CYO Cross County Meet Overall Results

Good Luck in your Season!

2019 OLG Meet

Overall Finish List

September 07, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC.
3rd & 4th Grade Male Finishers
5th & 6th Grade Female Finishers
5th & 6th Grade Male Finishers
7th & 8th Grade Female Finishers
7th & 8th Grade Male Finishers

3rd & 4th Grade

Female Finishers

Place Name School Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Laila Meier Our Lady of Mt 5070 F 13:47.35 4:36/K
2 Jillian Tichenor St. Louis De Mo 4814 F 14:19.69 4:46/K
3 Jossie Cunningham Saint Maria Gor 4750 F 14:44.58 4:55/K
4 Kathleen Daily St. Elizabeth S 4861 F 14:54.18 4:58/K
5 Elise Maurer St. Elizabeth S 4864 F 15:49.72 5:16/K
6 Story Hughes St. Elizabeth S 4863 F 15:59.58 5:20/K
7 Amber Sawchuck St. Louis De Mo 4823 F 16:02.00 5:21/K
8 Reagan Ellery St. Elizabeth S 4857 F 16:04.24 5:21/K
9 Summer Ratcliff St. Elizabeth S 4860 F 16:22.92 5:27/K
10 Gianna Gaskill Our Lady of Mt 5057 F 16:40.26 5:33/K
11 Makenzie Gater Our Lady of Mt 5058 F 16:40.29 5:33/K
12 Vivienne Lyon Saint Maria Gor 4752 F 16:44.52 5:35/K
13 Lauren Sturgeon St. Louis De Mo 4825 F 17:39.00 5:53/K
14 Gaby Tovar Our Lady of Mt 5092 F 17:57.90 5:59/K
15 Claire Farrell Our Lady of Mt 5051 F 18:16.43 6:05/K
16 Catherine Benko St. Louis De Mo 4817 F 18:19.92 6:06/K
17 Addie Olecki Our Lady of Mt 5078 F 18:27.46 6:09/K
18 Maria Sanchez OLG 4811 F 18:32.00 6:11/K
19 Elise Moster Our Lady of Mt 5075 F 18:36.87 6:12/K
20 Mallory Jaske St. Louis De Mo 4815 F 18:47.05 6:16/K
21 Madeline McCauley St. Louis De Mo 4816 F 18:48.82 6:16/K
22 Maya Mattingly St. Louis De Mo 4824 F 18:49.29 6:16/K
23 Bella Cox Our Lady of Mt 5043 F 18:50.19 6:17/K
24 Nina Grimes St. Elizabeth S 4862 F 21:07.70 7:02/K
25 Maryn Piper St. Elizabeth S 4859 F 21:08.75 7:03/K
26 Caroline Maurer St. Elizabeth S 4858 F 21:18.46 7:06/K
27 Mary Kate Webb Our Lady of Mt 5094 F 22:00.00 7:20/K
28 Alaina Watson St. Louis De Mo 4818 F 22:59.00 7:40/K
29 Piper Owen Our Lady of Mt 5080 F 23:11.70 7:44/K
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name School Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Brady Hess St. Elizabeth S 4856 M 13:25.32 4:28/K
2 Timmy Galvin Our Lady of Mt 5054 M 13:27.95 4:29/K
3 Cameron Mollabashy St. Louis De Mo 4812 M 14:22.11 4:47/K
4 Norman OLG 4784 M 14:48.10 4:56/K
5 Aiden Gourgue St. Elizabeth S 4850 M 15:31.69 5:10/K
6 Drew Kuykendall Our Lady of Mt 5064 M 15:40.28 5:13/K
7 Jacob Frank St. Louis De Mo 4813 M 15:48.26 5:16/K
8 Zane Huerkamp St. Elizabeth S 4853 M 15:58.55 5:19/K
9 Corbin Stuckey OLG 4783 M 15:58.87 5:19/K
10 Aiden Amrine Saint Maria Gor 4762 M 16:25.41 5:28/K
11 Reid Worthington St. Louis De Mo 4822 M 17:40.55 5:53/K
12 Coen Summers St. Louis De Mo 4820 M 17:43.28 5:54/K
13 Tate Hines St. Louis De Mo 4821 M 17:46.07 5:55/K
14 Thomas Furr St. Louis De Mo 4819 M 17:52.13 5:57/K
15 Max Webb Our Lady of Mt 5095 M 17:56.19 5:59/K
16 Hank Hughes St. Elizabeth S 4851 M 18:15.10 6:05/K
17 Charlie Griffin St. Louis De Mo 4833 M 20:01.00 6:40/K
Top  

5th & 6th Grade

Female Finishers

Place Name School Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Isabella Galvin Our Lady of Mt 5055 F 13:09.48 4:23/K
2 Claire Flannagan Our Lady of Mt 5053 F 13:15.69 4:25/K
3 Brinna Wolf Our Lady of Mt 5098 F 13:15.87 4:25/K
4 Emery Cardinal Saint Maria Gor 4753 F 13:41.06 4:34/K
5 Hannah Schaller Our Lady of Mt 5083 F 13:46.76 4:35/K
6 Katie Demmings St. Louis De Mo 4835 F 14:00.55 4:40/K
7 Camille Spencer St. Louis De Mo 4830 F 14:00.90 4:40/K
8 Sonia Perez OLG 4791 F 14:18.65 4:46/K
9 Lily Dunlap St. Louis De Mo 4839 F 14:19.15 4:46/K
10 Lyla Osborn Saint Maria Gor 4755 F 14:19.32 4:46/K
11 Brook Ratcliff St. Elizabeth S 4867 F 14:25.68 4:48/K
12 Vera Griffin Our Lady of Mt 5060 F 14:30.36 4:50/K
13 Ellie Parks St. Louis De Mo 4827 F 14:32.46 4:51/K
14 Hallie Miller Saint Maria Gor 4756 F 14:54.65 4:58/K
15 Kate Sheidler St. Louis De Mo 4837 F 15:03.68 5:01/K
16 Mallory Ryan OLG 4787 F 15:10.22 5:03/K
17 Tessa Schwartz Our Lady of Mt 5086 F 15:11.65 5:04/K
18 Bella Norman OLG 4808 F 15:15.97 5:05/K
19 Kara VanWoerkom Our Lady of Mt 5093 F 15:16.26 5:05/K
20 Marion Longardner Saint Maria Gor 4757 F 15:26.46 5:09/K
21 Maddie Cox Our Lady of Mt 5044 F 15:28.88 5:09/K
22 Filomena Rooney Our Lady of Mt 5081 F 16:09.30 5:23/K
23 Maddie Becker OLG 4789 F 16:19.92 5:26/K
24 Caty Traub OLG 4788 F 16:34.68 5:31/K
25 Arlynn Edwin Our Lady of Mt 5049 F 16:53.22 5:38/K
26 Elizabeth Nies Our Lady of Mt 5077 F 17:14.77 5:45/K
27 Ava Brandau Saint Maria Gor 4758 F 17:57.51 5:59/K
28 Kaitlyn Sturgeon St. Louis De Mo 4842 F 20:12.07 6:44/K
29 Maggie Scott Saint Maria Gor 4754 F 20:43.60 6:54/K
30 Anna Sofia Sanchez OLG 4809 F 21:00.26 7:00/K
31 Maggie Ruvulocava OLG 4807 F 21:02.28 7:01/K
32 Abigail Yousef St. Louis De Mo 4826 F 21:14.03 7:05/K
33 Josie Hines St. Louis De Mo 4831 F 21:32.66 7:11/K
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name School Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 John Constantino Our Lady of Mt 5042 M 11:58.86 3:59/K
2 Quinn Braun St. Louis De Mo 4832 M 12:01.11 4:00/K
3 Jaden Atha Saint Maria Gor 4769 M 12:18.17 4:06/K
4 S Stoner OLG 4786 M 12:23.53 4:08/K
5 G Golden OLG 4785 M 12:38.00 4:13/K
6 Sean Laferriere Our Lady of Mt 5066 M 12:54.87 4:18/K
7 Gavin Becher OLG 4794 M 13:02.57 4:21/K
8 Quinn Dorsel Our Lady of Mt 5047 M 13:09.02 4:23/K
9 Luke Schmidt Our Lady of Mt 5084 M 13:14.00 4:25/K
10 Alex Wesseling St. Louis De Mo 4838 M 13:23.50 4:28/K
11 Matthew Donahue Our Lady of Mt 5045 M 13:39.34 4:33/K
12 John Norton Saint Maria Gor 4766 M 13:42.15 4:34/K
13 Brady Gillman Our Lady of Mt 5059 M 13:52.63 4:37/K
14 Quinn Sullivan Our Lady of Mt 5090 M 13:53.19 4:38/K
15 Dominic Newell Saint Maria Gor 4768 M 13:53.22 4:38/K
16 Cooper Olecki Our Lady of Mt 5079 M 14:14.48 4:45/K
17 Evan Meier Our Lady of Mt 5071 M 14:15.90 4:45/K
18 Jacob Becker OLG 4790 M 14:48.34 4:56/K
19 Oliver Morse Our Lady of Mt 5073 M 14:59.87 5:00/K
20 Lucas Morse Our Lady of Mt 5074 M 15:08.95 5:03/K
21 Joshua VandenBoom Saint Maria Gor 4764 M 15:09.77 5:03/K
22 JD Crane OLG 4792 M 15:15.73 5:05/K
23 Patrick Welch OLG 4795 M 15:16.55 5:05/K
24 Adam Koch Saint Maria Gor 4765 M 15:17.74 5:06/K
25 Seffrin Smith OLG 4806 M 16:09.73 5:23/K
26 Danny Hall Our Lady of Mt 5062 M 16:10.18 5:23/K
27 Lukas Fry St. Louis De Mo 4836 M 16:26.63 5:29/K
28 Cole Watson St. Louis De Mo 4841 M 16:44.56 5:35/K
29 Gabriel Rois-Escobosa St. Louis De Mo 4829 M 17:41.30 5:54/K
30 Ethan Collins Saint Maria Gor 4763 M 18:25.13 6:08/K
31 Aramis Zawadzki Our Lady of Mt 5100 M 18:54.51 6:18/K
32 Ethan Thomas St. Louis De Mo 4834 M 19:24.51 6:28/K
33 Christopher Legg Our Lady of Mt 5067 M 21:33.95 7:11/K
Top  

7th & 8th Grade

Female Finishers

Place Name School Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Nadia Perez OLG 4804 F 11:49.85 3:56/K
2 Sophia Galvin Our Lady of Mt 5056 F 13:33.47 4:31/K
3 Liberty Hartley St. Elizabeth S 4870 F 13:53.30 4:38/K
4 Katie Scott Saint Maria Gor 4761 F 14:00.13 4:40/K
5 Annie Shedlock Saint Maria Gor 4760 F 14:01.62 4:40/K
6 Ella Kuykendall Our Lady of Mt 5065 F 14:17.81 4:46/K
7 Ella Smith OLG 4797 F 14:22.27 4:47/K
8 Saris Becker OLG 4796 F 14:36.98 4:52/K
9 Mallory A’Hearn St. Louis De Mo 4845 F 14:40.86 4:53/K
10 Claire Sullivan Our Lady of Mt 5091 F 14:43.08 4:54/K
11 Jolene Seacat Our Lady of Mt 5088 F 14:55.83 4:58/K
12 Rachel Anderson Our Lady of Mt 5041 F 15:09.19 5:03/K
13 Kiera Wolf Our Lady of Mt 5099 F 15:12.40 5:04/K
14 Grace Lesher Our Lady of Mt 5069 F 15:29.58 5:10/K
15 Kennedy Fagan Our Lady of Mt 5050 F 15:36.64 5:12/K
16 Bridget Keller OLG 4801 F 15:52.20 5:17/K
17 Kira Dunn OLG 4803 F 16:37.77 5:32/K
18 Anna Ferrettie Our Lady of Mt 5052 F 16:45.07 5:35/K
19 Francesca Zawadzki Our Lady of Mt 5102 F 17:26.31 5:49/K
20 Annabelle Mwonya OLG 4802 F 17:55.96 5:58/K
21 Kate Sampson OLG 4810 F 18:30.75 6:10/K
22 Avery Stuckey OLG 4799 F 18:38.82 6:13/K
23 Abby Chezem St. Louis De Mo 4846 F 23:42.42 7:54/K
24 Samantha Norvanis St. Louis De Mo 4847 F 23:51.63 7:57/K
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name School Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Ben Grissom Our Lady of Mt 5061 M 10:56.73 3:39/K
2 Luke Moster Our Lady of Mt 5076 M 11:12.82 3:44/K
3 Julien Gourgue St. Elizabeth S 4869 M 11:48.79 3:56/K
4 Michael Donahue Our Lady of Mt 5046 M 11:51.00 3:57/K
5 William Gebhardt St. Louis De Mo 4844 M 11:52.18 3:57/K
6 Luke Woods Saint Maria Gor 4779 M 12:20.98 4:07/K
7 Sean O’Connell Saint Maria Gor 4778 M 12:28.88 4:09/K
8 Evan Stenke OLG 4800 M 12:38.92 4:13/K
9 Lance McCoskey OLG 4798 M 12:44.19 4:15/K
10 John Stordy Saint Maria Gor 4774 M 12:52.83 4:17/K
11 Charlie Golden OLG 4793 M 12:54.39 4:18/K
12 Evan Bair Saint Maria Gor 4781 M 13:06.25 4:22/K
13 Quin Stauffacher Saint Maria Gor 4780 M 13:33.49 4:31/K
14 Drew Harvoth Saint Maria Gor 4772 M 13:38.28 4:33/K
15 Gregory Mates St. Louis De Mo 4843 M 13:51.18 4:37/K
16 Paul Sheddy St. Louis De Mo 4848 M 13:55.54 4:38/K
17 Mick Webb Our Lady of Mt 5096 M 14:04.13 4:41/K
18 Alex Karn Saint Maria Gor 4771 M 14:04.61 4:41/K
19 Jude Legg Our Lady of Mt 5068 M 14:10.81 4:43/K
20 William Semler Our Lady of Mt 5089 M 14:14.02 4:45/K
21 Michael Mannella Saint Maria Gor 4776 M 14:14.40 4:45/K
22 Gus Dorsel Our Lady of Mt 5048 M 14:26.44 4:49/K
23 Frank Phillips Saint Maria Gor 4773 M 15:15.48 5:05/K
24 Michael Quirke Saint Maria Gor 4777 M 15:38.91 5:13/K
25 Adam McNeany Saint Maria Gor 4770 M 17:00.72 5:40/K
26 Alejandro Garcia de Alba Saint Maria Gor 4782 M 19:34.73 6:31/K
27 Gideon Zawadzki Our Lady of Mt 5101 M 21:57.88 7:19/K

Upcoming Races