41 18:49/M
110 Michael Myers 2087 48 1177 39:07.81 18:54/M
111 Todd Powell 2771 48 1221 40:09.23 19:24/M
112 Matthew Snawder 1896 43 1222 40:20.52 19:29/M
113 Justin Wright Zionsville IN 1731 42 1227 40:27.42 19:33/M
114 Tom Fielder 1681 43 1233 40:41.07 19:39/M
115 Drew Arland 2629 47 1236 40:46.16 19:42/M
116 Matt Baker 455 42 1241 40:50.45 19:44/M
117 Steve Palencia 1237 43 1262 41:15.88 19:56/M
118 Matthew Dial 1372 43 1266 41:26.81 20:01/M
119 Scott Singer 373 46 1284 41:52.18 20:14/M
120 Alexander Choi 1785 49 1321 42:27.96 20:31/M
121 Chris Wiethoff 1796 46 1331 42:40.68 20:37/M
122 Shane Ledford 1771 40 1335 42:43.59 20:38/M
123 Benjamin Hopkins 1368 40 1336 42:43.84 20:39/M
124 Scott Wood 2263 40 1344 42:49.63 20:41/M
125 Matthew Fielder 1550 43 1354 42:58.44 20:46/M
126 Ryan Fielder 2136 40 1355 42:58.88 20:46/M
127 Jared Williams 727 41 1359 43:04.78 20:49/M
128 Ryan Elmore 2183 40 1365 43:30.45 21:01/M
129 Charlie Hostetter 2412 45 1376 44:19.28 21:25/M
130 Corey Mosher 1270 40 1386 45:04.11 21:46/M
131 Bradley Knick 1296 44 1409 45:43.85 22:06/M
132 Brian Dell 1576 42 1429 46:53.88 22:39/M
133 Kevin Mounce 1515 41 1442 48:14.37 23:18/M
134 John Wollenburg 1819 43 1458 50:06.66 24:12/M
135 Mark Plassman 1924 48 1473 51:46.33 25:01/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Thimjon 2696 53 52 16:48.57 8:07/M
2 Thomas Williams 2198 52 58 17:14.21 8:20/M
3 Glenn Becker Brownsburg IN 1800 56 78 17:43.79 8:34/M
4 John Hutchinson 2452 51 86 17:52.26 8:38/M
5 Callum Lock 2720 50 129 18:47.97 9:05/M
6 Scott Montgomery 2349 50 150 19:18.85 9:20/M
7 Jeff Buttars 2137 53 164 19:36.86 9:29/M
8 Tony English 2665 59 168 19:42.27 9:31/M
9 Jim Paddack 2249 56 190 20:12.63 9:46/M
10 Bryan Mihok 1095 52 221 20:43.55 10:01/M
11 Robert Sadler 2503 56 278 21:31.13 10:24/M
12 Mike Schulz 1775 52 283 21:34.09 10:25/M
13 Tom Martineau 2039 54 316 22:03.02 10:39/M
14 Charles Cha 1301 50 337 22:16.56 10:46/M
15 Shawn Lambert Zionsville IN 2657 54 364 22:46.57 11:00/M
16 Darren Nyce 2162 50 372 22:49.54 11:02/M
17 James Bailey 2352 53 386 23:01.61 11:07/M
18 Jim Schillaci 2714 52 403 23:26.17 11:19/M
19 Bart Shroyer 2523 51 425 23:46.38 11:29/M
20 Tony Patterson 1627 52 513 25:10.12 12:10/M
21 Trevor Gibson 2510 53 578 26:37.66 12:52/M
22 Larry Siegler 2795 54 654 28:58.04 14:00/M
23 Scott Law 2790 56 668 29:21.70 14:11/M
24 Brent Rudisel 1572 53 693 30:08.96 14:34/M
25 Ryan Campbell 1546 50 732 31:29.21 15:13/M
26 Rex Miller 387 53 750 32:07.30 15:31/M
27 Joe Savery 1946 53 752 32:11.37 15:33/M
28 Freddy Cruz 1325 52 757 32:29.36 15:42/M
29 Scott Uebele 405 57 766 32:36.42 15:45/M
30 Joe Helstrom 2690 57 767 32:36.97 15:45/M
31 Ben Pauley 2194 56 774 32:43.61 15:49/M
32 Brian Wahl 1363 53 782 32:52.06 15:53/M
33 Mark Perkins 2695 57 813 33:35.81 16:14/M
34 Will Luczak 1495 51 818 33:39.77 16:16/M
35 Joe Mcguire 973 51 825 33:42.27 16:17/M
36 Mike Peine 2385 54 826 33:42.67 16:17/M
37 Daryl Knecht 1536 51 853 34:31.03 16:40/M
38 David Backhaus 2744 52 854 34:31.55 16:41/M
39 Steve Marshall 2120 50 858 34:33.38 16:42/M
40 Scott Reef 1285 54 872 34:50.32 16:50/M
41 Steve Kunberger 2001 52 879 34:55.17 16:52/M
42 Robert Spoonmore 1522 55 881 34:55.89 16:53/M
43 Chuck Bostian 2466 53 889 35:00.12 16:55/M
44 John Waller 1335 51 900 35:18.04 17:03/M
45 Sean Hainer 1339 53 902 35:21.02 17:05/M
46 Bob Durda 2562 51 903 35:21.40 17:05/M
47 Alex Timmermans 2591 51 933 35:49.90 17:19/M
48 Steve Yockey 1952 53 942 35:54.35 17:21/M
49 Jeff Miller 292 58 959 36:14.77 17:31/M
50 Chuck Scholer 2683 55 978 36:30.07 17:38/M
51 Clay Bowden 2320 54 1006 36:51.50 17:48/M
52 Tyrus Campbell 2376 58 1007 36:52.28 17:49/M
53 Geoff Hoops 1884 52 1008 36:52.85 17:49/M
54 Tim Stoner 1834 51 1035 37:11.74 17:58/M
55 John Lodics 1407 50 1043 37:27.67 18:06/M
56 Kirk Dunst 336 53 1059 37:36.96 18:10/M
57 Brooks Davis 206 53 1066 37:38.96 18:11/M
58 Todd Louiso 1598 50 1071 37:42.71 18:13/M
59 Brad Butler 2676 55 1081 37:47.88 18:16/M
60 David Gay 2617 54 1091 37:52.73 18:18/M
61 Paul Conrad 1644 58 1093 37:55.06 18:19/M
62 Ted Anderson 2776 57 1105 38:00.19 18:22/M
63 John Hill 2025 59 1121 38:11.79 18:27/M
64 Raj Bhavsar 2527 52 1152 38:44.70 18:43/M
65 Doug Kachur 342 50 1159 38:51.63 18:46/M
66 William Berry 1969 55 1167 39:00.98 18:51/M
67 Michael Leedy 925 51 1180 39:09.27 18:55/M
68 Charles Dennison 2566 54 1199 39:27.34 19:04/M
69 Jon Sarn 130 50 1201 39:42.55 19:11/M
70 Tadas Viskanta 2139 51 1209 39:57.12 19:18/M
71 Bill Reid 62 50 1213 40:02.03 19:20/M
72 Scott Byrd 1484 50 1220 40:08.81 19:24/M
73 Ned Broadwter 848 52 1224 40:25.48 19:32/M
74 John Morrison 1392 50 1230 40:35.18 19:36/M
75 Kevin Connelly Zionsville IN 2040 56 1247 40:55.63 19:46/M
76 Ronald Mingus 2407 55 1258 41:06.79 19:52/M
77 Jeff Gilbert 267 56 1265 41:25.62 20:01/M
78 Jeff Reasner 2702 59 1280 41:46.10 20:11/M
79 Bill Drew 1518 51 1297 42:06.47 20:21/M
80 Steve Tuffnell 1638 53 1323 42:30.28 20:32/M
81 Bryan Miller Zionsville IN 2409 55 1373 44:18.37 21:24/M
82 Darrel Fitch 1305 54 1378 44:21.95 21:26/M
83 Ed Kleinschmidt 176 57 1404 45:33.16 22:00/M
84 Stan Pinegar Zionsville IN 171 55 1406 45:36.27 22:02/M
85 Dean Powers 1423 52 1417 46:08.50 22:17/M
86 Andrew Jones 489 50 1432 47:28.35 22:56/M
87 Michael Zittel 1761 54 1435 47:59.14 23:11/M
88 Robert Lehnen 507 55 1499 1:05:32.99 31:40/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Easterday 2082 63 113 18:25.98 8:54/M
2 Mahmood Mansoori 500 67 598 27:19.05 13:12/M
3 Allen Hill 2144 66 656 29:03.97 14:02/M
4 Roger Davis 2029 65 665 29:15.85 14:08/M
5 Richard Vlasak 1976 78 683 29:41.50 14:21/M
6 Martin Franklin 2785 61 707 30:38.94 14:48/M
7 John Jung 2075 69 715 31:03.49 15:00/M
8 Aboul Mansoori 503 64 736 31:40.32 15:18/M
9 Leland Randolph 2538 73 775 32:44.71 15:49/M
10 Joseph Pence 2093 65 790 33:03.49 15:58/M
11 Pete Obremskey 2653 83 819 33:39.80 16:16/M
12 Jack O’Brien 730 71 869 34:48.28 16:49/M
13 Ted Zeunik 1430 61 871 34:49.19 16:49/M
14 Davud Revell 2021 63 882 34:56.98 16:53/M
15 Dan Crum 2257 69 912 35:26.43 17:07/M
16 Doug Westlake 1439 60 931 35:48.23 17:18/M
17 Bernard Huesing 2142 87 960 36:14.93 17:31/M
18 Phil Manship 2107 68 968 36:22.78 17:34/M
19 Larry Powell 2770 71 973 36:27.86 17:37/M
20 Mike Marine 1605 64 999 36:47.62 17:46/M
21 Carl King 51 61 1031 37:08.41 17:57/M
22 William Dugas 2187 68 1058 37:36.31 18:10/M
23 Phil Strong 1853 74 1067 37:40.62 18:12/M
24 Clarence Kennedy 1297 65 1098 37:56.32 18:20/M
25 Chris Garvey 1808 61 1111 38:04.82 18:24/M
26 Andy Conner 2031 62 1128 38:17.80 18:30/M
27 Jim Haines 2396 65 1142 38:33.85 18:38/M
28 Wade Lange 2393 63 1157 38:50.60 18:46/M
29 Steve Reynolds 2277 68 1170 39:03.71 18:52/M
30 Dusty Godbey 1921 69 1189 39:15.51 18:58/M
31 Steve Hurst Carmel IN 2114 68 1206 39:48.58 19:14/M
32 Marshall Putt 2769 71 1208 39:56.95 19:18/M
33 Dale Burkhardt 436 69 1245 40:55.19 19:46/M
34 Jon LeCrone 1289 65 1256 41:05.04 19:51/M
35 David Hacker 2427 69 1285 41:57.14 20:16/M
36 Gary Walton 2762 64 1292 42:02.89 20:19/M
37 Danny Kaup 2269 69 1295 42:04.11 20:19/M
38 Tim Buckley 2147 70 1299 42:08.73 20:22/M
39 Douglas Mosher 1594 66 1366 43:42.79 21:07/M
40 Chuck Jerden 2209 74 1371 44:14.08 21:22/M
41 Don Denison 1904 71 1382 44:37.68 21:34/M
42 John Marosky 34 78 1388 45:08.07 21:48/M
43 Randy Wright 1428 71 1399 45:28.48 21:58/M
44 Karl Wood 2242 68 1422 46:19.47 22:23/M
45 Charles Dell 1578 72 1428 46:51.87 22:38/M
46 Mark Cecil 2131 61 1445 48:25.64 23:24/M
47 Mike Zeller 192 70 1448 48:34.59 23:28/M
48 John Roberts 67 61 1459 50:15.08 24:17/M
49 Jack Brockley 2158 65 1460 50:31.79 24:25/M
50 Jerry Bond 2373 73 1464 50:53.49 24:35/M
51 Dale Sorenson 2153 63 1470 51:38.52 24:57/M
52 Rob Green 1107 62 1478 52:24.39 25:19/M
53 Jeff Sorenson 2168 68 1486 53:17.37 25:45/M
54 Doug Gee 14 60 1512 1:16:57.95 37:11/M

2019 Z Gravy Chase Long Long

Age Group Results

November 28, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

4.4 Miler

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tamara Nelson 683 39 11 27:21.70 6:16/M
2 Suzie Hoops 449 24 19 28:41.65 6:34/M
3 Katie Carr 899 34 29 30:29.62 6:59/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Blakely 1122 163 36:15.59 8:18/M
2 Ashley Randle 1126 171 36:34.43 8:22/M
3 Camilla Wallbank 1124 217 38:26.41 8:48/M
4 Miranda Ulmer 1113 228 38:47.69 8:53/M
5 Muriel Ward 1132 233 38:55.08 8:54/M
6 Sarah Zinn 1120 290 40:46.09 9:20/M
7 Hannah Blakely 1121 518 53:30.50 12:15/M
8 Olivia Deaton 1128 598 1:07:31.78 15:27/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lydia Moore 371 16 38 31:11.76 7:08/M
2 Taylor Browne 305 17 39 31:12.87 7:09/M
3 Connie McCarthy 639 19 61 32:50.65 7:31/M
4 Leah Helton 983 11 74 33:27.75 7:39/M
5 Kylie Heagy 280 16 79 33:34.82 7:41/M
6 Ava Ward 181 14 83 33:40.44 7:42/M
7 Kyla Stalbaum 716 15 84 33:41.33 7:43/M
8 Margaret Allen 191 17 88 33:54.07 7:45/M
9 Shea Sullivan 263 17 97 34:16.03 7:50/M
10 Sarah Jacob 163 15 130 35:12.28 8:03/M
11 Lydia Struble 881 14 149 35:53.85 8:13/M
12 Natalie Scholer 867 14 155 36:00.44 8:14/M
13 Sarah Schein 117 18 165 36:26.03 8:20/M
14 Allie Caldwell 651 14 176 37:04.03 8:29/M
15 Kinsey Heagy 281 14 179 37:11.26 8:31/M
16 Addie Pentzer 144 12 188 37:35.24 8:36/M
17 Iris Bailey 452 16 211 38:14.93 8:45/M
18 Audrey Magnusen 121 13 216 38:25.75 8:48/M
19 Josie Haydock 889 18 270 40:12.77 9:12/M
20 Elizabeth Means 933 17 272 40:17.78 9:13/M
21 Syndy Poeck 1097 14 299 41:11.53 9:26/M
22 Victoria Hanshew 513 18 306 41:29.23 9:30/M
23 Greta Haydock 890 16 321 42:04.03 9:38/M
24 Ryann Bowers 113 19 338 42:51.77 9:49/M
25 Kathryn Simmons 964 9 377 44:21.94 10:09/M
26 Kaija Kunttu 929 18 380 44:28.42 10:11/M
27 Anna Mangus 1060 16 405 45:14.62 10:21/M
28 Maddie Reyes 379 11 411 45:31.02 10:25/M
29 Mackenzie Jones 1081 17 424 46:00.52 10:32/M
30 Maria Kincaid 231 14 426 46:04.74 10:33/M
31 Anna Walpole 1025 13 427 46:05.73 10:33/M
32 Ava Mounce 220 13 438 46:45.43 10:42/M
33 Julia Miller 888 19 449 47:05.27 10:47/M
34 Holly Bostian 960 17 450 47:06.15 10:47/M
35 Grace Egler 805 18 453 47:11.20 10:48/M
36 Olivia Garcia 714 9 457 47:40.32 10:55/M
37 Allison Hartwell 94 17 462 48:02.18 11:00/M
38 Macey Ring 531 14 479 49:41.04 11:22/M
39 Isabella Karnuta 1043 19 495 51:18.87 11:45/M
40 Betsy Kline 786 10 496 51:27.01 11:46/M
41 Charlotte Omlor 385 12 499 51:31.15 11:47/M
42 Johanna Ernst 586 8 537 55:37.28 12:44/M
43 Rebeka Mangus 1058 12 560 58:28.20 13:23/M
44 Sofia Mangus 1062 10 561 58:28.22 13:23/M
45 Sophia McCrosson 330 13 569 1:00:32.15 13:51/M
46 Ellie Isenhower 1092 10 576 1:02:46.63 14:22/M
47 Reatha von Holtz 966 15 580 1:03:28.00 14:31/M
48 Mckenzie Stewart 576 19 581 1:03:48.23 14:36/M
49 Alexandra Hanshew 514 14 583 1:04:05.66 14:40/M
50 Bridget Beyer 469 14 589 1:05:10.03 14:55/M
51 Sofia Mims 1031 10 597 1:07:30.75 15:27/M
52 Maddy Dohm 446 15 600 1:07:45.51 15:30/M
53 Annika Lynch 935 14 606 1:08:23.02 15:39/M
54 Olivia Broadwater 846 18 613 1:08:30.39 15:41/M
55 Audrey McHenry 314 17 623 1:09:07.95 15:49/M
56 Annika Stewart 577 16 625 1:09:08.56 15:49/M
57 Paige Atkinson 367 18 654 1:15:12.30 17:13/M
58 Grace Prince 1093 17 662 1:17:02.55 17:38/M
59 Celia Reid 65 17 667 1:17:16.65 17:41/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kimia Mirzadeh 761 26 76 33:32.37 7:40/M
2 Tabby Chapman 922 28 87 33:53.08 7:45/M
3 Gigi Kirkham 659 28 98 34:19.10 7:51/M
4 Blaire Kinslow 970 26 105 34:33.37 7:54/M
5 Lucy Chavez 165 25 122 35:00.66 8:01/M
6 Nicole Svorinic 573 29 134 35:21.98 8:06/M
7 Morgan Weller 110 25 220 38:32.74 8:49/M
8 Maggie Smith 987 25 226 38:44.79 8:52/M
9 Indira Bhavsar 989 29 234 38:57.06 8:55/M
10 Ellie Haydock 887 20 248 39:26.14 9:01/M
11 Claire Edelman 766 28 281 40:33.38 9:17/M
12 Margaret Edelman 731 25 304 41:25.83 9:29/M
13 Claire Etchason 204 23 315 41:46.10 9:33/M
14 Courtney Kiley 88 26 329 42:20.68 9:41/M
15 Julie Coval 697 24 342 43:02.34 9:51/M
16 Niki Mirzadeh 755 21 384 44:40.45 10:13/M
17 Lily Besel 1044 21 404 45:13.83 10:21/M
18 Kristen McDonald 320 26 441 46:55.32 10:44/M
19 Hannah Nichols 777 28 465 48:15.16 11:03/M
20 Eileen Dinnin 772 29 466 48:23.80 11:04/M
21 Natalie Ridings 1105 28 483 50:10.84 11:29/M
22 Meg Kinslow 971 20 513 53:12.70 12:11/M
23 Erin Kelly 694 24 515 53:22.84 12:13/M
24 Caroline Kelly 738 22 519 53:31.10 12:15/M
25 Sydney Boyce 632 21 542 55:50.64 12:47/M
26 Siena Cornacchini 249 23 565 59:44.27 13:40/M
27 Grace Mosely 325 20 570 1:00:33.94 13:52/M
28 Laura James 302 29 572 1:01:43.65 14:08/M
29 Cheyenne Lantz 1005 22 591 1:05:33.27 15:00/M
30 Kelsie Lupinski 692 27 607 1:08:27.04 15:40/M
31 Sara Broadwater 849 20 614 1:08:31.12 15:41/M
32 Maria Schultz 851 23 636 1:11:29.73 16:22/M
33 Mary Mildenberg 813 28 651 1:14:50.22 17:08/M
34 Madison Gee 10 27 658 1:16:54.76 17:36/M
35 Morgan Gee 11 24 659 1:16:55.12 17:36/M
36 Merritt Gee 12 22 661 1:16:59.93 17:37/M
37 Katherine Cecil 648 23 664 1:17:06.11 17:39/M
38 Haley Rolland 100 20 669 1:20:53.98 18:31/M
39 Courtney Rolland 98 25 670 1:20:54.74 18:31/M
40 Jade Isaacs 977 21 676 1:24:34.78 19:21/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julie Callen 591 38 45 31:46.24 7:16/M
2 Lesley Starkey 702 35 47 32:04.60 7:20/M
3 Lauren Sturner 623 32 78 33:33.82 7:41/M
4 Joni Langenberg 868 34 86 33:46.77 7:44/M
5 Sarah Hill-Abel 646 35 133 35:21.70 8:06/M
6 Emily Luc 734 36 142 35:46.47 8:11/M
7 Chassity Mays 304 39 144 35:48.02 8:12/M
8 Liz Schafer 612 30 154 35:59.96 8:14/M
9 Anne Shekleton 810 38 185 37:26.20 8:34/M
10 Annabelle Butler 827 35 200 38:02.42 8:42/M
11 Jennifer Pasko 836 35 202 38:03.71 8:43/M
12 Carrie Nicholson 2045 35 205 38:06.36 8:43/M
13 Ashley Rohrman 686 34 207 38:09.78 8:44/M
14 Garner Green 1131 39 258 39:51.94 9:07/M
15 Abby Jordan 918 31 263 39:54.83 9:08/M
16 Lauren Schregardus 620 37 264 39:55.03 9:08/M
17 Sarah Jones 680 32 265 39:57.48 9:09/M
18 Sarah Pank 578 34 274 40:19.92 9:14/M
19 Cristy McArdle 581 37 276 40:21.81 9:14/M
20 Kaci Nash 559 39 278 40:24.90 9:15/M
21 Meredith Brown 607 34 289 40:45.78 9:20/M
22 Lindsey Dick 802 39 318 41:59.13 9:36/M
23 Parisa Mansoori 501 30 330 42:21.18 9:42/M
24 Carolyn Gordon 856 33 341 42:57.92 9:50/M
25 Patty Williams 726 37 345 43:06.56 9:52/M
26 Kristen Bonifas 1048 32 358 43:36.74 9:59/M
27 Ashley Schwab 695 32 364 43:53.61 10:03/M
28 Christina Hage 617 36 375 44:20.55 10:09/M
29 Leyla Tabanfar 708 36 388 44:48.70 10:15/M
30 Amanda Born 715 36 423 45:53.31 10:30/M
31 Katie Gallion 670 35 428 46:06.69 10:33/M
32 Sarah Needham 923 37 431 46:14.27 10:35/M
33 Emily Miller 870 37 452 47:07.39 10:47/M
34 Monika Mala 547 33 459 47:50.98 10:57/M
35 Robin Hedge 537 31 461 47:53.07 10:57/M
36 Sarah Sagardia 947 33 463 48:05.34 11:00/M
37 Kayla Goodfellow 662 36 474 49:12.74 11:16/M
38 Lori Meyer 21 36 491 50:57.22 11:40/M
39 Courtney Pavletic 905 36 493 51:05.54 11:41/M
40 Meagan O’Neill 873 37 500 51:33.18 11:48/M
41 Tracey Everett 596 33 509 52:21.35 11:59/M
42 Julie Becher 536 39 531 54:55.98 12:34/M
43 Tiffany Shaw 667 39 535 55:28.00 12:42/M
44 Heather Ernst 584 36 538 55:39.52 12:44/M
45 Sarah Esselburn 533 38 539 55:43.78 12:45/M
46 Courtney Cortez 763 38 555 57:21.64 13:08/M
47 Jill Roudebush 767 35 556 57:21.66 13:08/M
48 Erica Morrissey 842 39 564 58:32.66 13:24/M
49 Chelsea Peters 613 31 571 1:01:32.73 14:05/M
50 Kristen Leffel 1012 37 596 1:07:21.93 15:25/M
51 Emily Homan 780 31 643 1:11:55.30 16:27/M
52 Lyndsay Walters 308 36 647 1:12:48.94 16:40/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Claire Tempel 346 42 35 31:08.00 7:07/M
2 Gretchen Stalbaum 717 46 50 32:17.88 7:23/M
3 Emily Ward 179 48 66 33:13.88 7:36/M
4 Gwen Mantel 818 45 102 34:26.48 7:53/M
5 Claire Mangus 1059 49 104 34:31.76 7:54/M
6 Erin Moore 368 47 107 34:41.45 7:56/M
7 Shaunna Morgan 907 42 115 34:53.95 7:59/M
8 Tonya Larson 721 44 126 35:06.79 8:02/M
9 Angela Holmes 495 44 127 35:07.78 8:02/M
10 Caroline Rhodes 998 46 147 35:50.39 8:12/M
11 Deborah Torrance 858 47 167 36:29.07 8:21/M
12 Brandie Fagin 420 43 170 36:32.35 8:22/M
13 Challis Imes 448 44 177 37:04.66 8:29/M
14 Annie Johnston Jones 1084 41 180 37:16.83 8:32/M
15 Karrie Nesbit 441 44 184 37:24.57 8:34/M
16 Robin Brinkman 595 45 191 37:41.24 8:37/M
17 Scott Longmuir 809 42 196 37:50.50 8:40/M
18 Tara Becki 784 49 198 37:57.42 8:41/M
19 Erin Huston 832 46 214 38:21.82 8:47/M
20 Abbie Rumbach 903 40 218 38:27.05 8:48/M
21 Jen Hartwell 91 42 231 38:50.82 8:53/M
22 Jennifer Schipper 765 40 241 39:13.58 8:59/M
23 Colette Myers 592 44 244 39:19.68 9:00/M
24 Stacy Morton 897 41 254 39:44.81 9:06/M
25 Sara Newlin 951 48 282 40:37.34 9:18/M
26 Allison Ackert 979 42 283 40:40.38 9:18/M
27 Chrissy Mansoori 496 41 284 40:41.76 9:19/M
28 Jami Kong 78 43 295 40:54.51 9:22/M
29 Mandy Prenger 876 42 298 41:11.49 9:26/M
30 Susan Burkle 419 41 301 41:19.49 9:27/M
31 Kate Gehan 787 45 302 41:19.55 9:27/M
32 Sarah Zack 83 42 303 41:21.17 9:28/M
33 Elizabeth Longmuir 807 42 312 41:42.26 9:33/M
34 Gina Heagy 279 48 316 41:47.50 9:34/M
35 Laura Hutzler 349 45 320 42:02.21 9:37/M
36 Emily Beckman 76 42 325 42:12.43 9:40/M
37 Valerie Wenstrup 1040 42 331 42:22.60 9:42/M
38 Heather Minor 250 48 332 42:22.78 9:42/M
39 Megan Telfair 58 46 343 43:02.66 9:51/M
40 Kelley Gay 1041 43 346 43:07.90 9:52/M
41 Lori Schein 115 48 348 43:12.25 9:53/M
42 Kate Jones 347 46 351 43:19.92 9:55/M
43 Monica Boldt 958 48 356 43:32.25 9:58/M
44 Kathy Harmon 258 46 360 43:38.69 9:59/M
45 Sarah Warner 878 46 367 43:56.23 10:03/M
46 Holly Dunst 335 41 368 44:09.24 10:06/M
47 Jackie Simmons 962 40 371 44:15.52 10:08/M
48 Carmen Mendoza 558 47 378 44:23.77 10:10/M
49 Kristen Kunttu 928 44 379 44:27.48 10:10/M
50 Beth Hoffman 816 48 386 44:47.49 10:15/M
51 Jennifer Huber 624 48 397 44:54.35 10:17/M
52 Rebecca Morrow 159 48 407 45:24.11 10:23/M
53 Cody Reyes 377 41 413 45:32.80 10:25/M
54 Linnzi Patten 43 42 416 45:38.58 10:27/M
55 Christie Wolff 392 45 417 45:39.83 10:27/M
56 Laura Sullivan 261 46 429 46:10.42 10:34/M
57 Rachel Patten 331 44 437 46:43.55 10:42/M
58 Molly Mounce 219 42 442 46:56.62 10:45/M
59 Sadie Zeller 194 42 448 47:04.70 10:46/M
60 Cheryl Stone 653 47 451 47:06.33 10:47/M
61 Deborah Barnett 863 47 454 47:24.13 10:51/M
62 Danielle Maglinte 930 43 470 48:52.22 11:11/M
63 Amy Hartwig 742 43 472 48:56.20 11:12/M
64 Shannon Barron 9 41 478 49:40.62 11:22/M
65 Erica Gause 597 48 482 50:00.44 11:27/M
66 Michelle Pickett 800 48 486 50:18.63 11:31/M
67 Jennifer Rumbaoa 588 48 489 50:38.96 11:35/M
68 Allison McGowan 472 44 494 51:06.76 11:42/M
69 Jenni Phenicie 990 43 502 51:52.95 11:52/M
70 Kim Lewis 273 45 504 51:56.76 11:53/M
71 Leah Smith 942 47 506 52:07.05 11:56/M
72 Kiandra Adlong 7 43 522 53:57.03 12:21/M
73 Emily DeBrosse 122 45 524 54:08.11 12:23/M
74 Jennifer Garcia 713 41 528 54:38.43 12:30/M
75 Crossland Lacey 183 45 532 55:00.95 12:35/M
76 Seonad Hallam 529 41 536 55:28.92 12:42/M
77 Jennifer Clutter 196 42 552 56:57.77 13:02/M
78 Jill Herbold 571 48 557 57:24.09 13:08/M
79 Tammie L Austin 724 43 558 57:25.22 13:08/M
80 Tammy Harris 909 45 562 58:29.12 13:23/M
81 Kelly Doria 323 42 575 1:02:26.14 14:17/M
82 Amy Montgomery 740 49 577 1:03:03.30 14:26/M
83 Emily Isenhower 1091 42 578 1:03:17.69 14:29/M
84 Jill Hanshew 511 46 582 1:03:58.02 14:38/M
85 Rebecca Lynch 936 46 588 1:04:55.94 14:52/M
86 Laurel von Holtz 965 45 592 1:07:03.56 15:21/M
87 Andrea Deaton 895 43 599 1:07:42.20 15:30/M
88 Andrea Mims 1030 47 602 1:07:48.36 15:31/M
89 Leanne Smiley 594 46 603 1:07:48.98 15:31/M
90 Heidi Beyer 467 45 604 1:07:59.40 15:34/M
91 Jill Schein 1063 46 615 1:08:33.10 15:41/M
92 Amy Michie 656 46 617 1:08:35.37 15:42/M
93 Sherry Harmon 463 49 628 1:09:26.83 15:54/M
94 Jaime Redkey 751 42 629 1:09:28.09 15:54/M
95 Chastity Harris 911 43 631 1:09:31.52 15:55/M
96 Janet Rusyniak 421 48 639 1:11:44.97 16:25/M
97 Amy Essley 3 48 649 1:14:03.93 16:57/M
98 Michelle Atkinson 363 40 655 1:15:13.07 17:13/M
99 Leah Haak 102 49 657 1:16:28.10 17:30/M
100 Sarah Prince 1087 40 663 1:17:05.06 17:38/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Suzanne Glass 317 59 120 34:57.78 8:00/M
2 Nancy Thomas 553 53 138 35:28.72 8:07/M
3 Karin Ritter 295 51 169 36:30.20 8:21/M
4 Erin Wilson 1103 51 239 39:11.17 8:58/M
5 Denise Donley 877 52 243 39:19.21 9:00/M
6 Robbin Edwards 700 51 246 39:22.23 9:01/M
7 Shelly Paddack 776 53 262 39:53.65 9:08/M
8 Ellen Coval 579 56 344 43:06.45 9:52/M
9 Dana Mihok 1094 53 347 43:09.25 9:53/M
10 Beth Wagner 381 52 353 43:26.19 9:56/M
11 Marie Weller 109 51 357 43:36.48 9:59/M
12 Amy Biggs 105 53 363 43:51.26 10:02/M
13 Linda Forler 1037 56 374 44:18.86 10:08/M
14 Molly Kincaid 230 52 395 44:52.38 10:16/M
15 Vicki Wilkey 485 55 408 45:24.22 10:23/M
16 Laura Peck 605 50 410 45:25.45 10:24/M
17 Lori Karnuta 1042 50 422 45:51.84 10:30/M
18 Lori Nichols 927 55 467 48:27.86 11:05/M
19 Jacqueline Miller 886 50 477 49:34.29 11:21/M
20 Janice Langford 773 54 480 49:49.34 11:24/M
21 Amanda Schnabel 633 51 516 53:24.62 12:13/M
22 Cheri Kinslow 969 54 517 53:27.44 12:14/M
23 Tracy Paton 891 53 521 53:36.82 12:16/M
24 Missy Copher 523 51 525 54:09.85 12:24/M
25 Dianna Boyce 631 53 545 56:05.42 12:50/M
26 Sharon Cornacchini 246 52 546 56:05.47 12:50/M
27 Karla Thimjon 151 52 559 57:49.50 13:14/M
28 Brenda Holland 354 59 611 1:08:30.07 15:41/M
29 Christina James 299 58 612 1:08:30.12 15:41/M
30 Kristin Skaff 214 51 616 1:08:33.20 15:41/M
31 Heather Orbaugh 1051 50 618 1:08:38.16 15:42/M
32 Melinda Cecil 645 56 627 1:09:21.54 15:52/M
33 Diane Schultz 853 54 637 1:11:29.79 16:22/M
34 Lynn MacAbee 283 54 650 1:14:09.56 16:58/M
35 Karen Edney 564 59 668 1:17:20.52 17:42/M
36 Cheryl London 96 53 672 1:20:57.03 18:31/M
37 Angela Russian 353 52 674 1:21:30.89 18:39/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wynter Vik 225 61 212 38:15.41 8:45/M
2 Margeret Yde 869 62 508 52:11.57 11:57/M
3 Rose Anne Hinkle 682 65 544 56:00.71 12:49/M
4 Carol Hughes 914 60 632 1:09:33.61 15:55/M
5 Andra Walters 306 63 646 1:12:48.06 16:40/M
6 Amy Mildenberg 812 60 652 1:14:52.19 17:08/M
7 Karen Gregory 883 70 675 1:24:32.89 19:21/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jackson Martin 1117 1 22:12.25 5:05/M
2 Bryan Lindsey 1099 2 22:53.89 5:14/M
3 Roderick Bowlby 1115 23 3 24:09.34 5:32/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Bailey 1127 21 29:19.98 6:43/M
2 Craig Baumgartner 1129 141 35:45.92 8:11/M
3 Thomas Wallbank 1123 219 38:27.05 8:48/M
4 Jason Zinn 1119 291 40:46.32 9:20/M
5 Eric Zinn 1118 292 40:46.80 9:20/M
6 Andrew Goehl 1135 296 41:00.36 9:23/M
7 Ross Bixler 1075 387 44:48.35 10:15/M
8 Jackson Miller 872 447 47:02.93 10:46/M
9 Jason Bryant 1133 460 47:52.20 10:57/M
10 Nick Randle 1125 469 48:42.82 11:09/M
11 Brayden Ring 1065 476 49:33.94 11:21/M
12 Jobe Homan 781 641 1:11:54.73 16:27/M
13 Christian Homan 782 642 1:11:54.98 16:27/M
14 Unknown Partic. 66 66 0 666 1:17:13.70 17:40/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mitchell Jacob 164 18 6 26:06.67 5:59/M
2 Skyler Cole 1024 14 7 26:34.70 6:05/M
3 Sam Randle 1033 14 9 26:49.11 6:08/M
4 Jack Turnbull 797 13 15 28:23.81 6:30/M
5 Maxwell Essley 5 15 20 29:03.53 6:39/M
6 Billy Busse 757 17 22 29:20.60 6:43/M
7 Sam Miller 389 16 27 30:12.71 6:55/M
8 Cameron Jones 348 18 30 30:46.75 7:03/M
9 Cameron Harmon 260 19 31 30:51.49 7:04/M
10 Matthew Mangus 1056 19 43 31:27.17 7:12/M
11 Samuel Schein 116 19 44 31:41.54 7:15/M
12 Hank Phenicie 993 11 52 32:23.56 7:25/M
13 JP Spoonmore 239 18 53 32:24.07 7:25/M
14 Nick Bailey 866 17 56 32:25.38 7:25/M
15 Sam Ferguson 940 16 62 32:54.66 7:32/M
16 Colten Seiler 1049 16 64 33:04.60 7:34/M
17 Brady Wright 148 11 65 33:08.15 7:35/M
18 John Bailey 453 13 67 33:14.28 7:36/M
19 Zachery Carmean 837 18 73 33:27.07 7:39/M
20 Campbell Carlson 322 13 80 33:36.28 7:41/M
21 Jackson Hendershot 1069 11 82 33:39.64 7:42/M
22 Murphy Newlin 953 15 85 33:44.87 7:43/M
23 Jack Albright 1076 10 91 34:02.85 7:47/M
24 Owen Brady 706 12 93 34:07.67 7:49/M
25 Ethan Carmean 838 16 99 34:20.34 7:51/M
26 Ethan Simmons 963 12 111 34:50.13 7:58/M
27 Jackson Herbold 572 13 114 34:52.01 7:59/M
28 Braden Shaw 2 12 121 35:00.30 8:01/M
29 Davis Moore 370 18 125 35:04.31 8:02/M
30 Albert Randsborg 1022 15 128 35:10.25 8:03/M
31 Hayden Schow 603 16 129 35:12.19 8:03/M
32 Cooper Smitson 1003 14 135 35:26.91 8:07/M
33 Cash Mays 303 10 145 35:48.75 8:12/M
34 Sam Black 820 14 151 35:56.95 8:14/M
35 Evan Huber 626 15 173 36:54.30 8:27/M
36 Fenton Walpole 739 16 181 37:19.52 8:32/M
37 Will Nebesio 629 16 182 37:21.03 8:33/M
38 Burke Hanlon 517 13 187 37:33.15 8:36/M
39 Beckham Sams 845 10 194 37:48.21 8:39/M
40 Greyson Lingenfelter 1034 13 221 38:33.11 8:49/M
41 Jack Hartwell 93 19 230 38:50.62 8:53/M
42 Griffen Kiley 89 18 242 39:14.47 8:59/M
43 Jack Kessler 476 13 255 39:47.15 9:06/M
44 John Zack 84 13 257 39:47.96 9:06/M
45 Andrew Schregardus 622 3 260 39:53.30 9:08/M
46 Tyler Atkinson 365 13 267 40:06.42 9:11/M
47 Sullivan Newlin 954 13 268 40:07.16 9:11/M
48 Tommy Minkler 689 16 269 40:10.20 9:12/M
49 Henry Beckman 77 12 279 40:25.76 9:15/M
50 Evan Ackert 980 12 285 40:42.25 9:19/M
51 Troy Patten 334 9 305 41:27.47 9:29/M
52 Luke Brown 41 18 307 41:29.89 9:30/M
53 Andrew Adlong 1096 10 308 41:33.70 9:31/M
54 Mac Wright 149 9 310 41:34.92 9:31/M
55 Peter Ward 182 12 313 41:44.51 9:33/M
56 Knox Willis 1038 15 323 42:06.19 9:38/M
57 Drake Daly 657 19 336 42:35.49 9:45/M
58 Will Pinegar 173 18 349 43:12.69 9:53/M
59 Max Silverman 804 15 350 43:18.22 9:55/M
60 Owen Copher 526 11 352 43:24.44 9:56/M
61 Louis Martin 939 7 361 43:44.07 10:00/M
62 Carson Clutter 198 13 362 43:49.55 10:02/M
63 Brayden Sipes 339 12 373 44:18.26 10:08/M
64 Jonah Woods 297 9 389 44:48.75 10:15/M
65 Alex Hupe 49 19 398 44:54.69 10:17/M
66 Jack Sims 602 10 400 45:07.69 10:20/M
67 Riley DeBrosse 125 11 403 45:09.60 10:20/M
68 Maddox Wolff 395 8 414 45:35.96 10:26/M
69 Isaac Tuffnell 289 12 415 45:36.02 10:26/M
70 Sam Perrin 156 11 419 45:49.70 10:29/M
71 Mikhail Thebaud 1083 17 425 46:00.96 10:32/M
72 Zachary Nagel 516 9 434 46:22.41 10:37/M
73 Rex Reynolds 483 10 439 46:49.53 10:43/M
74 Ben Lewis 277 6 443 46:56.88 10:45/M
75 Jacob Meyer 493 17 445 46:59.70 10:45/M
76 Cole Meyer 23 8 468 48:39.02 11:08/M
77 James Prince 1088 18 488 50:23.48 11:32/M
78 Andre Meyer 24 6 492 51:00.90 11:40/M
79 George Lewis 275 11 497 51:27.47 11:47/M
80 Judd Phenicie 994 10 503 51:56.27 11:53/M
81 John Lewis 276 7 505 52:00.54 11:54/M
82 John Prince 1090 14 507 52:07.55 11:56/M
83 Paul Carlson 1106 17 510 52:25.22 12:00/M
84 Nate Dohm 445 16 514 53:14.19 12:11/M
85 Wilson DeBrosse 124 13 526 54:10.00 12:24/M
86 Keene Meckfessel 351 16 527 54:15.57 12:25/M
87 Paxton Ernst 585 6 540 55:44.18 12:45/M
88 Ethan Kohler 644 16 548 56:30.99 12:56/M
89 Nolan Koke 822 7 551 56:55.36 13:02/M
90 Mason K Austin 725 18 554 57:11.19 13:05/M
91 Angelo Doria 324 10 568 1:00:20.85 13:49/M
92 Nathan McCrosson 329 16 573 1:02:08.92 14:13/M
93 Dane Beyer 468 16 584 1:04:06.91 14:40/M
94 Andrew Redkey 752 16 622 1:09:05.75 15:49/M
95 Logan Atkinson 1080 13 653 1:15:01.56 17:10/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sam Pinegar 174 24 5 25:52.07 5:55/M
2 Ripken Pacovsky 799 21 10 26:54.57 6:09/M
3 Cody Franklin 81 24 13 27:53.09 6:23/M
4 Graham Gaule 403 26 14 28:07.02 6:26/M
5 Cory Kirkham 658 28 16 28:29.60 6:31/M
6 Nathan Wilkey 487 23 26 30:02.87 6:53/M
7 Graham Bixler 1072 26 32 30:52.18 7:04/M
8 Anthony Chapman 921 27 37 31:11.25 7:08/M
9 Ryan Spoonmore 238 24 40 31:18.18 7:10/M
10 Dan Perkins 203 22 41 31:24.32 7:11/M
11 Juan Valencia 86 28 42 31:25.20 7:11/M
12 Glen Fisher 619 24 48 32:06.00 7:21/M
13 Tom Spoonmore 240 27 54 32:24.30 7:25/M
14 James Sturner 865 27 77 33:33.08 7:41/M
15 Nathan Chavez 166 26 92 34:07.59 7:49/M
16 Jon Smoes 615 29 103 34:30.87 7:54/M
17 Joel Janak 211 23 106 34:36.52 7:55/M
18 Bond Bixler 1073 23 108 34:42.61 7:57/M
19 Andrew Wilkey 486 26 112 34:50.93 7:58/M
20 Sam Klarquist 272 22 132 35:21.48 8:05/M
21 Ryan Fogg 701 25 156 36:00.70 8:14/M
22 Aaron Nichols 1026 25 164 36:24.97 8:20/M
23 Logan Wagner 383 23 172 36:52.59 8:26/M
24 Sam Jordan 920 25 189 37:35.90 8:36/M
25 Connor Lantz 1004 24 199 37:58.00 8:41/M
26 Charles Smith 988 25 224 38:41.72 8:51/M
27 Wade Townsend 1112 28 249 39:26.89 9:02/M
28 James Devine 760 28 271 40:16.38 9:13/M
29 Nick Perkins 202 24 314 41:44.79 9:33/M
30 Kyle Langford 774 25 324 42:10.40 9:39/M
31 Tyler Harmon 466 20 327 42:17.46 9:41/M
32 Joshua Janak 212 21 335 42:35.23 9:45/M
33 Preston Bixler 1074 24 369 44:12.11 10:07/M
34 Ryan Tuffnell 290 23 406 45:18.94 10:22/M
35 Andrew Glass 318 28 409 45:24.30 10:23/M
36 Matthew Glass 319 25 444 46:58.22 10:45/M
37 Charlie Roberts 68 26 484 50:16.51 11:30/M
38 Ronan (Deuce) Prince 1089 20 487 50:21.63 11:31/M
39 Danny Holland 357 25 593 1:07:11.77 15:23/M
40 Zach Holland 356 20 608 1:08:28.34 15:40/M
41 Alex Lupinski 693 29 610 1:08:29.94 15:40/M
42 Bergen Skaff 216 22 619 1:08:50.14 15:45/M
43 Adam McHenry 316 21 621 1:09:04.91 15:48/M
44 Cody Mowery 649 25 630 1:09:29.77 15:54/M
45 Aaron Cecil 655 28 660 1:16:58.91 17:37/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dennis Mullen 2811 34 8 3:00.00 6:07/M
2 Benjamin Draper 227 31 12 27:35.09 6:19/M
3 Ben Waite 741 38 17 28:31.57 6:32/M
4 Chad James 301 30 33 30:57.24 7:05/M
5 Benjamin Jones 678 37 34 31:01.94 7:06/M
6 David Murphy 640 37 36 31:08.99 7:08/M
7 Andrew Rodenbarger 600 34 49 32:15.84 7:23/M
8 Stephen Spencer 590 37 51 32:18.07 7:23/M
9 Scottie Law 1109 31 55 32:24.64 7:25/M
10 Corey Sexson 817 30 60 32:41.76 7:29/M
11 Joseph Olberding 855 39 68 33:15.89 7:37/M
12 Alex Hansen 195 32 75 33:29.39 7:40/M
13 Steve Samuel 447 38 90 34:00.65 7:47/M
14 Tim Manship 569 34 94 34:10.41 7:49/M
15 Cory Robinson 901 33 96 34:15.01 7:50/M
16 Mike Born 637 37 113 34:51.50 7:59/M
17 Nicholas Snyder 568 35 118 34:56.96 8:00/M
18 Jaydn Bonifas 1047 37 119 34:57.67 8:00/M
19 Dean Kinslow 968 30 123 35:03.63 8:01/M
20 Scott Luc 735 36 140 35:44.49 8:11/M
21 Matt Schafer 611 31 152 35:57.30 8:14/M
22 Jason Metz 494 33 153 35:58.51 8:14/M
23 Dirk Labuschagne 95 34 162 36:13.90 8:17/M
24 Jeff Schimmelpfennig 583 37 174 36:55.03 8:27/M
25 Benjamin Carr 864 32 175 36:55.30 8:27/M
26 Benjamin Long 150 38 192 37:46.26 8:39/M
27 Rick Sams 844 39 193 37:48.02 8:39/M
28 Sean Peters 614 34 201 38:02.66 8:42/M
29 Abe Jordan 917 31 206 38:06.60 8:43/M
30 Stuart Vik 226 34 210 38:12.26 8:45/M
31 Beejan Savabi 709 37 250 39:34.70 9:03/M
32 Jack Schneider 707 35 256 39:47.83 9:06/M
33 Alex Orlowski 555 33 259 39:53.16 9:08/M
34 James Schregardus 621 38 261 39:53.53 9:08/M
35 David McArdle 582 37 275 40:20.31 9:14/M
36 Todd Gagnon 551 39 300 41:12.16 9:26/M
37 Andrew Dick 803 39 319 42:01.70 9:37/M
38 Ian Stoller 785 37 326 42:16.40 9:40/M
39 Michael Omlor 384 38 328 42:19.77 9:41/M
40 Lance Schwab 696 33 366 43:55.32 10:03/M
41 Tony Martin 938 37 370 44:14.59 10:07/M
42 Justin Hage 616 36 372 44:17.86 10:08/M
43 Eric Simmons 961 39 376 44:21.75 10:09/M
44 Brett Zeller 635 37 385 44:47.07 10:15/M
45 Steve Laffoon 158 36 390 44:49.17 10:15/M
46 Gregory Stayte 729 37 396 44:53.82 10:16/M
47 Andrew Perrin 155 37 421 45:51.33 10:30/M
48 Jim Needham 924 38 432 46:14.27 10:35/M
49 Richard Miller 871 35 446 47:01.38 10:46/M
50 Cole Hale 778 32 464 48:12.73 11:02/M
51 Jonathan Agan 705 35 490 50:50.91 11:38/M
52 Graham Becher 535 39 530 54:43.24 12:31/M
53 Brett Esselburn 532 39 541 55:46.16 12:46/M
54 Kevin Koke 821 36 550 56:52.94 13:01/M
55 Robert Downing 1006 30 585 1:04:08.04 14:41/M
56 Aaron Ketzner 528 33 587 1:04:51.74 14:51/M
57 Christian Sagardia 950 33 634 1:09:46.90 15:58/M
58 Dustin Homan 779 31 644 1:11:57.23 16:28/M
DQ test 1 test 896 34 DQ 11:32/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Ordaz 783 44 4 25:49.13 5:54/M
2 Shannon McCanna 997 43 18 28:40.85 6:34/M
3 Steve Hoffman 815 47 25 30:01.61 6:52/M
4 Doug Hammer 1085 44 46 31:57.52 7:19/M
5 Keith Deaton 894 41 58 32:33.86 7:27/M
6 Scott Hartwell 92 44 59 32:36.44 7:28/M
7 Eric Essley 6 48 63 33:00.74 7:33/M
8 Geoff Hart 811 44 70 33:23.40 7:38/M
9 John Wolff 393 43 71 33:25.07 7:39/M
10 Thomas Farb 400 46 72 33:26.72 7:39/M
11 Dwaine Hendershot 1070 47 81 33:39.23 7:42/M
12 Adam Blake 1078 45 89 33:59.09 7:47/M
13 Peter Huber 625 49 100 34:25.22 7:53/M
14 Brian Heerdt 762 46 109 34:43.08 7:57/M
15 Mark Newill 862 41 110 34:45.54 7:57/M
16 Jonathan Fraser 189 47 116 34:54.20 7:59/M
17 Craig Donaldson 830 44 117 34:55.51 8:00/M
18 Kevin Larson 722 43 124 35:04.28 8:02/M
19 Matt Jacob 162 46 131 35:15.11 8:04/M
20 Per-Henrik Randsborg 1021 46 136 35:28.43 8:07/M
21 Kameron Struble 880 46 137 35:28.64 8:07/M
22 Anand Balasubramanian 861 40 139 35:34.79 8:09/M
23 Mike Green 1130 40 143 35:47.22 8:11/M
24 Brad Moore 369 48 146 35:49.35 8:12/M
25 Mike Smitson 1002 48 150 35:55.21 8:13/M
26 Todd Sullivan 262 45 157 36:02.51 8:15/M
27 Chris Helton 982 46 158 36:02.75 8:15/M
28 Jim Shertzer 672 45 159 36:05.97 8:16/M
29 Chad Sweeney 69 48 161 36:11.39 8:17/M
30 Tim Newlin 952 49 166 36:27.49 8:21/M
31 Lance Chrisman 790 49 168 36:29.73 8:21/M
32 Dustin Caldwell 650 43 178 37:05.42 8:29/M
33 Trent Torrance 859 49 183 37:22.80 8:33/M
34 Aaron Lingenfelter 1036 40 186 37:30.54 8:35/M
35 Brad Leonard 282 48 190 37:40.14 8:37/M
36 Jay Black 819 41 195 37:50.34 8:40/M
37 Ryan Buckley 1029 40 197 37:54.39 8:40/M
38 Chip Barnes 256 43 204 38:04.84 8:43/M
39 Clay Scheetz 967 46 208 38:11.02 8:44/M
40 John Noble 90 43 222 38:35.72 8:50/M
41 Gordon Nesbit 442 45 227 38:46.82 8:52/M
42 Dymond Jones 1082 44 232 38:53.65 8:54/M
43 Dave Nagel 515 47 235 38:59.66 8:55/M
44 Tim Leedy 926 48 237 39:07.79 8:57/M
45 Matthew Rhodes 999 47 245 39:20.22 9:00/M
46 David Robison 753 44 247 39:24.50 9:01/M
47 Anthony Barr 604 49 251 39:36.02 9:04/M
48 Bill Kessler 475 46 252 39:41.79 9:05/M
49 Brian Hummer 552 47 266 40:06.01 9:11/M
50 Luke Barnes 257 45 280 40:27.90 9:16/M
51 Duston Stohler 898 42 287 40:45.32 9:20/M
52 Michael Barron 8 41 288 40:45.45 9:20/M
53 Adrian Phillips 161 42 309 41:34.38 9:31/M
54 Brock Shaw 1 42 311 41:36.45 9:31/M
55 Chris Howe 814 41 317 41:52.76 9:35/M
56 Jake Underwood 902 42 334 42:26.82 9:43/M
57 Adam Schupak 1104 45 337 42:42.06 9:46/M
58 Bret Pogemiller 132 43 339 42:51.93 9:49/M
59 Neil Savedge 40 44 340 42:55.79 9:49/M
60 Bernie Boldt 959 48 355 43:32.00 9:58/M
61 Kris Knotts 677 41 381 44:34.74 10:12/M
62 Aaron Brockett 906 43 382 44:35.98 10:12/M
63 Trevor Hanshew 512 47 383 44:40.10 10:13/M
64 Mike Woods 298 41 392 44:50.67 10:16/M
65 Matt Kincaid 229 49 393 44:52.00 10:16/M
66 Tony Reyes 378 42 412 45:32.22 10:25/M
67 Tony Harris 912 48 418 45:41.21 10:27/M
68 Chris Bailey 450 49 430 46:10.91 10:34/M
69 Jason Godby 948 45 433 46:15.75 10:35/M
70 Hans Weber 934 44 435 46:23.27 10:37/M
71 George Lewis 274 43 440 46:54.04 10:44/M
72 JJ DeBrosse 123 47 458 47:45.73 10:56/M
73 David Mann 931 43 471 48:53.56 11:11/M
74 Jason Reynolds 482 44 475 49:17.04 11:17/M
75 James Pickett Jr 801 48 485 50:16.75 11:30/M
76 Timothy Barnett 874 49 498 51:29.87 11:47/M
77 Cham Kong 82 44 501 51:35.33 11:48/M
78 Julie Novak 698 43 511 52:47.95 12:05/M
79 Scott Smiley 593 46 520 53:33.12 12:15/M
80 Blake Belongia 184 46 533 55:01.21 12:35/M
81 Chad Poeck 15 47 534 55:12.21 12:38/M
82 David Ernst 587 40 543 55:51.25 12:47/M
83 Tucker Herbold 570 49 547 56:26.48 12:55/M
84 Michael Kohler 643 47 549 56:33.99 12:57/M
85 Ryan Clutter 197 44 553 56:58.18 13:02/M
86 Eric Alcorn 630 47 574 1:02:14.54 14:15/M
87 Bo Leffel 1013 45 595 1:07:21.62 15:25/M
88 Stephen Dohm 444 48 601 1:07:47.54 15:31/M
89 Thomas Beyer 470 45 605 1:08:03.16 15:34/M
90 Brian Stewart 575 47 624 1:09:08.08 15:49/M
91 David McHenry 313 49 626 1:09:16.42 15:51/M
92 Matt Habrat 1007 43 648 1:13:08.04 16:44/M
93 Clint Atkinson 364 41 656 1:15:15.11 17:13/M
94 Kent London 97 48 671 1:20:56.70 18:31/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Henry 945 55 23 29:32.92 6:46/M
2 Charlie Edwards 699 51 24 29:40.35 6:47/M
3 Marty Wilkey 484 54 28 30:17.39 6:56/M
4 Donald Corson 808 58 57 32:26.22 7:25/M
5 Greg Kirkham 660 56 69 33:17.51 7:37/M
6 Andrew Skaff 215 53 95 34:14.06 7:50/M
7 Steve Meckfessel 350 56 101 34:25.28 7:53/M
8 Peter Morrow 160 51 203 38:03.85 8:43/M
9 Christopher Hupe 48 51 209 38:11.90 8:44/M
10 Brian Wagner 382 53 223 38:40.05 8:51/M
11 Rob Mutzl 73 51 225 38:43.40 8:52/M
12 Tony Coulson 521 51 229 38:48.04 8:53/M
13 Greg Turnbull 796 50 236 39:05.53 8:57/M
14 Josh Minkler 690 56 238 39:09.82 8:58/M
15 Mark Sifferlen 25 54 240 39:12.36 8:58/M
16 John Klarquist 271 55 253 39:42.98 9:05/M
17 Ira Means 932 52 273 40:18.42 9:13/M
18 Tom Gause 598 53 277 40:23.31 9:15/M
19 Curtis Short 642 58 294 40:51.52 9:21/M
20 Paul Kiley 87 57 297 41:07.82 9:25/M
21 Scott Riddell 893 58 322 42:06.09 9:38/M
22 Andy Minor 251 50 333 42:24.03 9:42/M
23 Brian Biggs 106 54 365 43:54.74 10:03/M
24 Chris Janak 210 53 391 44:50.56 10:16/M
25 Richard Chen 1111 52 394 44:52.13 10:16/M
26 Pete Moen 154 50 399 44:55.50 10:17/M
27 Tim Smith 943 53 401 45:07.85 10:20/M
28 John Sims 601 52 402 45:08.40 10:20/M
29 Bob McGowan 471 51 420 45:50.64 10:29/M
30 Vince Centracchio 574 52 455 47:25.77 10:51/M
31 Scott Devries 711 59 456 47:27.60 10:52/M
32 James Pacovsky 798 51 473 49:05.69 11:14/M
33 Tom Ward 180 51 481 49:51.53 11:25/M
34 Gary Coval 580 57 512 53:00.39 12:08/M
35 Mike Copher 524 53 523 54:07.07 12:23/M
36 Tom Cornacchini 247 54 566 59:45.65 13:41/M
37 Chip Ritter 296 53 567 1:00:17.75 13:48/M
38 Jim MacAbee 284 54 586 1:04:24.82 14:44/M
39 Greg Paton 892 57 594 1:07:14.75 15:23/M
40 Cameron Orbaugh 1052 50 620 1:08:59.19 15:47/M
41 Tim Haak 101 51 635 1:10:02.66 16:02/M
42 John Schultz 857 55 638 1:11:32.41 16:22/M
43 Daniel Rusyniak 422 51 640 1:11:47.96 16:26/M
44 Ron Prince 1086 50 665 1:17:07.48 17:39/M
45 Tony Chavez 168 54 673 1:21:22.86 18:37/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Shekleton 1066 68 148 35:50.82 8:12/M
2 Bruce Metz 879 65 160 36:08.36 8:16/M
3 Jim Pearce 944 65 213 38:16.97 8:46/M
4 Frank Violi 1045 61 215 38:22.12 8:47/M
5 David Strahl 1015 68 286 40:42.71 9:19/M
6 Jim Whalen 839 64 293 40:48.91 9:20/M
7 John Daly 1079 60 354 43:31.86 9:58/M
8 Dave Born 628 65 359 43:36.84 9:59/M
9 Mike Gregory 884 72 436 46:27.61 10:38/M
10 Jeff Smith 985 63 529 54:39.48 12:30/M
11 Mark Hetz 843 62 563 58:31.89 13:24/M
12 Edward Olberding 854 66 579 1:03:23.41 14:30/M
13 David Sines 567 75 590 1:05:29.94 14:59/M
14 Steven James 300 61 609 1:08:28.82 15:40/M
15 Mal Miller 915 70 633 1:09:35.40 15:55/M
16 Mark Walters 307 66 645 1:12:28.00 16:35/M

Upcoming Races