2019 Big Dawg Age Group Results

Thanks for Taking on the Dare!

2019 Big Dawg Dare

Age Group Results

July 20, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC.


Wave 1 Men: 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Wave 1 Women: 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Wave 2 Men: 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-99
Wave 2 Women: 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Wave 3 Men: 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Wave 3 Women: 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Wave 4 Men: 1-14 15-19 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59
Wave 4 Women: 1-14 15-19 20-24 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 60-64
Wave 5 Men: 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 70-99
Wave 5 Women: 1-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 65-69
Wave 6 Men: 20-24 25-29 35-39 40-44 45-49 70-99
Wave 6 Women: 1-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 40-44
Wave 7 Men: 1-14 15-19 20-24 30-34 35-39 40-44 50-54
Wave 7 Women: 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 35-39 40-44 45-49 55-59
Wave 8 Men: 1-14 20-24 35-39 50-54
Wave 8 Women: 20-24 30-34 35-39
Puppy Dawg Dare Men: 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 17-99
Puppy Dawg Dare Women: 0- 0 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 17-99

Wave 1

Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 McKinley Saffel Marine IL 2441 14 39 48:36.89 15:41/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Perkins Athens IL 2505 18 15 41:40.96 13:26/M
2 Addi Paul 2685 16 32 46:33.24 15:01/M
3 Brooke Kinder Alhambra IL 2188 15 45 49:24.16 15:56/M
4 Dana Jarden Staunton IL 2110 16 47 49:25.18 15:56/M
5 Elyse Lewis Carlinville IL 2512 18 51 50:32.68 16:18/M
6 Mallory Clark Evansville IN 2334 17 83 1:02:39.02 20:13/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maddisen Saffel Marine IL 2440 22 22 42:18.92 13:39/M
2 Alicia Homeier New Douglas IL 2032 21 30 45:06.24 14:33/M
3 Mercedes Wright Butler IL 2192 22 100 1:14:18.37 23:58/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelby Lyerla Hillsboro IL 2244 27 23 42:43.90 13:47/M
2 Sara Meier Collinsville IL 2429 29 43 48:58.21 15:48/M
3 Stormi Raines indianapolis IN 2235 28 44 49:05.25 15:50/M
4 Madeline Braasch Highland IL 2001 26 75 1:00:54.38 19:39/M
5 Ashley Friedrich Glen Carbon IL 2177 27 77 1:00:56.37 19:39/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Courtney Burgess Maryville IL 2408 32 41 48:55.32 15:47/M
2 Desiree Lush Taylorville IL 2216 31 57 52:52.93 17:03/M
3 Tiffany Gilliam Staunton IL 2124 31 72 59:17.43 19:07/M
4 Natalie Goestenkors Pocahontas IL 2023 34 78 1:01:15.40 19:45/M
5 anastasia Horton troy IL 2554 34 82 1:02:17.46 20:05/M
6 Emily Dirks Gillespie IL 2271 30 88 1:04:48.87 20:54/M
7 Brittany Beler Riverton IL 2528 30 91 1:09:01.05 22:16/M
8 Heather Bogle 2692 32 108 1:21:32.29 26:18/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Bequette Staunton IL 2637 38 18 41:53.66 13:31/M
2 Kelly Curll Vandalia IL 2651 37 28 44:44.18 14:26/M
3 Micah Filipsic Marine IL 2171 37 69 57:34.49 18:34/M
4 Jessica Dawson Staunton IL 2104 38 84 1:02:41.25 20:13/M
5 Mary Koester Red Bud IL 2178 35 86 1:04:17.29 20:44/M
6 Cara Hancock Litchfield IL 2678 38 89 1:05:04.53 20:59/M
7 Jacquie Floyd Springfield IL 2433 37 95 1:10:35.86 22:46/M
8 Jada Wilhelm Staunton IL 2142 35 110 1:22:49.86 26:43/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 April Bauer Smithboro IL 2249 43 16 41:51.75 13:30/M
2 Dana Smith Vandalia IL 2421 42 24 42:53.87 13:50/M
3 Karen Creek Mulberry Grove IL 2247 44 27 44:14.14 14:16/M
4 Shannon Fuller Staunton IL 2120 43 29 44:48.62 14:27/M
5 Julie Williams Greenfield IL 2648 41 63 56:07.88 18:06/M
6 Jennifer Branum Taylorville IL 2666 43 67 57:18.94 18:29/M
7 Denyse Blankenship Mulberry Grove IL 2395 42 68 57:24.90 18:31/M
8 Michelle Stahlhut Troy IL 2012 43 79 1:01:32.07 19:51/M
9 Alexandria Bailey Rochester IL 2503 43 90 1:08:55.47 22:14/M
10 Kate Lewis Carlinville IL 2098 44 98 1:11:48.18 23:10/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Diane Uehling Litchfield IL 2268 45 53 51:58.16 16:46/M
2 Kristi Lamb Chatham IL 2215 48 56 52:52.36 17:03/M
3 christy hemken donnellson IL 2240 46 60 53:45.49 17:20/M
4 Mindy Shafer Troy IL 2002 49 61 54:43.90 17:39/M
5 Tina Karaffa-Meier Collinsville IL 2342 49 62 56:03.32 18:05/M
6 Tricia Carroll LIVINGSTON IL 2112 46 85 1:02:49.85 20:16/M
7 Susan Marty 2405 49 97 1:11:20.56 23:01/M
8 Barb Bishop Benld IL 2115 49 103 1:15:37.29 24:24/M
9 Ana Goss Staunton IL 2483 47 106 1:15:48.47 24:27/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angela Becker Alton IL 2487 52 66 57:08.22 18:26/M
2 Michelle Guiot Shelbyville IL 2269 50 92 1:09:42.71 22:29/M
3 Christine Lemme Springfield IL 2434 52 96 1:10:40.44 22:48/M
4 Lynda Gonterman Staunton IL 2114 52 104 1:15:37.59 24:24/M
5 Jamie Kinder ALHAMBRA IL 2187 54 105 1:15:44.55 24:26/M
6 Connie Homeier New Douglas IL 2031 54 109 1:21:39.33 26:20/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kim Lipe Coffeen IL 2252 57 37 48:34.02 15:40/M
2 Catherine Demeroukas Greenview IL 2552 58 111 2:12:13.27 42:39/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Schroedter Hillsboro IL 2261 62 36 48:16.56 15:34/M
2 Pat Lentz Walshville IL 2245 64 107 1:20:29.48 25:58/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Logan Bauer Smithboro IL 2250 12 35 48:15.08 15:34/M
2 Lucas Rexroad Taylorville IL 2444 14 40 48:39.28 15:42/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nathan Michael Glenarm IL 2597 16 4 32:18.09 10:25/M
2 Matthew Hill Fillmore IL 2067 15 5 34:26.50 11:06/M
3 Christopher Furlow Witt IL 2065 17 7 36:18.74 11:43/M
4 Molly Lewis Carlinville IL 2100 18 8 38:23.74 12:23/M
5 Joseph Lewis Carlinville IL 2101 15 10 39:31.50 12:45/M
6 Rayme Lewis Carlinville IL 2514 16 11 39:36.18 12:46/M
7 Joe Goss Staunton IL 2484 15 14 41:25.85 13:22/M
8 Ty Bauer Smithboro IL 2251 16 17 41:53.52 13:31/M
9 Robert Passalacqua 2684 15 33 46:36.08 15:02/M
10 Chase Michaels 2686 16 34 46:44.31 15:05/M
11 Matthew Furlow Witt IL 2064 19 94 1:09:52.40 22:32/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Walter Becker Alton IL 2488 21 2 31:35.67 10:11/M
2 Zach Plocher Marine IL 2442 22 21 42:18.04 13:39/M
3 Jack Re Ballwin MO 2118 20 54 52:14.01 16:51/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jonathan Griffel Carlinville IL 2535 26 13 39:55.19 12:53/M
2 nathan wagner Springfield IL 2479 25 26 43:47.47 14:07/M
3 Seth Boner Springfield IL 2025 28 49 50:15.44 16:13/M
4 David Jones Butler IL 2191 25 101 1:14:20.78 23:59/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Short Litchfield IL 2007 32 1 29:27.85 9:30/M
2 Brandon Walker Shelbyville IL 2181 32 3 32:06.27 10:21/M
3 Julius Sorrells SPRINGFIELD IL 2566 30 9 39:30.51 12:45/M
4 Devin Scherer Olney IL 2234 30 12 39:49.25 12:51/M
5 Christopher Pallo Athens IL 2529 33 19 42:01.84 13:33/M
6 Stevie Burgess Maryville IL 2168 31 42 48:57.48 15:47/M
7 Geoff Gilliam Staunton IL 2125 32 55 52:33.98 16:57/M
8 Michael McNeely Waverly IL 2057 34 64 56:37.46 18:16/M
9 Allison Odle Staunton IL 2282 31 70 57:56.34 18:41/M
10 Craig Odle Staunton IL 2281 34 71 57:56.71 18:41/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ian Landrum Saint Charles MO 2451 38 20 42:01.86 13:33/M
2 Seth Dietrich Marine IL 2413 39 74 1:00:54.36 19:39/M
3 James Outland Girard IL 2549 38 81 1:02:17.41 20:05/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Rexroad Taylorville IL 2443 42 48 49:55.28 16:06/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ron Lewis Carlinville IL 2513 47 50 50:31.83 16:18/M
2 Keith Swearingen Maryville IL 2013 48 73 1:00:43.86 19:35/M
3 JAMES LAWRENCE BELLEVILE IL 2575 47 87 1:04:18.72 20:45/M
4 Rus Lewis Carlinville IL 2099 45 99 1:11:48.24 23:10/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joedy Saffel Marine IL 2439 52 38 48:34.34 15:40/M
2 Gary Boner Springfield IL 2019 54 46 49:24.26 15:56/M
3 Chris Shafer Troy IL 2394 50 58 53:01.02 17:06/M
4 Patrick Guiot Shelbyville IL 2270 50 93 1:09:45.28 22:30/M
5 Jeffrey Jones Butler IL 2189 52 102 1:14:46.65 24:07/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 james schafer springfield IL 2530 56 6 35:33.43 11:28/M
2 Bruce Perkins Athens IL 2504 58 25 43:03.42 13:53/M
3 Dave Bohm Havana IL 2079 58 31 45:35.57 14:42/M
4 Terry Clark Evansville IN 2333 56 52 51:45.64 16:42/M
5 Jonathan Becker Alton IL 2486 58 65 57:06.19 18:25/M
6 Bill Carril Caseyville IL 2006 56 76 1:00:55.66 19:39/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ross Huber Shelbyville IL 2641 62 80 1:01:41.72 19:54/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Terry Lentz Walshville IL 2246 67 59 53:10.68 17:09/M
 

Wave 2

Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Olson Pawnee IL 2681 14 69 1:01:12.30 19:45/M
2 Lillian Waghorn Auburn IL 2154 14 71 1:01:37.92 19:53/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carson Lemon Litchfield IL 2437 15 28 42:54.54 13:50/M
2 Sydney Olson Pawnee IL 2407 17 67 1:00:49.76 19:37/M
3 Karmyn Flesch Pawnee IL 2587 16 68 1:00:50.93 19:37/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LeaAnn Johnson Staunton IL 2326 20 47 50:13.43 16:12/M
2 Rebecca Sievers New Douglas IL 2336 20 57 57:19.39 18:29/M
3 Brooke Royer New Douglas IL 2634 20 81 1:11:21.17 23:01/M
4 Taylor Putnam Hillsboro IL 2606 23 95 1:37:37.20 31:29/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Molly Bergman Litchfield IL 2039 27 63 1:00:18.86 19:27/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Waggoner Litchfield IL 2553 33 25 42:11.47 13:36/M
2 Malory Cafarelli Worden IL 2302 32 34 44:48.43 14:27/M
3 Amber Piper Auburn IL 2510 33 35 44:52.54 14:28/M
4 Kacie Christian Edinburg IL 2580 32 36 46:05.18 14:52/M
5 Deanna Goebel Springfield IL 2499 32 60 59:14.80 19:06/M
6 Stacey Bearden Benld IL 2255 31 64 1:00:39.78 19:34/M
7 Anna Pajares Collinsville IL 2232 30 78 1:07:16.51 21:42/M
8 Meghan Busche Maryville IL 2226 31 79 1:07:32.96 21:47/M
9 Sarah Albers Carlyle IL 2585 31 83 1:14:52.29 24:09/M
10 Kristy Johnson Nokomis IL 2227 31 97 1:42:22.45 33:01/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Grace Maher Auburn IL 2230 39 52 51:41.40 16:40/M
2 Marissa Hawkins Benld IL 2254 39 65 1:00:41.28 19:35/M
3 Shanel Rhodes Litchfield IL 2199 39 85 1:14:59.30 24:11/M
4 Amanda Olson Chatham IL 2237 35 96 1:42:22.11 33:01/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Teresa Komor Litchfield IL 2033 41 51 51:28.44 16:36/M
2 Cindy Campbell Carlinville IL 2102 40 56 57:13.10 18:27/M
3 Cyndy Bray Benld IL 2103 40 88 1:20:38.49 26:01/M
4 Andrea Hartman Carlyle IL 2624 44 91 1:22:08.88 26:30/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jean Broaddus Girard IL 2242 49 48 50:18.98 16:14/M
2 Jennifer Buhl girard IL 2264 45 89 1:21:02.75 26:08/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Kershisnik DeKalb IL 2583 50 13 37:21.74 12:03/M
2 Lisa Jones Carlyle IL 2539 52 54 51:44.53 16:41/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 lori cates Tallula IL 2598 55 93 1:34:49.61 30:35/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Meier Litchfield IL 2567 60 80 1:07:50.48 21:53/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jesse Sloan 2688 13 6 34:20.79 11:05/M
2 Jacob Barth Auburn IL 2628 11 18 40:03.08 12:55/M
3 Hunter Piper Auburn IL 2511 11 24 42:06.46 13:35/M
4 Carson Devine Auburn IL 2614 10 27 42:49.85 13:49/M
5 Brayden Ronco Coffeen, Il 62017 IL 2677 12 29 43:46.47 14:07/M
6 Jaylen Komor Litchfield IL 2034 8 39 46:26.41 14:59/M
7 Dallas Alavazarez Auburn IL 2147 11 72 1:02:08.74 20:03/M
8 Landon Pryor 2682 11 74 1:03:49.71 20:35/M
9 Charlie Shepherd Butler IL 2128 12 75 1:04:09.20 20:42/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Will Carlie 2698 16 1 28:28.12 9:11/M
2 Chase Curtis Pawnee IL 2150 16 4 31:43.06 10:14/M
3 Bailey Powell Litchfield IL 2436 18 9 35:42.10 11:31/M
4 Daniel Sloan 2687 15 10 36:29.08 11:46/M
5 Lincoln Draper DeKalb IL 2582 19 11 37:11.06 12:00/M
6 Emrys Draper DeKalb IL 2581 17 12 37:13.11 12:00/M
7 Jake Divjak Auburn IL 2656 15 15 38:05.90 12:17/M
8 Aidan Bradbury Pawnee IL 2550 15 21 41:05.38 13:15/M
9 Isaac Daugherty 2694 17 30 43:49.92 14:08/M
10 Tyler Burge Divernon IL 2149 16 44 49:25.70 15:56/M
11 Michael Nadalini Auburn IL 2170 15 45 49:34.56 15:59/M
12 Luke Daugherty Carlinville IL 2548 15 46 49:54.32 16:06/M
13 Emma West 3892 Dickey rd IL 2163 16 66 1:00:45.50 19:36/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Luke Sloan 2689 20 32 44:06.01 14:14/M
2 Brett Holliday Litchfield IL 2409 24 37 46:07.98 14:53/M
3 Austin Brakenhoff 2695 20 43 48:35.08 15:40/M
4 Josiah Largent Tower Hill IL 2547 21 76 1:06:35.75 21:29/M
5 Seth Largent Tower Hill IL 2546 21 77 1:07:15.49 21:42/M
6 Faure Colton Hillsboro IL 2605 22 94 1:37:35.49 31:29/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Stephenson Farmersville IL 2447 25 23 42:05.32 13:35/M
2 Tyson Probst Carlinville IL 2260 29 33 44:41.54 14:25/M
3 Thomas O’Brien Rosamond IL 2410 28 38 46:08.38 14:53/M
4 Dillon Adams Girard IL 2399 27 40 46:59.40 15:09/M
5 Tanner Bergman Litchfield IL 2040 27 62 1:00:09.06 19:24/M
6 ian Berry Chatham IL 2647 25 82 1:13:56.66 23:51/M
7 Joshua Barnes Livingston IL 2029 25 86 1:16:00.48 24:31/M
8 dylan power Tallula IL 2599 29 92 1:34:48.10 30:35/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wes Hornback Monticello IL 2310 32 2 30:34.95 9:52/M
2 Jeremy Clover Collinsville IL 2231 33 3 31:38.27 10:12/M
3 Matthew Overbey Springfield IL 2008 34 5 33:22.31 10:46/M
4 Ryan Cafarelli Worden IL 2303 33 42 47:23.74 15:17/M
5 Kyle Albers Carlyle IL 2586 31 84 1:14:52.70 24:09/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nolan Morgan Greenville IL 2502 39 7 34:35.84 11:09/M
2 Aaron Engstrom Litchfield IL 2208 38 8 34:39.67 11:11/M
3 Joseph Shea Rochester IL 2298 35 17 39:07.89 12:37/M
4 Travis Kennedy Taylorville IL 2186 35 19 40:06.61 12:56/M
5 Larry Rayburn Mt. Olive IL 2262 35 49 50:55.78 16:25/M
6 Jay Weber MOUNT OLIVE IL 2155 39 70 1:01:29.11 19:50/M
7 Freddy Alavazarez Auburn IL 2148 35 73 1:02:10.97 20:03/M
8 Matt Hartman Carlyle IL 2596 37 90 1:22:07.19 26:29/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeremy Walk 2697 44 22 41:50.95 13:30/M
2 David Wickert CARLINVILLE IL 2072 44 31 43:51.36 14:09/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jay Richmond Auburn IL 2153 45 16 38:44.33 12:30/M
2 Todd Nickel 2696 45 55 52:23.49 16:54/M
3 Shane Buhl girard IL 2265 48 59 57:49.79 18:39/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Darren Barnes Girard IL 2075 53 20 40:28.16 13:03/M
2 Jerry Westfall rochester IL 2568 53 26 42:25.07 13:41/M
3 Rick Robbins Coffeen IL 2676 50 41 47:22.27 15:17/M
4 Kevin Brakenhoff Litchfield IL 2195 54 50 51:10.40 16:30/M
5 Brian Jones Carlyle IL 2538 52 53 51:44.34 16:41/M
6 Roger Broaddus Girard IL 2243 52 58 57:35.46 18:35/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ron Pomatto Gillespie IL 2005 55 87 1:19:00.20 25:29/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kent Tuetken Irving IL 2467 60 14 37:43.49 12:10/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dominic Cibrario Hillsboro IL 2616 72 61 59:44.24 19:16/M
 

Wave 3

Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Payton Broughton Gillespie IL 2018 14 23 45:26.58 14:39/M
2 Charlie Priddle Litchfield IL 2524 12 48 53:27.92 17:15/M
3 Leah Rhodes Staunton IL 2274 8 79 1:03:52.84 20:36/M
4 Georgia Glover Litchfield IL 2517 12 83 1:05:30.03 21:08/M
5 Tori Schultz Mount Olive IL 2293 9 84 1:08:05.09 21:58/M
6 Ellie Albert 2699 12 115 1:19:34.57 25:40/M
7 Lucy Mellen Chillicothe IL 2332 14 116 1:19:48.63 25:45/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Riley Hemken donnellson IL 2130 17 7 38:56.04 12:34/M
2 Abby Rhodes Staunton IL 2082 15 22 45:10.71 14:34/M
3 Andrea Priddle Litchfield IL 2526 19 26 46:18.13 14:56/M
4 Jersey Rhodes Staunton IL 2272 16 78 1:03:51.51 20:36/M
5 Hannah Albert 2700 17 111 1:19:23.99 25:36/M
6 Lauren Mathis Staunton IL 2131 17 139 1:33:19.75 30:06/M
7 Grace Pfeiffer Staunton IL 2109 16 140 1:33:26.96 30:08/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hanna Poggenpohl Raymond IL 2459 22 33 47:38.82 15:22/M
2 Samantha Voils Springfield IL 2320 24 74 1:03:17.09 20:25/M
3 Lauren Hernandez Litchfield IL 2519 20 87 1:08:22.31 22:03/M
4 Taylor Durbin 2003 23 94 1:13:39.96 23:45/M
5 Mallorie Perry 2691 21 95 1:13:42.15 23:46/M
6 Madison Blanch Chillicothe IL 2424 22 101 1:14:42.28 24:06/M
DQ Cassandra Arnold Carrier Mills IL 2659 24 DQ 8:10.51 2:38/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ashley Marchello Greenville IL 2022 29 12 41:59.57 13:33/M
2 Hannah Randall Moro IL 2042 27 15 44:10.85 14:15/M
3 Christina Sellers Collinsville IL 2050 28 124 1:24:31.17 27:16/M
4 Alyse Sandino Litchfield IL 2052 29 125 1:24:36.23 27:17/M
5 Sarah Zimmerman Litchfield IL 2204 25 133 1:27:22.36 28:11/M
6 Kate Justison Litchfield IL 2203 28 134 1:27:23.62 28:11/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicole Spencer LINCOLN IL 2465 33 1 28:32.08 9:12/M
2 Whitney Grejtak Mount olive IL 2630 34 13 42:58.80 13:52/M
3 Sarah Hovan Troy IL 2411 33 64 59:59.20 19:21/M
4 Jessica Durbin Nokomis IL 2091 31 68 1:01:33.30 19:51/M
5 Chelsey Rhodes Staunton IL 2273 34 76 1:03:48.10 20:35/M
6 Jennifer Herman Pawnee IL 2037 33 99 1:14:25.15 24:00/M
7 Megan Marston St. Louis MO 2011 31 122 1:24:19.79 27:12/M
8 Brittany Grandidier Chatham IL 2014 34 123 1:24:24.65 27:14/M
9 Amber DeMartini Hillsboro IL 2073 33 130 1:26:53.18 28:02/M
10 Vanessa Bartle Glen Carbon IL 2053 34 143 1:40:22.15 32:23/M
11 Tonya Thompson Belleville IL 2325 34 144 1:40:38.15 32:28/M
DQ Brandi Smith Vandalia IL 2658 34 DQ 10:27.98 3:22/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Megan McDowell Vandalia IL 2086 39 30 47:06.24 15:12/M
2 Ashley Towler Brownstown IL 2627 35 58 55:43.15 17:58/M
3 Tracy Kahl Mt. Olive IL 2062 39 72 1:03:07.41 20:22/M
4 Angela Schultz Mount Olive IL 2291 38 85 1:08:09.32 21:59/M
5 Ashley Hess Saint Joseph IL 2341 35 92 1:12:36.41 23:25/M
6 April Bacon Saint Joseph IL 2472 36 93 1:12:48.89 23:29/M
7 Stacy Lamb Litchfield IL 2521 36 109 1:19:19.13 25:35/M
8 Kacy Schlitz Mount Olive IL 2283 37 117 1:20:28.48 25:57/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Valerie Frizzo MOUNT OLIVE IL 2059 40 14 43:31.09 14:02/M
2 Kristin Tutka Troy IL 2241 42 31 47:18.04 15:15/M
3 Christy Ruehrup New Douglas IL 2335 44 42 50:07.49 16:10/M
4 Kelly Martinez Mt Prospect IL 2285 41 44 51:34.79 16:38/M
5 Heather Wise Springfield IL 2080 42 63 59:50.24 19:18/M
6 Jesse Lorton Highland IL 2480 43 77 1:03:49.64 20:35/M
7 Barb Daugherty Brownstown IL 2469 43 80 1:03:59.60 20:38/M
8 Elaine Donahue New Douglas IL 2092 41 88 1:09:38.12 22:28/M
9 Laura Howard Lincoln IL 2557 44 104 1:15:31.15 24:22/M
10 Holly Orr Taylorville IL 2316 42 106 1:16:22.42 24:38/M
11 Theresa Priddle Litchfield IL 2525 44 108 1:19:17.90 25:35/M
12 Lisa Evans Litchfield IL 2515 44 110 1:19:22.10 25:36/M
13 Melissa Albert Highland IL 2256 43 114 1:19:32.39 25:39/M
14 Ami Carter Petersburg IL 2046 40 135 1:27:36.63 28:15/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Becky Poggenpohl Raymond IL 2460 47 32 47:38.57 15:22/M
2 Jennifer Griffith Springfield IL 2338 46 98 1:14:18.91 23:58/M
3 Denise Beauman Springfield IL 2026 49 100 1:14:25.81 24:00/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Hamilton 2412 54 65 1:00:00.64 19:21/M
2 Michele DeLong Chatham IL 2319 54 126 1:25:17.23 27:31/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 delinda hurley mount olive IL 2122 56 71 1:02:59.29 20:19/M
2 Rita Gill Springfield IL 2185 55 86 1:08:14.75 22:01/M
3 Jean Salzman Mount Olive IL 2311 59 128 1:26:06.36 27:46/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Barb Osmoe Mt. Olive IL 2266 61 119 1:20:44.17 26:03/M
2 Brenda Byers Hillsboro IL 2176 62 141 1:36:59.61 31:17/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Kalmer Highland IL 2105 65 113 1:19:32.32 25:39/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dexter Frizzo Mount olive IL 2061 10 17 44:46.80 14:26/M
2 Kolson Bruhn Mount olive IL 2633 11 18 44:49.16 14:27/M
3 Jake Frizzo Mount olive IL 2060 10 19 44:50.40 14:28/M
4 Zeke Rhodes Staunton IL 2275 13 27 46:23.23 14:58/M
5 Caiden Lamb Litchfield IL 2527 12 47 53:24.78 17:14/M
6 Jakob Fuido Collinsville IL 2476 14 55 55:25.90 17:53/M
7 Braden Verdeyen Effingham IL 2136 13 69 1:02:08.48 20:03/M
8 Gavin Donahue 2707 11 89 1:10:05.41 22:36/M
9 Kenden Longwell Litchfield IL 2068 13 145 1:42:48.04 33:10/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Trent Markezich Mount olive IL 2632 15 3 32:21.34 10:26/M
2 Austin Marburger Litchfield IL 2035 18 6 35:58.74 11:36/M
3 Owen Scheller 2701 17 11 41:21.03 13:20/M
4 Drew Watson Nokomis IL 2133 19 28 46:59.04 15:09/M
5 Matt Williams Staunton IL 2560 17 40 49:38.02 16:01/M
6 Allison Marburger Litchfield IL 2036 16 49 55:04.70 17:46/M
7 Travis Buchanan Alton IL 2432 16 60 58:16.72 18:48/M
8 Seth Kleckner Staunton IL 2137 17 137 1:32:00.92 29:41/M
9 Joe Masinelli Staunton IL 2127 15 138 1:32:06.69 29:43/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jack Mellen Chillicothe IL 2331 22 9 40:59.72 13:13/M
2 Gabe DeWerff Edwardsville IL 2132 24 29 46:59.54 15:09/M
3 Connor Creasey Springfield IL 2321 24 73 1:03:16.37 20:25/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brett Pruett Mulberry Grove IL 2089 29 67 1:00:06.32 19:23/M
2 Braiden Fleming Taylorville IL 2277 26 90 1:11:00.16 22:54/M
3 Eri Allen Taylorville IL 2276 26 91 1:11:21.31 23:01/M
4 Bradley Libbra Gillespie IL 2339 27 97 1:14:17.35 23:58/M
5 Derek Sellers Collinsville IL 2051 29 121 1:23:56.02 27:05/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joseph Verdeyen Springfield IL 2134 31 4 33:55.07 10:56/M
2 Joshua Rabida 2093 32 45 52:29.70 16:56/M
3 Sean Sronce Springfield IL 2323 33 46 53:23.46 17:13/M
4 Derek Durbin Nokomis IL 2090 33 62 59:47.35 19:17/M
5 Mark Verdeyen Effingham IL 2135 33 70 1:02:16.30 20:05/M
6 Mike Hemphill 2094 32 81 1:04:08.36 20:41/M
7 Andrew Silva Virden IL 2558 33 103 1:15:21.71 24:18/M
8 Kevin DeMartini Hillsboro IL 2074 34 129 1:26:51.73 28:01/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Neil Goodwin Decatur IL 2485 39 5 34:32.90 11:08/M
2 Isaiah Wright 2702 35 10 41:08.86 13:16/M
3 Matt Houser Litchfield IL 2213 36 25 46:11.65 14:54/M
4 Nick O’Brien Carlinville IL 2324 39 35 47:44.05 15:24/M
5 Rickie Voss Mount Olive IL 2284 35 36 48:55.39 15:47/M
6 Robert Mancini Mount Olive IL 2292 35 41 49:59.68 16:07/M
7 Buzz Daugherty Brownstown IL 2482 38 53 55:25.14 17:53/M
8 Scott Herpstreith Taylorville IL 2317 35 105 1:16:21.08 24:38/M
9 Kyle Enstrom Chatham IL 2438 36 120 1:22:40.42 26:40/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Markezich Mount olive IL 2631 43 8 39:17.78 12:40/M
2 Danny Broughton Gillespie IL 2017 44 16 44:21.10 14:18/M
3 Brandon Frizzo Mount olive IL 2058 44 21 45:03.64 14:32/M
4 Burton hemken Walshville IL 2129 42 37 49:10.36 15:52/M
5 Brian Williams Raymond IL 2095 44 39 49:15.13 15:53/M
6 Randy Harris Edwardsville IL 2236 40 52 55:16.65 17:50/M
7 Mike Berg Collinsville IL 2473 41 54 55:25.62 17:53/M
8 Brandon Lorton Highland IL 2481 43 56 55:29.95 17:54/M
9 Chalen Swick Brownstown IL 2508 41 57 55:36.77 17:56/M
10 Jeff Osmoe Mt. Olive IL 2259 42 59 55:46.29 17:59/M
11 Greg Newton Edwardsville IL 2088 40 66 1:00:03.05 19:22/M
12 Brian Blain Vandalia IL 2085 42 82 1:04:33.33 20:49/M
13 Jeff Williams Staunton IL 2559 41 102 1:15:20.09 24:18/M
14 Thomas Priddle Litchfield IL 2523 42 112 1:19:29.18 25:38/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alan Marburger Mt. Olive IL 2169 48 24 45:37.14 14:43/M
2 jamie vieweg taylorville IL 2123 47 43 50:45.92 16:22/M
3 Kurt Forness Springfield IL 2239 49 50 55:13.93 17:49/M
4 Scott Fenstermacher Springfield IL 2024 49 75 1:03:44.94 20:34/M
5 Michael Hilderbrand Decatur IL 2027 49 96 1:13:53.15 23:50/M
6 Jeff Fiudo Collinsville IL 2475 48 107 1:18:31.01 25:20/M
7 Bob Osmoe Mt. Olive IL 2267 46 118 1:20:43.27 26:02/M
DQ Bob Smith Vandalia IL 2657 47 DQ 13:13.82 4:16/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gregory Wietting LINCOLN IL 2466 53 2 28:32.29 9:12/M
2 Monte Harris Taylorville IL 2083 50 38 49:13.83 15:53/M
3 Jeff Naville Rockbridge IL 2238 51 51 55:15.32 17:49/M
4 David Lolling 2703 52 132 1:27:21.60 28:11/M
5 Brett Mellen Chillicothe IL 2330 51 136 1:28:28.93 28:32/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 woody hurley mount olive IL 2121 56 20 45:01.86 14:31/M
2 Jeff Miller Mount Olive IL 2312 58 127 1:25:19.22 27:31/M
3 Rob DeLong Chatham IL 2318 55 131 1:27:19.04 28:10/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rick Weatherford LITCHFIELD IL 2420 62 34 47:40.75 15:23/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Larry Micenheimer Effingham IL 2427 67 61 58:32.24 18:53/M
2 Doug Byers Hillsboro IL 2175 66 142 1:37:02.10 31:18/M
 

Wave 4

Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maddy Richardson Rochester IL 2299 9 29 1:09:31.27 22:25/M
2 Grant Moss Edwardsville IL 2541 10 30 1:14:56.89 24:10/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Madi Throne Litchfield IL 2507 18 13 55:27.09 17:53/M
2 Allison Smith Plainfield IN 2704 17 35 1:20:54.34 26:06/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alexis Przybylowski 2713 20 10 54:26.32 17:34/M
2 Daphene McCluskey Collinsville IL 2221 24 32 1:17:30.34 25:00/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Lindley West Union IL 2545 31 16 55:48.61 18:00/M
2 Kendra Overbey Springfield IL 2009 31 17 57:17.36 18:29/M
3 Nicole Denby New Berlin IL 2038 31 20 1:04:05.08 20:40/M
4 Stacey Maxson New Berlin IL 2217 34 21 1:04:30.07 20:48/M
5 Christen Holman Bethalto IL 2222 30 33 1:17:33.04 25:01/M
6 Alexandria Puccetti Virden IL 2167 30 43 1:23:07.84 26:49/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Janelle Shea Rochester IL 2297 37 27 1:09:30.57 22:25/M
2 Mary Melton Rochester IL 2300 39 28 1:09:30.70 22:25/M
3 Melinda Moss Edwardsville IL 2540 38 31 1:14:59.43 24:11/M
4 Melinda Lewis Springfield IL 2564 35 41 1:22:32.05 26:37/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robin Przybylowski West Union IL 2542 40 5 42:18.13 13:39/M
2 Ann Matoushek Fenton MO 2608 43 12 55:19.65 17:51/M
3 Tracey Huber St Charles MO 2044 40 22 1:04:49.70 20:55/M
4 Jennifer Beck 2705 44 36 1:20:55.68 26:06/M
5 Charity Noreuil Sherman IL 2450 43 38 1:22:25.70 26:35/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dawn Morris 2717 46 9 49:21.41 15:55/M
2 Debbie Moore Litchfield IL 2228 49 25 1:07:47.24 21:52/M
3 Michele Fiudo Collinsville IL 2591 47 34 1:18:31.09 25:20/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Becky Hayes RAMSEY IL 2179 60 23 1:06:57.38 21:36/M
2 Pam Denby Witt IL 2041 60 44 1:26:00.92 27:45/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Drake Shea Rochester IL 2295 12 19 57:33.56 18:34/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zeke Cruss 2712 16 1 36:04.14 11:38/M
2 Alex DeLaCruz Litchfield IL 2563 16 3 40:51.05 13:11/M
3 Alex Fischer Litchfield IL IL 2506 18 14 55:30.06 17:54/M
4 Zyzzc Przybylowski West Union IL 2544 17 24 1:07:33.86 21:47/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Melton Rochester IL 2296 34 15 55:48.30 18:00/M
2 Derek Enstrom Springfield IL 2565 32 40 1:22:27.21 26:36/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brant Wernsing Litchfield IL 2638 36 6 44:23.48 14:19/M
2 Joseph Shea Rochester IL 2294 35 18 57:32.66 18:34/M
3 Joshua Denby Hillsboro IL 2570 37 26 1:08:27.05 22:05/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jason Huber St Charles MO 2045 43 4 42:00.74 13:33/M
2 Tim Fulkerson Hartford IL 2653 41 8 46:57.68 15:09/M
3 Drew Wright St. Louis MO 2607 42 11 55:09.44 17:47/M
4 Brian Darbin 2710 41 37 1:22:22.77 26:34/M
5 Lonnie Noreuil Sherman IL 2449 44 39 1:22:26.27 26:35/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Fulkerson Hartford IL 2652 46 7 46:56.69 15:08/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Francisco DeLaCruz Litchfield IL 2562 50 2 37:33.48 12:07/M
2 Jeff Strasburg St. Louis MO 2461 50 45 1:26:18.77 27:50/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Enstrom Chatham IL 2577 55 42 1:22:52.23 26:44/M
 

Wave 5

Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kamryn Kiper Hillsboro IL 2468 14 11 52:47.11 17:02/M
2 Layne Rupert Butler IL 2556 14 12 52:47.22 17:02/M
3 Kinley Lazare 2728 10 40 1:24:48.61 27:21/M
4 Zoe Blitstein 2727 8 41 1:24:59.98 27:25/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Megan Scarlett Cowden IL 2579 22 10 51:05.37 16:29/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mel Mecagni St. Louis MO 2492 27 6 44:51.80 14:28/M
2 Elizabeth Suhrbier tower hill IL 2329 27 23 1:04:22.34 20:46/M
3 Sara Mosely tower hill IL 2328 27 26 1:04:23.41 20:46/M
4 Anna Schneider 2729 29 39 1:24:46.75 27:21/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bridgette Hudson Sherman IL 2455 30 8 46:04.12 14:52/M
2 Heather Ausmus Sherman IL 2156 32 15 53:59.47 17:25/M
3 Kiley Halbrook Pana IL 2435 30 25 1:04:23.07 20:46/M
4 Tiffany Walden Springfield IL 2214 31 29 1:13:44.48 23:47/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Anderson Springfield IL 2612 35 45 1:32:13.30 29:45/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Shelbourne Glenarm IL 2174 43 16 57:30.51 18:33/M
2 sara darabcsek st.louis MS 2403 42 21 1:01:30.04 19:50/M
3 Heather Hamm 2716 40 28 1:13:26.62 23:41/M
4 Vanessa Brennan Springfield IL 2071 43 32 1:23:12.05 26:50/M
5 Amy Minch Springfield IL 2126 42 33 1:23:13.07 26:51/M
6 Amy S. Moreland Sherman IL 2196 44 34 1:23:14.50 26:51/M
7 Anna Davis Springfield IL 2613 41 35 1:23:28.99 26:55/M
8 shawnee jackson Carlinville IL 2117 42 36 1:23:39.91 26:59/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Teresea Wallace Tower Hill IL 2106 47 24 1:04:22.39 20:46/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 susie b cross Springfield IL 2076 52 30 1:23:06.09 26:48/M
2 Sheila Kinison Springfield IL 2078 52 31 1:23:10.64 26:50/M
3 Linda Bequette Worden IL 2172 53 43 1:32:01.91 29:41/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 jo eickmeier troy IL 2166 69 44 1:32:02.02 29:41/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cale Williams 2715 17 1 33:14.71 10:43/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Brown Champaign IL 2337 26 20 57:47.19 18:38/M
2 Nicolas Emery Carlinville IL 2119 25 38 1:24:03.85 27:07/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Adam McCord Chatham IL 2618 33 2 40:34.99 13:05/M
2 Ryan Hudson Sherman IL 2454 31 3 41:25.72 13:22/M
3 Chet Reynolds Chatham IL 2161 33 4 42:24.71 13:41/M
4 Jeff Hawley Springfield IL 2477 31 9 48:39.60 15:42/M
5 Brandon Jefferson Chatham IL 2160 33 13 53:14.94 17:10/M
6 Eric Yearian Vergennes IL 2010 31 18 57:39.95 18:36/M
7 Ben Scheldt Carlinville IL 2144 31 37 1:23:58.10 27:05/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Adam Ausmus Sherman IL 2157 35 14 53:28.37 17:15/M
2 Aaron Shelbourne Glenarm IL 2162 38 17 57:31.95 18:33/M
3 Troy Stephenson Springfield IL 2470 36 19 57:42.71 18:37/M
4 David Havron Litchfield IL 2224 38 27 1:04:45.08 20:53/M
5 Mike Blitstein 2726 38 42 1:25:00.61 27:25/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Koontz Nokomis IL 2431 44 7 44:56.17 14:30/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joshua Saunders Morton IL 2493 45 5 42:57.93 13:51/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 kenneth darabcsek st.louis MO 2402 74 22 1:01:44.84 19:55/M
 

Wave 6

Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rylie Mix Litchfield IL 2049 12 14 1:14:39.95 24:05/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dakoda Mix Litchfield IL 2048 16 13 1:14:28.34 24:01/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Davidson 2731 25 7 57:57.81 18:42/M
2 Jenny Green Edinburg IL 2070 25 10 59:45.18 19:16/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 carsen evans Tower Hill IL 2532 33 3 47:11.55 15:13/M
2 Megan Walters Lovington IL 2589 31 9 59:42.29 19:15/M
3 Melissa Mix Litchfield IL 2047 33 17 1:39:12.64 32:00/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathryn Range Edwardsville IL 2644 42 2 35:33.08 11:28/M
2 mireille luces decatur IL 2536 40 11 1:08:05.09 21:58/M
3 Brenda Smith Watson IL 2211 41 18 1:39:25.96 32:04/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bailey Ruiz Loami IL 2595 22 15 1:17:42.49 25:04/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Frank Hollo Indianapolise IN 2594 25 4 52:55.92 17:04/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jon Budde watson IL 2280 37 1 32:40.54 10:32/M
2 Josh evans Tower Hill IL 2533 35 6 54:38.46 17:37/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ELMER ROGERS Springfield IL 2138 44 5 54:35.88 17:36/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Matheny Shelbyville IL 2258 48 12 1:10:09.76 22:38/M
2 Brian Stoops 2725 49 16 1:33:28.24 30:09/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rich Beal Bloomington IL 2531 70 8 59:00.63 19:02/M
 

Wave 7

Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Olivia Mitchell Litchfield IL 2206 14 5 46:20.92 14:57/M
2 Stevie Harding Carlinville IL 2416 13 6 47:10.30 15:13/M
3 Ella Clevenger 2720 13 7 47:15.75 15:15/M
4 Amanda Sypherd Litchfield IL 2422 11 23 1:16:20.04 24:37/M
5 Charlie Harding Carlinville IL 2417 11 29 1:34:09.69 30:22/M
DQ Annika Rhodes Litchfield IL 2197 13 0:00.00 0:00/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Summer Beckham Litchfield IL 2398 17 10 50:20.75 16:14/M
2 Cheyane Rhyne East alton IL 2619 19 11 50:50.74 16:24/M
3 Toni Zirkelbach Hardin IL 2603 19 17 1:01:47.13 19:56/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rayna Zirkelbach Hardin IL 2604 20 16 1:01:40.22 19:54/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kenzie Hanlon Deer Creek IL 2309 25 8 50:00.60 16:08/M
2 Dakota Nicholson Jacksonville IL 2304 26 9 50:01.27 16:08/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jamie Slone 2736 38 27 1:16:59.34 24:50/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Krissy Harding Carlinville IL 2415 41 15 59:34.62 19:13/M
2 Shelly Grigoroff Nokomis IL 2609 44 18 1:02:10.61 20:03/M
3 Laura Kruse Litchfield IL 2463 42 21 1:06:41.61 21:31/M
4 Rebecca Saunders Morton IL 2494 41 22 1:16:15.09 24:36/M
5 Linda Hanbaum East Alton IL 2620 41 26 1:16:49.41 24:47/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marcia Zirkelbach Hardin IL 2602 45 20 1:03:39.18 20:32/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mimi Cervi 2718 59 25 1:16:36.47 24:43/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AJ Sypherd Litchfield IL 2423 13 14 53:12.45 17:10/M
DQ Kolby Rhodes Litchfield IL 2198 9 0:00.00 0:00/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stone Zirkelbach Hardin IL 2601 17 1 37:29.64 12:05/M
2 Dawsen Loafman 2733 16 2 40:31.27 13:04/M
3 Zaiden Reese Carlinville IL 2400 15 4 42:15.69 13:38/M
DQ Tony Grigoroff Nokomis IL 2610 15 0:00.00 0:00/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cory Smith East alton IL 2621 23 12 50:52.07 16:25/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jefferson Davis Carlinville IL 2456 34 3 41:40.86 13:26/M
2 Kyle Tarrant 2735 34 24 1:16:35.97 24:42/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Stuller East Alton IL 2584 36 28 1:17:14.90 24:55/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bobby Bridges 2743 42 13 51:58.29 16:46/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cliff Elliott Greenfield IL 2600 51 19 1:03:38.91 20:32/M
 

Wave 8

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Courtney Priddle Litchfield IL 2207 20 2 49:24.03 15:56/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christina Staff Greenville IL 2016 34 7 1:13:16.33 23:38/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ashley Versluys Carlyle IL 2015 35 6 1:13:07.03 23:35/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Colin Sancamper Godfrey IL 2193 10 5 58:03.44 18:44/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Austin Compton Normal IL 2414 20 4 51:49.84 16:43/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeremiah Webb Bloomington IL 2200 39 3 49:26.15 15:57/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brent Darabcsek Wildwood MO 2571 51 1 39:06.49 12:37/M
 

Puppy Dawg Dare

Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Layla Blankenship 2709 16 43:58.08 35:23/M
Top

Female 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Taylor Harding Carlinville IL 2418 7 35 1:02:47.58 50:31/M
2 Makenna Harding 2744 8 38 1:03:40.85 51:14/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Natalie Moomey 2721 10 20 45:20.87 36:29/M
2 Brooke Keller 2722 10 21 45:21.22 36:30/M
3 Nora Grigoroff Nokomis IL 2611 10 26 52:06.36 41:55/M
4 Samantha Rieke Hilldboro IL 2679 9 28 54:21.33 43:44/M
5 Sarah Rieke Hilldboro IL 2680 9 29 54:39.73 43:59/M
6 Hallee Kaburick 2745 10 36 1:02:47.64 50:31/M
7 Alivia Sabol 2732 9 39 1:05:17.75 52:32/M
8 Charlee Dugger Carlinville IL 2642 10 41 1:08:04.19 54:46/M
9 Skylar Smith Edwardsville IL 2649 9 43 1:08:17.69 54:57/M
10 Payton Harding Carlinville IL 2640 10 44 1:08:20.19 54:59/M
11 Jennah Longwell Litchfield IL 2069 9 47 1:21:12.23 65:20/M
12 Angie Grant Springfield IL 2368 10 63 1:46:33.02 85:44/M
DQ Addison Farrar Litchfield IL 2592 10 0:00.00 0:00/M
DQ Katy Sefton Vandalia IL 2622 9 0:00.00 0:00/M
DQ Elaina Hagy Vandalia IL 2623 9 0:00.00 0:00/M
DQ Ella Savage 2747 10 0:00.00 0:00/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mia Range Edwardsville IL 2645 12 7 36:04.83 29:01/M
2 Kamryn Darabcsek Wildwood MO 2572 12 8 37:23.26 30:05/M
3 Josie Obrien CARLINVILLE IL 2401 11 22 49:35.83 39:54/M
4 Madeline Murphy carlinville IL 2419 11 23 49:36.13 39:55/M
5 Taylor Brandenburg Carlinville IL 2428 11 24 49:36.22 39:55/M
6 Nora Sancamper Godfrey IL 2194 12 46 1:08:32.24 55:09/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kylie Kruse Litchfield IL 2464 14 48 1:28:09.88 70:56/M
Top

Female 17 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kate Harding Carlinville IL 2639 41 37 1:03:27.38 51:03/M
2 Shelli Smith-Valenti Edwardsville IL 2650 41 45 1:08:21.83 55:00/M
3 Mary Kay Henderson Springfield IL 2371 58 50 1:30:46.95 73:02/M
4 Rita Gill Springfield IL 2360 55 52 1:36:17.92 77:29/M
5 Megan Saxsma Springfield IL 2381 36 54 1:36:43.21 77:50/M
6 Melissa Whitt Springfield IL 2388 41 56 1:45:30.46 84:54/M
7 Lizabeth Smith Springfield IL 2383 35 59 1:45:53.54 85:12/M
8 Abbey Henderson Springfield IL 2369 26 61 1:46:26.34 85:39/M
9 Lauren Henderson Springfield IL 2370 28 64 1:46:53.09 86:00/M
10 Anne Armitage Springfield IL 2392 67 66 1:47:43.85 86:41/M
11 Nikki Bishop 2378 45 69 1:51:21.78 89:36/M
12 Shelby Fishburn Chatham IL 2359 27 72 1:51:40.39 89:51/M
Top

Male 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Callum Duckels 2750 8 9 38:23.23 30:53/M
2 Connor Engstrom Litchfield IL 2210 7 10 38:27.99 30:56/M
3 Ayden Davis Carlinville IL 2457 8 11 41:42.50 33:33/M
4 Zander Bellm Carlinville IL 2654 8 12 42:13.05 33:58/M
5 Easton Burgess 2741 8 15 43:43.24 35:11/M
6 Greyson Davis Carlinville IL 2458 7 27 52:52.06 42:32/M
7 Jett Evans Tower Hill IL 2534 8 32 56:41.10 45:37/M
8 Thodrick Dirks 2738 8 33 59:56.35 48:14/M
9 Drew Haworth 2742 8 40 1:06:47.53 53:44/M
DQ Alex Farrar Litchfield IL 2593 7 0:00.00 0:00/M
DQ Grant Saunders Morton IL 2496 8 DQ 4:21.24 3:30/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cruz Lakatos 2730 9 1 29:44.88 23:56/M
2 Ryder Dettman 2708 10 2 29:44.90 23:56/M
3 Jackson Andre 2737 10 4 34:28.94 27:44/M
4 Casson Schmidt Litchfield IL 2662 10 5 34:33.34 27:48/M
5 Landon Wernsing Litchfield IL 2201 10 6 35:49.26 28:49/M
6 Hudson Walker Litchfield IL 2635 10 13 42:50.44 34:28/M
7 Nolan Engstrom Litchfield IL 2209 9 14 43:05.73 34:40/M
8 CJ Matthews Waggoner IL 2223 9 17 44:29.35 35:48/M
9 Ethan Rosado Litchfield IL 2636 9 18 44:41.25 35:57/M
10 Ryker Witt Litchfield IL 2202 9 19 45:14.21 36:24/M
11 James Vaughn Litchfield IL 2574 10 25 49:44.97 40:01/M
12 Korbin Johnson Litchfield IL 2655 9 30 54:41.01 44:00/M
13 Elijah Havron Litchfield IL 2225 10 31 56:06.87 45:09/M
DQ Padric McDowell Vandalia IL 2625 10 0:00.00 0:00/M
DQ Drake Saunders Morton IL 2495 10 DQ 4:16.58 3:26/M
DQ Gus Range Edwardsville IL 2646 10 DQ 25:40.49 20:39/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Braxton Kieffer 2683 11 3 31:39.65 25:28/M
2 Cale Winstead 2711 11 51 1:32:59.34 74:49/M
DQ Kason Christian Springfield IL 2500 12 0:00.00 0:00/M
DQ Carter Beck 2706 11 0:00.00 0:00/M
DQ Tate Duckels 2749 11 DQ 27:45.55 22:20/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
DQ Kyson Mathon Springfield IL 2501 13 0:00.00 0:00/M
Top

Male 17 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matt Dirks 2739 42 34 1:00:01.66 48:18/M
2 Chad Dugger Carlinville IL 2643 41 42 1:08:17.55 54:57/M
3 Alex Ferguson Springfield IL 2355 71 49 1:30:38.84 72:56/M
4 RJ Smith Glen Carbon IL 2384 32 53 1:36:43.03 77:50/M
5 John Bandy Chatham IL 2393 65 55 1:45:06.49 84:34/M
6 Ben Ferguson Springfield IL 2356 41 57 1:45:34.99 84:57/M
7 John Kublick Springfield IL 2372 67 58 1:45:52.17 85:11/M
8 Rob Whitt Springfield IL 2389 41 60 1:45:56.54 85:15/M
9 Joshua Grant Springfield IL 2367 37 62 1:46:30.96 85:42/M
10 Sergio Jimenez Springfield IL 2588 42 65 1:47:17.68 86:20/M
11 Scott Moss Springfield IL 2379 59 67 1:51:14.57 89:30/M
12 Gabriel Stinson Jacksonville, IL IL 2387 40 68 1:51:16.56 89:32/M
13 Matt Montgomery Chatham IL 2376 25 70 1:51:38.09 89:50/M
14 Jeff Montgomery Chatham IL 2375 59 71 1:51:40.13 89:51/M
15 Dan Montgomery Chatham IL 2377 23 73 1:51:43.20 89:54/M
DQ David Farrar 2748 35 0:00.00 0:00/M

Select Your Race.